Lotto 1967: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1967, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 30/12/1967

Bari643552270
Cagliari8243887772
Firenze7069588056
Genova467111627
Milano8369384730
Napoli604112944
Palermo751451460
Roma184576574
Torino8589351353
Venezia7421175814

Sabato, 23/12/1967

Bari2953146340
Cagliari4148693250
Firenze5945567733
Genova8238187946
Milano22126629
Napoli1013875472
Palermo7926637227
Roma281270558
Torino88118527
Venezia195334473

Sabato, 16/12/1967

Bari7361137242
Cagliari381438033
Firenze361384823
Genova737728653
Milano858678123
Napoli152465448
Palermo102666821
Roma3763781661
Torino32586415
Venezia44375287

Sabato, 09/12/1967

Bari6538173575
Cagliari8956515059
Firenze308510519
Genova775078227
Milano839426825
Napoli7068381144
Palermo8942205647
Roma4529571369
Torino373787247
Venezia8929406638

Sabato, 02/12/1967

Bari845891078
Cagliari7545875529
Firenze8523334259
Genova6381883382
Milano1159305145
Napoli6845485881
Palermo8570591630
Roma427540838
Torino4635513816
Venezia876968878

Sabato, 25/11/1967

Bari266833486
Cagliari146363774
Firenze5354765884
Genova233988949
Milano57113348
Napoli3345885419
Palermo83607691
Roma695271673
Torino557732476
Venezia5279829033

Sabato, 18/11/1967

Bari8059449072
Cagliari693527355
Firenze3749367519
Genova211493223
Milano4520372
Napoli3389524568
Palermo561014244
Roma3129485346
Torino6765245141
Venezia2655717015

Sabato, 11/11/1967

Bari43651655
Cagliari4554285736
Firenze8758393029
Genova91367610
Milano7483245225
Napoli3267455417
Palermo477904648
Roma6517167556
Torino1855773630
Venezia327948501

Lunedì, 06/11/1967

Bari7416424736
Cagliari7685648960
Firenze318048577
Genova6356547411
Milano522133350
Napoli895147260
Palermo2863661538
Roma6763343866
Torino805435849
Venezia414263727

Venerdì, 27/10/1967

Bari788990261
Cagliari6187773726
Firenze7181267
Genova4579394081
Milano534471125
Napoli7316384728
Palermo453382892
Roma4062646351
Torino9089544168
Venezia8640381128

Sabato, 21/10/1967

Bari593036881
Cagliari8171797513
Firenze428788063
Genova8729894885
Milano4918173964
Napoli2255136878
Palermo9045432856
Roma745817195
Torino7354842051
Venezia8424576537

Lunedì, 16/10/1967

Bari608444357
Cagliari2327693360
Firenze635653330
Genova7250323970
Milano7512792488
Napoli153464252
Palermo7961447036
Roma2966142847
Torino5130494367
Venezia7032388378

Sabato, 07/10/1967

Bari701435768
Cagliari6452708246
Firenze888370377
Genova1029406634
Milano476502044
Napoli2360461529
Palermo841674858
Roma4561241918
Torino643768244
Venezia833842444

Sabato, 30/09/1967

Bari8476191022
Cagliari5339569057
Firenze50553762
Genova101854575
Milano484998152
Napoli1512737664
Palermo8731658459
Roma8663837515
Torino831471466
Venezia5247392214

Sabato, 23/09/1967

Bari871608251
Cagliari3949558870
Firenze5637595265
Genova6625221260
Milano4055478956
Napoli826086365
Palermo187348515
Roma739257911
Torino56478779
Venezia4958426076

Sabato, 16/09/1967

Bari456088833
Cagliari3985368763
Firenze87145870
Genova723134079
Milano345355442
Napoli2686382831
Palermo28643760
Roma5025587564
Torino7940253829
Venezia7716724824

Sabato, 09/09/1967

Bari792081764
Cagliari808746883
Firenze7713842264
Genova3246312510
Milano9010646068
Napoli69302367
Palermo5870379060
Roma675195962
Torino6337711948
Venezia4374831121

Sabato, 02/09/1967

Bari1811176839
Cagliari1578572788
Firenze4823383283
Genova90441318
Milano5904126
Napoli3566235722
Palermo636914264
Roma495754389
Torino515428869
Venezia4528582978

Sabato, 26/08/1967

Bari843978722
Cagliari6187775331
Firenze9387245
Genova6449518957
Milano5574426881
Napoli75080625
Palermo865080438
Roma718124221
Torino5723592628
Venezia7531673453

Sabato, 19/08/1967

Bari5684515916
Cagliari693287301
Firenze5234319080
Genova5873667987
Milano744285355
Napoli467847562
Palermo6765771221
Roma3124548013
Torino8210436926
Venezia176652440

Sabato, 12/08/1967

Bari2544131647
Cagliari715892126
Firenze1663434486
Genova51252851
Milano7632872677
Napoli9015575251
Palermo1741511176
Roma5355434179
Torino514108254
Venezia2359632288

Sabato, 05/08/1967

Bari231122988
Cagliari713023475
Firenze7469273765
Genova3062835425
Milano7814658684
Napoli156114555
Palermo7532529
Roma192536142
Torino208397214
Venezia721137032

Sabato, 29/07/1967

Bari324614912
Cagliari597415051
Firenze6515447950
Genova6212864148
Milano5476184885
Napoli7713402767
Palermo7449681640
Roma6511317825
Torino35176302
Venezia637901282

Sabato, 22/07/1967

Bari7243545177
Cagliari7642332232
Firenze344316620
Genova145537512
Milano874605065
Napoli4179291456
Palermo3966362720
Roma686558466
Torino303891163
Venezia1927777536

Sabato, 15/07/1967

Bari6638558770
Cagliari8428162420
Firenze3753166838
Genova3865297450
Milano35340626
Napoli5247532548
Palermo61767624
Roma4330356951
Torino2839732060
Venezia5344356779

Sabato, 08/07/1967

Bari167462339
Cagliari77830211
Firenze1529847644
Genova8390547175
Milano4858597076
Napoli813101113
Palermo397871966
Roma1556116373
Torino739351023
Venezia767265560

Sabato, 01/07/1967

Bari393457274
Cagliari2754684020
Firenze8871869067
Genova515586884
Milano585396382
Napoli1648796325
Palermo3045791069
Roma245781813
Torino303158760
Venezia8758713938

Sabato, 24/06/1967

Bari4087692313
Cagliari2290502731
Firenze2539308810
Genova507134157
Milano7686623148
Napoli523323877
Palermo1758567735
Roma2190854813
Torino82864080
Venezia8222143075

Sabato, 17/06/1967

Bari37310882
Cagliari6650323554
Firenze375560121
Genova4434508610
Milano6090578688
Napoli8720216547
Palermo892845073
Roma282118444
Torino7654153125
Venezia1931466410

Sabato, 10/06/1967

Bari682960766
Cagliari533444110
Firenze2549795723
Genova3239261614
Milano313643913
Napoli4746376211
Palermo3887694243
Roma2558162489
Torino4561433514
Venezia2153739038

Sabato, 03/06/1967

Bari813261257
Cagliari36723278
Firenze492435565
Genova622486712
Milano8569787930
Napoli316371782
Palermo7458662273
Roma1426783369
Torino667749054
Venezia855717230

Sabato, 27/05/1967

Bari8972357387
Cagliari1883696115
Firenze494012526
Genova37534592
Milano1831467683
Napoli8648684271
Palermo2848478955
Roma427750142
Torino4814435254
Venezia2750784749

Sabato, 20/05/1967

Bari6277843242
Cagliari8063641576
Firenze2826115570
Genova504782067
Milano7216828464
Napoli5664194632
Palermo8941826823
Roma4248493485
Torino9054746788
Venezia139414234

Sabato, 13/05/1967

Bari283766162
Cagliari7680162973
Firenze6688132144
Genova528944206
Milano2728603117
Napoli4128761646
Palermo8162682489
Roma5067846342
Torino1442812177
Venezia5363438273

Sabato, 06/05/1967

Bari373475729
Cagliari258519863
Firenze2183187031
Genova4557516061
Milano128619778
Napoli4418328443
Palermo19350733
Roma936458032
Torino2019726386
Venezia212341684

Sabato, 29/04/1967

Bari5340653914
Cagliari8672151265
Firenze4655403641
Genova557895323
Milano7564274559
Napoli7182391473
Palermo1555493085
Roma1239132916
Torino766422483
Venezia1842518085

Sabato, 22/04/1967

Bari235663552
Cagliari2413773839
Firenze319588762
Genova7152686934
Milano2568761535
Napoli587632216
Palermo893311967
Roma1444808876
Torino7629896280
Venezia8543276623

Sabato, 15/04/1967

Bari764960125
Cagliari1279343982
Firenze1185825924
Genova388228465
Milano683445178
Napoli3618132882
Palermo306825147
Roma5063188537
Torino3255509077
Venezia269325513

Sabato, 08/04/1967

Bari523537331
Cagliari6472551683
Firenze7826557951
Genova337852852
Milano56887220
Napoli91805227
Palermo3655833829
Roma1772732748
Torino1769838620
Venezia1272141386

Sabato, 01/04/1967

Bari54418728
Cagliari706197955
Firenze50120562
Genova181532632
Milano371447163
Napoli775670958
Palermo470323975
Roma9044253549
Torino4611541820
Venezia2261474890

Sabato, 25/03/1967

Bari183294079
Cagliari8171833161
Firenze874612076
Genova621751946
Milano382765056
Napoli794575253
Palermo143796487
Roma4127592446
Torino5567754032
Venezia8635333137

Sabato, 18/03/1967

Bari1648886166
Cagliari3374212
Firenze693553241
Genova323519877
Milano428511783
Napoli3490146589
Palermo6067137247
Roma7430524677
Torino2170267346
Venezia8745526319

Sabato, 11/03/1967

Bari702975663
Cagliari1188623331
Firenze6590708250
Genova6769702571
Milano519462370
Napoli77234841
Palermo685093717
Roma2088734884
Torino723454817
Venezia5657151183

Sabato, 04/03/1967

Bari85822747
Cagliari3390216826
Firenze7334851320
Genova506387229
Milano7220702290
Napoli4072863758
Palermo2952504048
Roma24537118
Torino2124441781
Venezia6431798180

Sabato, 25/02/1967

Bari7688793158
Cagliari8264602836
Firenze7175865244
Genova142767514
Milano4830242868
Napoli4925201881
Palermo638844590
Roma3830174232
Torino2956584084
Venezia71448977

Sabato, 18/02/1967

Bari272903011
Cagliari2174605878
Firenze816956467
Genova231802883
Milano973711190
Napoli5917477334
Palermo2741237145
Roma179886331
Torino8281881665
Venezia3090248488

Sabato, 11/02/1967

Bari445431959
Cagliari775422847
Firenze2466546961
Genova411387580
Milano4845267717
Napoli3387445480
Palermo3170443526
Roma1881501333
Torino2885103262
Venezia2735433248

Sabato, 04/02/1967

Bari4568427514
Cagliari258724651
Firenze3587826250
Genova9065532674
Milano1969748071
Napoli4763785081
Palermo229558033
Roma5860792838
Torino710548035
Venezia6720408155

Sabato, 28/01/1967

Bari7833452480
Cagliari2127163970
Firenze187835434
Genova865356043
Milano7046331121
Napoli8982386477
Palermo153775835
Roma3075166072
Torino6548768432
Venezia448882335

Sabato, 21/01/1967

Bari5678228641
Cagliari5215545624
Firenze3667701139
Genova81933469
Milano4975575130
Napoli665694587
Palermo5485177637
Roma3114137255
Torino1725766955
Venezia4726227290

Sabato, 14/01/1967

Bari4839373518
Cagliari441188275
Firenze3158527868
Genova580271566
Milano458617629
Napoli7641617169
Palermo5211223336
Roma1390323456
Torino2236807564
Venezia8013877675

Sabato, 07/01/1967

Bari797523217
Cagliari4228613545
Firenze6324174021
Genova4559805415
Milano393851065
Napoli3657534061
Palermo3659481325
Roma617108960
Torino2259367628
Venezia85234475
▲