Lotto 2014: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 156 estrazioni del 2014, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Martedì, 30/12/2014

Bari2856218567
Cagliari8772487931
Firenze6112576364
Genova714635126
Milano581713684
Napoli4761632715
Palermo3641392024
Roma5616588767
Torino4959338162
Venezia492994088
Nazionale8052666951

Sabato, 27/12/2014

Bari41305696
Cagliari4725737144
Firenze1383611611
Genova82331759
Milano3013152176
Napoli391438896
Palermo8831577584
Roma12233121
Torino730296288
Venezia8874443381
Nazionale101947187

Mercoledì, 24/12/2014

Bari14566462
Cagliari5429127348
Firenze648416837
Genova156423314
Milano762814157
Napoli705858015
Palermo12437471
Roma693334057
Torino4441885860
Venezia3833209017
Nazionale1024828690

Martedì, 23/12/2014

Bari5918396855
Cagliari6616118151
Firenze8155778747
Genova4965411180
Milano34576126
Napoli354614755
Palermo436325423
Roma344437657
Torino4837894110
Venezia183657464
Nazionale888278216

Sabato, 20/12/2014

Bari5579511286
Cagliari217359057
Firenze5915845146
Genova518550945
Milano2515543933
Napoli10746779
Palermo3911594768
Roma58884578
Torino58412032
Venezia6649538758
Nazionale421517561

Giovedì, 18/12/2014

Bari298220465
Cagliari63719141
Firenze7956106663
Genova2889768617
Milano323708879
Napoli892603010
Palermo8032385043
Roma4987101489
Torino629672854
Venezia457455531
Nazionale682428490

Martedì, 16/12/2014

Bari8127601343
Cagliari777224630
Firenze3548438337
Genova5934422073
Milano2329373140
Napoli2910318827
Palermo2735236325
Roma8824828767
Torino389072958
Venezia543718691
Nazionale3110491343

Sabato, 13/12/2014

Bari7356813488
Cagliari6612313065
Firenze581637669
Genova585333468
Milano2675543428
Napoli317763749
Palermo4611337327
Roma117912669
Torino1379713890
Venezia478883258
Nazionale8870181217

Giovedì, 11/12/2014

Bari5175585436
Cagliari718614448
Firenze6542191777
Genova15517934
Milano6883384037
Napoli694465834
Palermo799738529
Roma5178292460
Torino7938552788
Venezia2158339059
Nazionale5572874951

Martedì, 09/12/2014

Bari7227626051
Cagliari446264062
Firenze804635502
Genova965165638
Milano527832368
Napoli4883564152
Palermo373702473
Roma2411827140
Torino9865881
Venezia3990726873
Nazionale8623738245

Sabato, 06/12/2014

Bari2878166766
Cagliari208088310
Firenze626775120
Genova831930509
Milano781125681
Napoli902328489
Palermo1718122942
Roma280451571
Torino576752426
Venezia407018804
Nazionale5490207743

Giovedì, 04/12/2014

Bari814607133
Cagliari553368514
Firenze532591744
Genova3054455629
Milano733026641
Napoli17168658
Palermo1761413767
Roma541962277
Torino6923117938
Venezia1541682050
Nazionale881468617

Martedì, 02/12/2014

Bari1290345352
Cagliari541521299
Firenze4172188764
Genova6173501374
Milano28667183
Napoli8086652719
Palermo5483517571
Roma6843465820
Torino268553589
Venezia843376658
Nazionale4128892527

Sabato, 29/11/2014

Bari1922503961
Cagliari685026869
Firenze457328599
Genova8567613632
Milano742978740
Napoli4820712576
Palermo1447706849
Roma872447227
Torino7761427053
Venezia4930443352
Nazionale3574324720

Giovedì, 27/11/2014

Bari406731069
Cagliari462484482
Firenze2856836148
Genova581474036
Milano329716781
Napoli201522175
Palermo7870543814
Roma867038757
Torino56369076
Venezia14481692
Nazionale3526756751

Martedì, 25/11/2014

Bari2622894190
Cagliari441038439
Firenze335020387
Genova9060657670
Milano2779887136
Napoli717668779
Palermo495964723
Roma5181852220
Torino9079271364
Venezia1981652817
Nazionale547987239

Sabato, 22/11/2014

Bari2166582645
Cagliari546790127
Firenze681142515
Genova5347862814
Milano888746212
Napoli833415837
Palermo1668848627
Roma705578436
Torino7357315418
Venezia4878748540
Nazionale13748383

Giovedì, 20/11/2014

Bari858465306
Cagliari872468714
Firenze747831176
Genova382084867
Milano6065512011
Napoli312817665
Palermo7830261821
Roma1047898172
Torino338125655
Venezia8268142456
Nazionale2317797324

Martedì, 18/11/2014

Bari3558891071
Cagliari6028315183
Firenze865448332
Genova56960876
Milano61412159
Napoli563374322
Palermo903575641
Roma5238591849
Torino21758312
Venezia687891663
Nazionale777886236

Sabato, 15/11/2014

Bari5722381880
Cagliari723338836
Firenze317137661
Genova1431683924
Milano3720803218
Napoli1488263559
Palermo52637667
Roma4758613582
Torino4273587636
Venezia8685775010
Nazionale4810453480

Giovedì, 13/11/2014

Bari8940126979
Cagliari1584487
Firenze508905689
Genova1651172862
Milano817833574
Napoli128713532
Palermo2548428680
Roma7936844081
Torino4969863560
Venezia732875641
Nazionale587694073

Martedì, 11/11/2014

Bari3788103923
Cagliari3669828525
Firenze1548133281
Genova378497774
Milano5874835226
Napoli673837765
Palermo5236601646
Roma511328839
Torino493105216
Venezia5441866688
Nazionale134780203

Sabato, 08/11/2014

Bari345236835
Cagliari3956736552
Firenze1145415469
Genova972734365
Milano2647623982
Napoli107521250
Palermo95217424
Roma6490565463
Torino872725457
Venezia6769258729
Nazionale2569703772

Giovedì, 06/11/2014

Bari3076686040
Cagliari343591654
Firenze5930792936
Genova3523143482
Milano2962272470
Napoli3066728182
Palermo3364422360
Roma4589836831
Torino646582265
Venezia7963602435
Nazionale3785797125

Martedì, 04/11/2014

Bari52493539
Cagliari3390662948
Firenze697653847
Genova3681681930
Milano659846371
Napoli428956531
Palermo7865823244
Roma6210669070
Torino8146394720
Venezia4989778721
Nazionale8685782530

Lunedì, 03/11/2014

Bari23810881
Cagliari617228081
Firenze4934326685
Genova407321620
Milano7273305128
Napoli72798241
Palermo2964148685
Roma546356747
Torino8341501469
Venezia2914456047
Nazionale3431891453

Giovedì, 30/10/2014

Bari304748351
Cagliari734763772
Firenze536523679
Genova8081416273
Milano83133318
Napoli3836621280
Palermo384536299
Roma3180736930
Torino7345584787
Venezia480423715
Nazionale7238396918

Martedì, 28/10/2014

Bari6216586443
Cagliari846984011
Firenze448250481
Genova6418574522
Milano7753608358
Napoli615597432
Palermo1478894279
Roma6374398981
Torino6580432662
Venezia4210283113
Nazionale302268838

Sabato, 25/10/2014

Bari1610521226
Cagliari381807925
Firenze8142868517
Genova227555431
Milano1689482226
Napoli601149569
Palermo4089106449
Roma2764333285
Torino439055972
Venezia3157231073
Nazionale867312860

Giovedì, 23/10/2014

Bari75739428
Cagliari356605328
Firenze4237156855
Genova4976388127
Milano158230681
Napoli3586506339
Palermo4869776118
Roma2672464353
Torino1751278663
Venezia3919687147
Nazionale504932227

Martedì, 21/10/2014

Bari665308274
Cagliari854829911
Firenze6921775684
Genova537287822
Milano2611154214
Napoli837952571
Palermo529875683
Roma81308276
Torino878966951
Venezia335361269
Nazionale161763082

Sabato, 18/10/2014

Bari6367483914
Cagliari476794475
Firenze8322953
Genova7811613760
Milano3470405578
Napoli8365237533
Palermo3276805221
Roma1163179019
Torino438676523
Venezia3653201761
Nazionale930185112

Giovedì, 16/10/2014

Bari226763173
Cagliari6358805025
Firenze6583875769
Genova2178483372
Milano7569802568
Napoli89276868
Palermo7658376890
Roma357472214
Torino7840532556
Venezia781457813
Nazionale1450785980

Martedì, 14/10/2014

Bari4113644773
Cagliari183221246
Firenze8373473829
Genova25678652
Milano126387624
Napoli6937161444
Palermo5919382812
Roma4639796388
Torino4318535826
Venezia748816435
Nazionale202332583

Sabato, 11/10/2014

Bari7932526087
Cagliari763325113
Firenze5144609078
Genova3129676846
Milano648018257
Napoli7214803445
Palermo556152188
Roma52854787
Torino344118040
Venezia3144597063
Nazionale135256218

Giovedì, 09/10/2014

Bari4842161959
Cagliari8070837523
Firenze7772453881
Genova8090104971
Milano7286534116
Napoli8715825863
Palermo2830702226
Roma7966505589
Torino2919721824
Venezia3890805082
Nazionale2955731028

Martedì, 07/10/2014

Bari1887451579
Cagliari2164222878
Firenze1248881373
Genova1980113725
Milano801611655
Napoli71746183
Palermo5755493667
Roma7083563853
Torino85859269
Venezia6943794541
Nazionale1085472511

Sabato, 04/10/2014

Bari5375116439
Cagliari2183676550
Firenze2976141036
Genova1217621536
Milano624163952
Napoli6064362365
Palermo825311824
Roma122385862
Torino8629824748
Venezia277031957
Nazionale81597831

Giovedì, 02/10/2014

Bari338337659
Cagliari4462875188
Firenze7056765269
Genova3114252883
Milano271182733
Napoli5186221440
Palermo362387781
Roma372491842
Torino147526533
Venezia2153473281
Nazionale7225181533

Martedì, 30/09/2014

Bari2784706738
Cagliari5171833530
Firenze244573641
Genova741280402
Milano335846212
Napoli61311262
Palermo915574777
Roma6119129084
Torino14759913
Venezia3534688611
Nazionale218371157

Sabato, 27/09/2014

Bari8533762110
Cagliari8916498839
Firenze3052406561
Genova6331853347
Milano577238588
Napoli834642030
Palermo7729121874
Roma7610276561
Torino8676296490
Venezia330263510
Nazionale3568675874

Giovedì, 25/09/2014

Bari2277127855
Cagliari3353165427
Firenze2881383350
Genova8810773416
Milano6075427481
Napoli253975196
Palermo6511856948
Roma234262915
Torino646184323
Venezia8944308670
Nazionale8313664742

Martedì, 23/09/2014

Bari2426541769
Cagliari1831716062
Firenze7159784056
Genova627866818
Milano695241141
Napoli455564531
Palermo8331808973
Roma385272290
Torino48167885
Venezia5769781470
Nazionale6862481165

Sabato, 20/09/2014

Bari6271257859
Cagliari9089113920
Firenze3947701018
Genova6880761556
Milano613841231
Napoli8838454035
Palermo3526782439
Roma82482365
Torino6854266748
Venezia787348379
Nazionale517573950

Giovedì, 18/09/2014

Bari117676861
Cagliari8778294711
Firenze8553685216
Genova5981145338
Milano379538090
Napoli174520182
Palermo376673161
Roma8139655534
Torino2652493719
Venezia1889219079
Nazionale1441278322

Martedì, 16/09/2014

Bari7628138148
Cagliari528530404
Firenze175167422
Genova19637635
Milano6275736
Napoli225218443
Palermo76422853
Roma593264512
Torino6085836255
Venezia5134282724
Nazionale271331974

Sabato, 13/09/2014

Bari26345408
Cagliari2285658147
Firenze7659307364
Genova6731396345
Milano331777945
Napoli6047524045
Palermo1186543949
Roma289264241
Torino5037363522
Venezia1985614888
Nazionale506773255

Giovedì, 11/09/2014

Bari8848693258
Cagliari3041213917
Firenze549483182
Genova843027756
Milano611441690
Napoli1628438176
Palermo673446522
Roma82154719
Torino617306025
Venezia71557498
Nazionale5417587815

Martedì, 09/09/2014

Bari298621285
Cagliari5552164736
Firenze1276876133
Genova7134171663
Milano479397543
Napoli1348358286
Palermo346134620
Roma2244405116
Torino2150116087
Venezia748863012
Nazionale7164485131

Sabato, 06/09/2014

Bari737363522
Cagliari1185557072
Firenze314293690
Genova7185802651
Milano8331403824
Napoli7336224978
Palermo4853255489
Roma284041785
Torino2635861779
Venezia91253868
Nazionale351324863

Giovedì, 04/09/2014

Bari5659106961
Cagliari10837212
Firenze7786345819
Genova8163572465
Milano3548574325
Napoli129134215
Palermo7861565828
Roma6541833758
Torino892276334
Venezia2024887379
Nazionale247186955

Martedì, 02/09/2014

Bari7281358571
Cagliari2030211810
Firenze6247211385
Genova4473345869
Milano216556633
Napoli71837949
Palermo6324102117
Roma8275243267
Torino8083513876
Venezia4263773312
Nazionale6529492716

Sabato, 30/08/2014

Bari2523506870
Cagliari757465640
Firenze834387710
Genova8120101159
Milano702440219
Napoli1536273356
Palermo7776203640
Roma226271988
Torino86533701
Venezia7872257517
Nazionale233466535

Giovedì, 28/08/2014

Bari2659765119
Cagliari2932631888
Firenze6746481278
Genova7248121553
Milano621722084
Napoli67258373
Palermo3676198830
Roma7834792
Torino34169674
Venezia423376358
Nazionale425367647

Martedì, 26/08/2014

Bari8215564847
Cagliari2652408375
Firenze4469134975
Genova334021752
Milano2183563549
Napoli623662423
Palermo4624603359
Roma84918411
Torino7722433442
Venezia5123703256
Nazionale6657702243

Sabato, 23/08/2014

Bari5243163824
Cagliari715664390
Firenze282527688
Genova7363609089
Milano481506440
Napoli4777415755
Palermo8755277036
Roma8573662812
Torino102326135
Venezia663398027
Nazionale8454902168

Giovedì, 21/08/2014

Bari536176283
Cagliari1236434887
Firenze7610504830
Genova773437648
Milano1120552322
Napoli815202743
Palermo51676175
Roma541033152
Torino1957313290
Venezia177904872
Nazionale6021202580

Martedì, 19/08/2014

Bari7069834732
Cagliari196863381
Firenze773890431
Genova405476452
Milano3461678511
Napoli145274143
Palermo1367333877
Roma8962383533
Torino5335501056
Venezia8951133782
Nazionale4986297722

Sabato, 16/08/2014

Bari157731473
Cagliari6032576621
Firenze5955346425
Genova476337128
Milano222672936
Napoli1584438222
Palermo4090412672
Roma1118312743
Torino8564876289
Venezia3943587368
Nazionale4380512370

Giovedì, 14/08/2014

Bari5820227611
Cagliari4615698236
Firenze405935445
Genova155685367
Milano464999030
Napoli1319708681
Palermo343285689
Roma178067691
Torino6730283265
Venezia254931646
Nazionale183763868

Martedì, 12/08/2014

Bari211672244
Cagliari501637488
Firenze764584481
Genova18294421
Milano682981565
Napoli1787183458
Palermo2373726717
Roma296345254
Torino8928846482
Venezia3038791368
Nazionale1951815836

Sabato, 09/08/2014

Bari158182964
Cagliari1637893972
Firenze2940742371
Genova2886805044
Milano3974413627
Napoli4068286779
Palermo3668331286
Roma8057198510
Torino627661169
Venezia2857731040
Nazionale6326351331

Giovedì, 07/08/2014

Bari1967854044
Cagliari7068286454
Firenze901013628
Genova1817863725
Milano4890685019
Napoli5334661487
Palermo235943952
Roma5253614250
Torino5986607664
Venezia431315659
Nazionale1254478237

Martedì, 05/08/2014

Bari5042543873
Cagliari3864216284
Firenze279613162
Genova7662476031
Milano2945131078
Napoli1251574571
Palermo176768345
Roma2155137172
Torino720803311
Venezia262506947
Nazionale624811436

Sabato, 02/08/2014

Bari3740292781
Cagliari5040884937
Firenze2922465615
Genova5620818651
Milano648388613
Napoli4361496763
Palermo3013343172
Roma8924497080
Torino310247189
Venezia2259708752
Nazionale8121838952

Giovedì, 31/07/2014

Bari7539117489
Cagliari8536577041
Firenze694168119
Genova1440838155
Milano7245633152
Napoli665792784
Palermo132352336
Roma531344429
Torino1119597634
Venezia7389583112
Nazionale613135225

Martedì, 29/07/2014

Bari134198266
Cagliari682791131
Firenze378339064
Genova3083396881
Milano5359651054
Napoli367722879
Palermo192167210
Roma875906333
Torino5324107139
Venezia4768887434
Nazionale818278143

Sabato, 26/07/2014

Bari8350374111
Cagliari7063721321
Firenze1911362042
Genova3463696667
Milano2152496953
Napoli692196326
Palermo322112933
Roma5071487583
Torino176202921
Venezia8681718220
Nazionale3649877615

Giovedì, 24/07/2014

Bari821013357
Cagliari71252338
Firenze6451312357
Genova1753348769
Milano6119621359
Napoli909713374
Palermo4085143561
Roma2679193086
Torino1475378759
Venezia5159344741
Nazionale553402961

Martedì, 22/07/2014

Bari3826805087
Cagliari4837751028
Firenze71355961
Genova2651181946
Milano5577416069
Napoli606774357
Palermo127667549
Roma897022685
Torino493680690
Venezia146793965
Nazionale371776355

Sabato, 19/07/2014

Bari494591662
Cagliari6378235337
Firenze476617328
Genova6339576246
Milano7711893280
Napoli183763753
Palermo7826502374
Roma406339489
Torino773515445
Venezia1450103549
Nazionale129572154

Giovedì, 17/07/2014

Bari8336775965
Cagliari5124181613
Firenze3169627345
Genova3527234342
Milano4414772029
Napoli8531103264
Palermo126937911
Roma169522681
Torino8245695211
Venezia1045898083
Nazionale3843701820

Martedì, 15/07/2014

Bari7944158239
Cagliari441845483
Firenze7746605955
Genova471662985
Milano7853554035
Napoli331493481
Palermo7926121343
Roma3420523541
Torino2630856041
Venezia5635373367
Nazionale7635378045

Sabato, 12/07/2014

Bari7555732137
Cagliari158346514
Firenze4530273329
Genova8074275177
Milano3014222072
Napoli1787398521
Palermo785836820
Roma4980264765
Torino466492755
Venezia86684174
Nazionale463220749

Giovedì, 10/07/2014

Bari424752518
Cagliari1646764957
Firenze472479871
Genova1537851167
Milano894274741
Napoli327808650
Palermo2873526933
Roma4112524318
Torino8238318621
Venezia717325490
Nazionale62618686

Martedì, 08/07/2014

Bari3347592846
Cagliari76635884
Firenze6245908427
Genova4630104370
Milano412825773
Napoli5467168074
Palermo3657294576
Roma82615527
Torino793943469
Venezia8675801423
Nazionale8965131963

Sabato, 05/07/2014

Bari3115411148
Cagliari2862902215
Firenze454688235
Genova570773916
Milano486845331
Napoli437610227
Palermo616384250
Roma5013585773
Torino519373067
Venezia291614948
Nazionale66289856

Giovedì, 03/07/2014

Bari3833522660
Cagliari6981522749
Firenze827901071
Genova345345859
Milano1923367587
Napoli7965843857
Palermo8233736942
Roma903661330
Torino2324457674
Venezia7958107470
Nazionale1944536348

Martedì, 01/07/2014

Bari8635297022
Cagliari726732820
Firenze8453376549
Genova6838115823
Milano7842564062
Napoli6549482889
Palermo3446848914
Roma3714865818
Torino6675145613
Venezia6168461182
Nazionale111628702

Sabato, 28/06/2014

Bari4565781369
Cagliari614228869
Firenze2220471712
Genova311831953
Milano671718643
Napoli397566522
Palermo2289299071
Roma587242161
Torino6869492553
Venezia2746302328
Nazionale527065687

Giovedì, 26/06/2014

Bari7426635623
Cagliari51312554
Firenze5651253337
Genova402552119
Milano1454737516
Napoli8682884278
Palermo8531468833
Roma8625232744
Torino725901085
Venezia565713630
Nazionale165315719

Martedì, 24/06/2014

Bari756521277
Cagliari2365833028
Firenze7370804571
Genova123707843
Milano269111213
Napoli15072556
Palermo4366527047
Roma4889753269
Torino8876336721
Venezia67830121
Nazionale5966395867

Sabato, 21/06/2014

Bari2484287973
Cagliari6787613940
Firenze2458808689
Genova7650722447
Milano7077248928
Napoli325011060
Palermo885615070
Roma25385204
Torino2990625668
Venezia744210262
Nazionale746656980

Giovedì, 19/06/2014

Bari4742564554
Cagliari3950555363
Firenze8838203349
Genova4840262977
Milano5567606935
Napoli783484794
Palermo82872522
Roma267815237
Torino412233814
Venezia8288288423
Nazionale4914432985

Martedì, 17/06/2014

Bari8452406461
Cagliari1650384518
Firenze7381254934
Genova18313897
Milano5951906366
Napoli4936583141
Palermo128067837
Roma2252261937
Torino607153770
Venezia3153667119
Nazionale7839765052

Sabato, 14/06/2014

Bari4342594573
Cagliari4154222645
Firenze6240498669
Genova5433534068
Milano2730642589
Napoli138550204
Palermo8141804216
Roma642247532
Torino647923534
Venezia4571135617
Nazionale8050844233

Giovedì, 12/06/2014

Bari229514145
Cagliari525032843
Firenze368780829
Genova9075806057
Milano898439720
Napoli8015307849
Palermo894826444
Roma329195367
Torino6174578370
Venezia838694936
Nazionale618387344

Martedì, 10/06/2014

Bari502119254
Cagliari6225347247
Firenze5717636013
Genova883841026
Milano3580311089
Napoli5931518033
Palermo243432031
Roma53872286
Torino6443524474
Venezia4865828027
Nazionale5345659024

Sabato, 07/06/2014

Bari948412646
Cagliari3243813159
Firenze6970891428
Genova8020357981
Milano24284458
Napoli97910188
Palermo4727268057
Roma1015172373
Torino5663735962
Venezia4033505375
Nazionale6725221933

Giovedì, 05/06/2014

Bari2048812314
Cagliari5612286329
Firenze558256272
Genova6541851582
Milano11932439
Napoli778345512
Palermo334211327
Roma688842579
Torino7319423415
Venezia1810771190
Nazionale6325872233

Martedì, 03/06/2014

Bari3729287672
Cagliari3979433047
Firenze7473879036
Genova7234672686
Milano2170391566
Napoli6011704729
Palermo9621813
Roma3651708788
Torino103987402
Venezia2255249023
Nazionale684423550

Sabato, 31/05/2014

Bari2815611829
Cagliari7638787055
Firenze14437272
Genova669364049
Milano6749796975
Napoli8752831931
Palermo8666832726
Roma68341593
Torino175813763
Venezia32872219
Nazionale8660206131

Giovedì, 29/05/2014

Bari825265475
Cagliari2950656136
Firenze8971451666
Genova5039717522
Milano560811843
Napoli6313449080
Palermo81112623
Roma6143761324
Torino5075746343
Venezia846751780
Nazionale873756579

Martedì, 27/05/2014

Bari2321276445
Cagliari5583867132
Firenze5514117453
Genova4647696426
Milano8781191059
Napoli86025658
Palermo4448386569
Roma738844712
Torino8430114177
Venezia3263242870
Nazionale375465379

Sabato, 24/05/2014

Bari751123483
Cagliari2838668389
Firenze1859437634
Genova4786798574
Milano6265638471
Napoli7956265134
Palermo295147891
Roma43889958
Torino405938455
Venezia3778381215
Nazionale227648879

Giovedì, 22/05/2014

Bari416012516
Cagliari697052577
Firenze1484907269
Genova536748990
Milano626731028
Napoli3641118837
Palermo4236780
Roma3243545166
Torino4958758065
Venezia233024152
Nazionale275465726

Martedì, 20/05/2014

Bari5444335986
Cagliari3783765956
Firenze731529823
Genova373271558
Milano5847656139
Napoli2526735041
Palermo3810692579
Roma205957815
Torino198244615
Venezia824269732
Nazionale412699080

Sabato, 17/05/2014

Bari51386877
Cagliari3618443184
Firenze776344456
Genova706552088
Milano6039368659
Napoli1877547329
Palermo476505460
Roma1380584678
Torino483763724
Venezia779895544
Nazionale2343676124

Giovedì, 15/05/2014

Bari543325106
Cagliari6052856381
Firenze587680686
Genova262771030
Milano2171389080
Napoli8437782475
Palermo2359734227
Roma352674629
Torino13360692
Venezia477319067
Nazionale134023912

Martedì, 13/05/2014

Bari5760349070
Cagliari5984206028
Firenze753644960
Genova8672405553
Milano1057873452
Napoli752765546
Palermo3039783776
Roma7141801864
Torino124382458
Venezia831328423
Nazionale881565316

Sabato, 10/05/2014

Bari1578828781
Cagliari232651620
Firenze7576371622
Genova3981481480
Milano822376468
Napoli5663322980
Palermo2486329039
Roma309376977
Torino3980497
Venezia5749176944
Nazionale7067158738

Giovedì, 08/05/2014

Bari5982339044
Cagliari16568516
Firenze305723114
Genova483327234
Milano7015117369
Napoli8612588718
Palermo1281728973
Roma881104649
Torino2836841125
Venezia117286723
Nazionale1614885546

Martedì, 06/05/2014

Bari8143319056
Cagliari3547316774
Firenze464563216
Genova5217133889
Milano353341628
Napoli6925703759
Palermo8086197850
Roma92852444
Torino21451663
Venezia851222629
Nazionale689288575

Sabato, 03/05/2014

Bari3377833056
Cagliari2956707335
Firenze3974292610
Genova453723151
Milano828156170
Napoli7468644581
Palermo1960823112
Roma7014153035
Torino8639523238
Venezia1121581617
Nazionale7722135845

Venerdì, 02/05/2014

Bari622657751
Cagliari26228348
Firenze649135011
Genova7131874362
Milano586875873
Napoli898032447
Palermo326131134
Roma853912969
Torino4473623425
Venezia7774391278
Nazionale7710194637

Martedì, 29/04/2014

Bari8965724322
Cagliari15177478
Firenze278762111
Genova5815342178
Milano342089561
Napoli3470267747
Palermo2479265616
Roma38211722
Torino7760687958
Venezia828127939
Nazionale16228970

Sabato, 26/04/2014

Bari512489386
Cagliari4452853019
Firenze7218678453
Genova625425283
Milano2842218458
Napoli480813618
Palermo8613428840
Roma263182220
Torino3035103860
Venezia5985377372
Nazionale5837122350

Giovedì, 24/04/2014

Bari743662377
Cagliari7919463651
Firenze804302166
Genova713784659
Milano5344102734
Napoli4912195374
Palermo1315628020
Roma536722467
Torino213853533
Venezia9039515213
Nazionale218693365

Martedì, 22/04/2014

Bari437881390
Cagliari398468519
Firenze67171312
Genova815686125
Milano544810547
Napoli1462115658
Palermo7012222518
Roma4941143561
Torino3789835661
Venezia2486363046
Nazionale4585563931

Sabato, 19/04/2014

Bari6361822052
Cagliari346135162
Firenze441656256
Genova3449841843
Milano4290598654
Napoli5431851235
Palermo3974703454
Roma69357253
Torino4910735724
Venezia714951670
Nazionale508945738

Giovedì, 17/04/2014

Bari2174236822
Cagliari8316228
Firenze904937448
Genova1644817683
Milano4790135350
Napoli3573255587
Palermo86558536
Roma895022474
Torino4764656712
Venezia7562868259
Nazionale495863824

Martedì, 15/04/2014

Bari5253401583
Cagliari778251730
Firenze6417608542
Genova78920263
Milano7721704989
Napoli7254256753
Palermo3833104768
Roma7379107037
Torino8616687269
Venezia9059881257
Nazionale841594476

Sabato, 12/04/2014

Bari4869707123
Cagliari8834516216
Firenze643254374
Genova935827775
Milano958564171
Napoli3629494274
Palermo602235961
Roma2226693830
Torino349021781
Venezia4863753225
Nazionale8266878929

Giovedì, 10/04/2014

Bari4676801778
Cagliari732453559
Firenze2753504124
Genova2847441381
Milano4685221570
Napoli1785232218
Palermo625717799
Roma3467297536
Torino813621860
Venezia19688253
Nazionale478255226

Martedì, 08/04/2014

Bari5121684681
Cagliari47846511
Firenze6867702783
Genova7822185873
Milano9044135417
Napoli685616714
Palermo653285116
Roma2664744259
Torino733226939
Venezia1668242520
Nazionale5890625639

Sabato, 05/04/2014

Bari5357707455
Cagliari1485283327
Firenze7521634016
Genova528213481
Milano7984263460
Napoli72214338
Palermo1179482628
Roma572283221
Torino199423182
Venezia505137689
Nazionale4043665919

Giovedì, 03/04/2014

Bari1627225835
Cagliari6929276
Firenze846175651
Genova218186965
Milano1823255174
Napoli6050684454
Palermo7416638549
Roma37464966
Torino1261438885
Venezia5931878526
Nazionale118996179

Martedì, 01/04/2014

Bari80185989
Cagliari741277551
Firenze169181335
Genova3962477021
Milano8971245742
Napoli4132132029
Palermo8937722925
Roma8922621720
Torino5056488146
Venezia3730549080
Nazionale470304340

Sabato, 29/03/2014

Bari232346512
Cagliari38884836
Firenze44779388
Genova4353168264
Milano7820353044
Napoli3936507551
Palermo90253577
Roma66521849
Torino8745762838
Venezia884108743
Nazionale624045067

Giovedì, 27/03/2014

Bari3945587931
Cagliari2450361384
Firenze5335344928
Genova3988143185
Milano8690892814
Napoli462573676
Palermo221348271
Roma256259013
Torino787614881
Venezia621052798
Nazionale6384296154

Martedì, 25/03/2014

Bari320102713
Cagliari8572481535
Firenze7416595720
Genova164015592
Milano7066322381
Napoli1844865382
Palermo6839805441
Roma1151497940
Torino88323732
Venezia828356657
Nazionale5930343775

Sabato, 22/03/2014

Bari8189393135
Cagliari226112410
Firenze355987650
Genova2671546989
Milano7871688073
Napoli474839745
Palermo4177678234
Roma1738401431
Torino7271804910
Venezia5459511064
Nazionale851123332

Giovedì, 20/03/2014

Bari12276869
Cagliari4774453188
Firenze297416242
Genova750528947
Milano855544876
Napoli764118269
Palermo7856383690
Roma3874905515
Torino4219606825
Venezia1979254441
Nazionale5014364756

Martedì, 18/03/2014

Bari464273462
Cagliari2464673153
Firenze491088281
Genova8387181242
Milano49669224
Napoli538373949
Palermo182067224
Roma613048347
Torino7111464912
Venezia56452615
Nazionale3265894980

Sabato, 15/03/2014

Bari7855243727
Cagliari3784414553
Firenze6329744046
Genova461688480
Milano2254412853
Napoli8064133370
Palermo598777342
Roma531611367
Torino1114904960
Venezia639043167
Nazionale7684334019

Giovedì, 13/03/2014

Bari6978475
Cagliari595637018
Firenze537357244
Genova6758468721
Milano256535489
Napoli233568179
Palermo804543192
Roma5650354977
Torino1255245710
Venezia3822397530
Nazionale111453459

Martedì, 11/03/2014

Bari4020723019
Cagliari657912989
Firenze576835480
Genova28839117
Milano25866210
Napoli3653686030
Palermo4134316854
Roma511281661
Torino8971319026
Venezia4430417237
Nazionale2946513137

Sabato, 08/03/2014

Bari1055889016
Cagliari4566521747
Firenze55105856
Genova1166598
Milano2737243441
Napoli7934778711
Palermo583864585
Roma5587562883
Torino2163494416
Venezia2380387210
Nazionale693247960

Giovedì, 06/03/2014

Bari1157624252
Cagliari6416568717
Firenze2977586776
Genova324584524
Milano4521526556
Napoli2879528870
Palermo4134653824
Roma986895552
Torino4378308317
Venezia799463621
Nazionale316627254

Martedì, 04/03/2014

Bari7510226267
Cagliari333721734
Firenze528738736
Genova2812467489
Milano978613723
Napoli855656028
Palermo255897990
Roma5934686216
Torino1539451072
Venezia268810453
Nazionale1174534176

Sabato, 01/03/2014

Bari3678392179
Cagliari6083535659
Firenze21259061
Genova5213385885
Milano276919325
Napoli8927425184
Palermo811592536
Roma789417527
Torino546329243
Venezia4587311849
Nazionale677518263

Giovedì, 27/02/2014

Bari6865404314
Cagliari337527342
Firenze3852408978
Genova467848151
Milano6690764720
Napoli7815542533
Palermo3121436572
Roma3233441073
Torino6045816165
Venezia8665206218
Nazionale296644636

Martedì, 25/02/2014

Bari326478677
Cagliari2674176786
Firenze272346162
Genova4761463912
Milano895363880
Napoli681275384
Palermo5413837685
Roma3740206980
Torino5826676339
Venezia6746665859
Nazionale6175214339

Sabato, 22/02/2014

Bari4532373462
Cagliari578771114
Firenze3961385758
Genova662172485
Milano57853340
Napoli486321503
Palermo5075246722
Roma1471224
Torino7059416950
Venezia611682258
Nazionale4624102573

Giovedì, 20/02/2014

Bari781823604
Cagliari871277512
Firenze3150431763
Genova6879706729
Milano805672134
Napoli5588792834
Palermo538225745
Roma6916548118
Torino8943844273
Venezia3454783349
Nazionale586213860

Martedì, 18/02/2014

Bari496276061
Cagliari6353748822
Firenze692524361
Genova6486195117
Milano5260826312
Napoli275775862
Palermo502667080
Roma7231862743
Torino409725162
Venezia718765131
Nazionale221396268

Sabato, 15/02/2014

Bari653133866
Cagliari782254928
Firenze3766846876
Genova756664830
Milano1581333911
Napoli3044766138
Palermo3529876845
Roma188134254
Torino5574708429
Venezia4041735425
Nazionale766803325

Giovedì, 13/02/2014

Bari4047627448
Cagliari5351297068
Firenze305416402
Genova6847448648
Milano7722364285
Napoli5230506888
Palermo358244979
Roma1687532855
Torino88536277
Venezia8641151185
Nazionale2774875024

Martedì, 11/02/2014

Bari901685915
Cagliari7911123664
Firenze305297153
Genova6816557749
Milano6563177840
Napoli3616595213
Palermo387819399
Roma1173204572
Torino7545417918
Venezia462742254
Nazionale3817814

Sabato, 08/02/2014

Bari3883844657
Cagliari5452256968
Firenze8927771536
Genova8960682462
Milano5371562012
Napoli8276862422
Palermo7879303916
Roma4142266878
Torino512596029
Venezia241373651
Nazionale990897725

Giovedì, 06/02/2014

Bari896856353
Cagliari6476601036
Firenze351335790
Genova8139281213
Milano6555582154
Napoli806542352
Palermo3840132418
Roma27224482
Torino182421388
Venezia2141635437
Nazionale3471577379

Martedì, 04/02/2014

Bari1242903258
Cagliari7420648214
Firenze2430152911
Genova412920354
Milano96446152
Napoli30408450
Palermo8057294841
Roma8451694610
Torino3382565484
Venezia846138262
Nazionale421978552

Sabato, 01/02/2014

Bari872758418
Cagliari2934171083
Firenze8880742038
Genova61152229
Milano2082333475
Napoli3513257439
Palermo604312746
Roma25243476
Torino678321141
Venezia2544698067
Nazionale2724133774

Giovedì, 30/01/2014

Bari8466882717
Cagliari1978182753
Firenze3330295037
Genova2661581078
Milano8074846882
Napoli504702240
Palermo3457866655
Roma8526416380
Torino4212585333
Venezia3473862911
Nazionale963838953

Martedì, 28/01/2014

Bari7425107612
Cagliari4616503981
Firenze7516577879
Genova9138625
Milano6947675513
Napoli4763427667
Palermo468831750
Roma385763061
Torino4136852068
Venezia827223681
Nazionale3115125011

Sabato, 25/01/2014

Bari7666146863
Cagliari4940301832
Firenze425241465
Genova525547829
Milano7759627616
Napoli4116723129
Palermo4487485715
Roma6368423817
Torino2422677561
Venezia7372661210
Nazionale6517565781

Giovedì, 23/01/2014

Bari58747322
Cagliari7263582043
Firenze691346771
Genova2044566689
Milano296518230
Napoli446363510
Palermo3318577825
Roma453186261
Torino2560822372
Venezia455287325
Nazionale2074884917

Martedì, 21/01/2014

Bari756841088
Cagliari4264402174
Firenze2185718939
Genova656712423
Milano108485938
Napoli306733869
Palermo5740216281
Roma1171323661
Torino164140251
Venezia715793085
Nazionale6080371311

Sabato, 18/01/2014

Bari5545577534
Cagliari5548333911
Firenze7636528666
Genova235578982
Milano8648158523
Napoli457439069
Palermo753668312
Roma6218887025
Torino7427545389
Venezia5255486536
Nazionale245062029

Giovedì, 16/01/2014

Bari615856524
Cagliari1277545222
Firenze7334467925
Genova333662856
Milano4485873659
Napoli6610168744
Palermo211689403
Roma7484824038
Torino8279317264
Venezia8655163818
Nazionale6275561832

Martedì, 14/01/2014

Bari6728122569
Cagliari664387345
Firenze137644474
Genova1037433470
Milano34958409
Napoli3575165041
Palermo464494643
Roma3133435255
Torino5444721217
Venezia7586804213
Nazionale8313101582

Sabato, 11/01/2014

Bari5590777320
Cagliari598564042
Firenze3548411425
Genova1130902288
Milano485762850
Napoli8262476015
Palermo195972684
Roma28285688
Torino3855621386
Venezia242495335
Nazionale698944025

Giovedì, 09/01/2014

Bari8172137667
Cagliari7212395342
Firenze4342445733
Genova4866254272
Milano4266716227
Napoli8038292887
Palermo149268781
Roma478713560
Torino6971867757
Venezia865537827
Nazionale392413356

Martedì, 07/01/2014

Bari3977193776
Cagliari903233642
Firenze461637176
Genova8922832875
Milano3754237229
Napoli325255723
Palermo6065767179
Roma98853556
Torino7276833136
Venezia8247521087
Nazionale665976657

Sabato, 04/01/2014

Bari7274241952
Cagliari6377696481
Firenze512637675
Genova5859465410
Milano8541316163
Napoli142065911
Palermo867384255
Roma2041195690
Torino499039263
Venezia4188316636
Nazionale2522473640

Giovedì, 02/01/2014

Bari1615403424
Cagliari117640719
Firenze4542402169
Genova604934895
Milano6656298910
Napoli695466424
Palermo7325671646
Roma119796463
Torino4633608726
Venezia527827685
Nazionale801276738
▲