Lotto 1970: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1970, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Lunedì, 28/12/1970

Bari524728883
Cagliari8187177710
Firenze1203426
Genova82246324
Milano6638208460
Napoli8332854282
Palermo7312775929
Roma3273238379
Torino1963231143
Venezia403846974

Sabato, 19/12/1970

Bari8450705579
Cagliari6431412266
Firenze4317565870
Genova32973133
Milano2759291811
Napoli4963505357
Palermo405424870
Roma6488278583
Torino850716847
Venezia317276860

Sabato, 12/12/1970

Bari846148160
Cagliari5540662216
Firenze218271541
Genova5957554271
Milano6632815684
Napoli1636221325
Palermo4086715549
Roma6489727011
Torino2137864150
Venezia1413464161

Sabato, 05/12/1970

Bari4249237313
Cagliari1554187930
Firenze7084727947
Genova8548116437
Milano1120836587
Napoli8660192152
Palermo846034185
Roma5810902960
Torino8742644686
Venezia6528527735

Sabato, 28/11/1970

Bari3555226027
Cagliari6987245670
Firenze3274351072
Genova8577904948
Milano585695928
Napoli535411227
Palermo8380537544
Roma685722962
Torino1271446758
Venezia3443781231

Sabato, 21/11/1970

Bari667143346
Cagliari41126735
Firenze335530784
Genova3727775230
Milano923156626
Napoli714314639
Palermo4658598771
Roma5168392150
Torino7921325467
Venezia3558386132

Sabato, 14/11/1970

Bari6838416221
Cagliari5945807668
Firenze202342685
Genova5753352287
Milano1638252459
Napoli3654573541
Palermo251466727
Roma3552657572
Torino4552284636
Venezia2036391682

Sabato, 07/11/1970

Bari14864553
Cagliari4712516281
Firenze2461485271
Genova6587821649
Milano3632157658
Napoli40463684
Palermo515926552
Roma3570167112
Torino5329241849
Venezia1166815468

Sabato, 31/10/1970

Bari8128835330
Cagliari3460723724
Firenze6755515228
Genova8011494681
Milano7687103428
Napoli259855420
Palermo8277186324
Roma498472143
Torino278359552
Venezia8990502085

Sabato, 24/10/1970

Bari2654112035
Cagliari8420154627
Firenze8156845963
Genova8421314875
Milano1365368421
Napoli341148740
Palermo3773542484
Roma2358351289
Torino737159411
Venezia3938249084

Sabato, 17/10/1970

Bari4527574636
Cagliari2543484915
Firenze367025178
Genova674604453
Milano1826233252
Napoli21354385
Palermo313487629
Roma79911435
Torino5553577279
Venezia619315948

Sabato, 10/10/1970

Bari6730101316
Cagliari8074645851
Firenze7851434840
Genova193192450
Milano691050706
Napoli624761449
Palermo8755467568
Roma842982534
Torino8767495785
Venezia801261983

Sabato, 03/10/1970

Bari2167774033
Cagliari6438196265
Firenze3677542363
Genova6873112322
Milano268138269
Napoli2186413659
Palermo7971472819
Roma9037158479
Torino7923148147
Venezia176121770

Sabato, 26/09/1970

Bari601336149
Cagliari819058229
Firenze7221895737
Genova18698227
Milano3190144812
Napoli66313389
Palermo74867466
Roma8970846429
Torino61331452
Venezia3956618672

Sabato, 19/09/1970

Bari327967662
Cagliari315727233
Firenze588074403
Genova1058534568
Milano8124171035
Napoli8971624020
Palermo2158247620
Roma9089636576
Torino5149502946
Venezia781818610

Sabato, 12/09/1970

Bari6615212029
Cagliari36288958
Firenze4063497469
Genova8155477957
Milano8836358163
Napoli476482842
Palermo5766841660
Roma5679571014
Torino7872874114
Venezia757122813

Sabato, 05/09/1970

Bari185221520
Cagliari3958225643
Firenze7690237335
Genova507621585
Milano1433631015
Napoli160773921
Palermo4210137216
Roma7686696665
Torino7883111437
Venezia3066455356

Sabato, 29/08/1970

Bari1737344258
Cagliari4475778765
Firenze607834348
Genova3239627943
Milano4746412150
Napoli121796445
Palermo582822435
Roma882197352
Torino211622649
Venezia3090333221

Sabato, 22/08/1970

Bari222411050
Cagliari848562857
Firenze2033732623
Genova8563798189
Milano4740671631
Napoli1681287732
Palermo4325702111
Roma672642547
Torino327649266
Venezia924477746

Sabato, 15/08/1970

Bari4575856343
Cagliari8467454217
Firenze8934483935
Genova2267127662
Milano5631141563
Napoli2931498112
Palermo145903061
Roma8674141269
Torino620296077
Venezia5890854816

Sabato, 08/08/1970

Bari2587238456
Cagliari723892941
Firenze6937581460
Genova134626059
Milano5948828056
Napoli485817114
Palermo5663107522
Roma6175447916
Torino729395662
Venezia2157165085

Sabato, 01/08/1970

Bari7970171632
Cagliari6056124679
Firenze957152128
Genova651143253
Milano7773112417
Napoli6358248885
Palermo77919756
Roma224321573
Torino4626356659
Venezia4278254346

Sabato, 25/07/1970

Bari4174755011
Cagliari112617575
Firenze8670148724
Genova8522352823
Milano817060335
Napoli3974697649
Palermo4484521726
Roma8243598885
Torino908043167
Venezia1075844765

Sabato, 18/07/1970

Bari506425981
Cagliari126693289
Firenze881437732
Genova4071895818
Milano3276851114
Napoli41181486
Palermo4158733179
Roma7846598317
Torino93458068
Venezia3560586853

Sabato, 11/07/1970

Bari904953134
Cagliari5750811754
Firenze4061872789
Genova2748883530
Milano3138718612
Napoli783590296
Palermo32321657
Roma4718902077
Torino714124550
Venezia3736334690

Sabato, 04/07/1970

Bari2549348521
Cagliari5785788765
Firenze476687926
Genova6734658828
Milano645742868
Napoli685755248
Palermo7450131238
Roma370518563
Torino4319493383
Venezia6457467042

Sabato, 27/06/1970

Bari2119382635
Cagliari7742163879
Firenze6680294210
Genova434831921
Milano8037648779
Napoli731274538
Palermo345350725
Roma145645864
Torino5276377840
Venezia3628476483

Sabato, 20/06/1970

Bari4248837016
Cagliari7522814930
Firenze575616436
Genova6662475514
Milano5525724851
Napoli4558241782
Palermo1827144690
Roma694224335
Torino2720682847
Venezia124878179

Sabato, 13/06/1970

Bari2950322258
Cagliari7669433274
Firenze6719302115
Genova1918822073
Milano3264241986
Napoli3227228267
Palermo5578332361
Roma6351628245
Torino53537776
Venezia2043803686

Sabato, 06/06/1970

Bari7737783681
Cagliari2682644186
Firenze7360158641
Genova122816149
Milano5182605918
Napoli259806487
Palermo3136114740
Roma8619213248
Torino6518769049
Venezia839213490

Sabato, 30/05/1970

Bari7047641245
Cagliari8081553016
Firenze7836763557
Genova7254288373
Milano586782074
Napoli7635655927
Palermo3356341279
Roma5990476557
Torino8848151268
Venezia548292120

Sabato, 23/05/1970

Bari111527770
Cagliari7487123440
Firenze244435722
Genova71481883
Milano7330216855
Napoli38852339
Palermo1230596137
Roma8180576222
Torino3937311086
Venezia173923780

Sabato, 16/05/1970

Bari5067147585
Cagliari67965726
Firenze1661736520
Genova274276762
Milano844304383
Napoli358282253
Palermo1680574270
Roma38676488
Torino5949302281
Venezia364631439

Sabato, 09/05/1970

Bari3188267221
Cagliari862549783
Firenze354806183
Genova7945213136
Milano3776464914
Napoli5623528957
Palermo6168138360
Roma4531358167
Torino5361553187
Venezia157147835

Sabato, 02/05/1970

Bari3981707259
Cagliari803683142
Firenze762955886
Genova349265186
Milano3043854249
Napoli342586465
Palermo5973322122
Roma5056402885
Torino736226534
Venezia5569877637

Sabato, 25/04/1970

Bari798098924
Cagliari7546385923
Firenze381812440
Genova2878857688
Milano483455979
Napoli2835598524
Palermo351533609
Roma3385717918
Torino3954768524
Venezia5566235263

Sabato, 18/04/1970

Bari9019496982
Cagliari1338768262
Firenze6889213134
Genova535588864
Milano3849507613
Napoli4725227677
Palermo755398769
Roma6545647431
Torino197285531
Venezia6063364885

Sabato, 11/04/1970

Bari427982899
Cagliari6637443954
Firenze7118162742
Genova8836757680
Milano194451365
Napoli2251237967
Palermo7758873474
Roma4432136214
Torino26225073
Venezia3121653379

Sabato, 04/04/1970

Bari566705214
Cagliari616201110
Firenze185236168
Genova1822611985
Milano3067768933
Napoli4627884474
Palermo557652221
Roma254083146
Torino2022762116
Venezia7387543458

Sabato, 28/03/1970

Bari495436566
Cagliari765176577
Firenze19426841
Genova3639675366
Milano837127381
Napoli3948905472
Palermo218801285
Roma90382311
Torino8266657914
Venezia4270247925

Sabato, 21/03/1970

Bari969262473
Cagliari288837597
Firenze527835566
Genova718774891
Milano897699031
Napoli881323781
Palermo6720493766
Roma5787443864
Torino2940551916
Venezia239681627

Sabato, 14/03/1970

Bari3821732366
Cagliari4816478236
Firenze877890439
Genova5967801216
Milano686113307
Napoli2458576871
Palermo5528523262
Roma84877014
Torino7477868776
Venezia1718664377

Sabato, 07/03/1970

Bari5425512431
Cagliari7922468455
Firenze2926723659
Genova7588583966
Milano832378050
Napoli348995522
Palermo2974482224
Roma457897180
Torino5862808748
Venezia3063545148

Sabato, 28/02/1970

Bari2756472252
Cagliari190354645
Firenze193847066
Genova2152143525
Milano5834539081
Napoli6354794069
Palermo3326434734
Roma8639791221
Torino756125660
Venezia8558684325

Sabato, 21/02/1970

Bari3044718466
Cagliari4375506580
Firenze5141255333
Genova4025715121
Milano8069897655
Napoli393047976
Palermo7184143541
Roma853863454
Torino464885839
Venezia156437875

Sabato, 14/02/1970

Bari8359635541
Cagliari1223428873
Firenze3783183332
Genova345017279
Milano5371675
Napoli3377886125
Palermo842346355
Roma17132751
Torino902566814
Venezia51119335

Sabato, 07/02/1970

Bari9682957
Cagliari1758771149
Firenze4411606832
Genova4023371571
Milano1250281147
Napoli387287936
Palermo3959893512
Roma1746764123
Torino764772651
Venezia605477433

Sabato, 31/01/1970

Bari3256693664
Cagliari286235636
Firenze9022754623
Genova462543481
Milano1770535590
Napoli223241168
Palermo883528884
Roma87741369
Torino306827340
Venezia806584468

Sabato, 24/01/1970

Bari7580185313
Cagliari5336113425
Firenze777567661
Genova522744517
Milano788645136
Napoli4663307736
Palermo51212767
Roma4132688178
Torino6755726077
Venezia59708419

Sabato, 17/01/1970

Bari2986373488
Cagliari167775622
Firenze1562871859
Genova242322120
Milano441165906
Napoli209025986
Palermo331656710
Roma155097752
Torino7387682533
Venezia205519147

Sabato, 10/01/1970

Bari4611322418
Cagliari1477671134
Firenze597923882
Genova5075717383
Milano8974603081
Napoli7114198874
Palermo133324369
Roma218512497
Torino327737399
Venezia685757034

Sabato, 03/01/1970

Bari3428773849
Cagliari3084219031
Firenze156395521
Genova9026712042
Milano666804134
Napoli7933824850
Palermo4982437953
Roma2830856357
Torino7118306832
Venezia2063161110
▲