Lotto 1972: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 53 estrazioni del 1972, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 30/12/1972

Bari7150458644
Cagliari5446703317
Firenze411633669
Genova57375243
Milano2448565163
Napoli5683192672
Palermo493588941
Roma626129471
Torino5863232128
Venezia627805152

Sabato, 23/12/1972

Bari3781483666
Cagliari7342345216
Firenze6989795334
Genova3457254072
Milano7654723375
Napoli2764552587
Palermo813354028
Roma677434586
Torino5374164313
Venezia641757779

Sabato, 16/12/1972

Bari2188754665
Cagliari495685361
Firenze513272635
Genova6537896718
Milano2384603014
Napoli6026823310
Palermo742851180
Roma598119587
Torino8714317945
Venezia6673218437

Sabato, 09/12/1972

Bari142678229
Cagliari5131446964
Firenze4979461472
Genova7555787352
Milano4537391536
Napoli2971421031
Palermo7161231270
Roma855378226
Torino1466106570
Venezia7973748832

Sabato, 02/12/1972

Bari4575377384
Cagliari5368358438
Firenze5231281374
Genova6611574726
Milano87415141
Napoli6636605968
Palermo50323294
Roma9032432385
Torino5721725945
Venezia6214815059

Sabato, 25/11/1972

Bari8766144464
Cagliari3776907824
Firenze4810171575
Genova3944807756
Milano2630522136
Napoli3415875257
Palermo386832342
Roma3639574778
Torino311175383
Venezia6323344710

Sabato, 18/11/1972

Bari39655447
Cagliari4244116087
Firenze102231734
Genova209475654
Milano655493428
Napoli4782371583
Palermo3975492824
Roma3355685742
Torino9044886648
Venezia736053864

Sabato, 11/11/1972

Bari8234547419
Cagliari8246545076
Firenze6639862434
Genova571660102
Milano5231658467
Napoli1477843910
Palermo968403544
Roma5560792147
Torino4726236554
Venezia1648508138

Sabato, 04/11/1972

Bari8941685221
Cagliari648493721
Firenze8082587416
Genova534429150
Milano2885448863
Napoli711394556
Palermo218711161
Roma1525818744
Torino1315834768
Venezia6820273188

Sabato, 28/10/1972

Bari1325603027
Cagliari5031756018
Firenze7412447576
Genova89135410
Milano153955913
Napoli26754686
Palermo818063741
Roma86317884
Torino1735813879
Venezia697981257

Sabato, 21/10/1972

Bari8369324012
Cagliari484426423
Firenze6684302024
Genova2223723320
Milano3163361514
Napoli89123118
Palermo3958158567
Roma444191356
Torino41453123
Venezia175822187

Sabato, 14/10/1972

Bari6442753249
Cagliari8334456960
Firenze3651647040
Genova26879173
Milano846691811
Napoli467759661
Palermo5249251488
Roma915705543
Torino7278461451
Venezia2035761287

Sabato, 07/10/1972

Bari71273979
Cagliari6952821714
Firenze6827632628
Genova5535201228
Milano319206475
Napoli7578886343
Palermo1544258164
Roma7862433732
Torino8628153610
Venezia33875660

Sabato, 30/09/1972

Bari72792373
Cagliari1418478885
Firenze7351576765
Genova8126796160
Milano230281162
Napoli2846138145
Palermo1012233460
Roma216232026
Torino3557617117
Venezia8468627860

Sabato, 23/09/1972

Bari524055323
Cagliari2643362044
Firenze2434683655
Genova336166031
Milano501247248
Napoli8179185439
Palermo3871378730
Roma4628531759
Torino260887848
Venezia816135873

Sabato, 16/09/1972

Bari908518817
Cagliari8554377640
Firenze3116833419
Genova2565287335
Milano3046138244
Napoli146276928
Palermo122779678
Roma4135902043
Torino5619394914
Venezia7615175921

Sabato, 09/09/1972

Bari4899844
Cagliari52685234
Firenze4236903027
Genova5665534525
Milano818872665
Napoli7883287742
Palermo511293442
Roma626569544
Torino989275633
Venezia16655026

Sabato, 02/09/1972

Bari797045078
Cagliari5228162
Firenze503351227
Genova372120278
Milano4868114742
Napoli4273192410
Palermo662849680
Roma43937570
Torino343072584
Venezia6246838525

Sabato, 26/08/1972

Bari837702236
Cagliari8756827559
Firenze6967662657
Genova9076475918
Milano2017895619
Napoli5978461066
Palermo6879434913
Roma6945541644
Torino8865233566
Venezia1290168137

Sabato, 19/08/1972

Bari7571706862
Cagliari2973863932
Firenze761610558
Genova4434638687
Milano9040467913
Napoli2821144570
Palermo696252561
Roma37894776
Torino1525227524
Venezia4533203626

Sabato, 12/08/1972

Bari7113314132
Cagliari637037165
Firenze2550584285
Genova8173309083
Milano6827664651
Napoli835763755
Palermo7614338520
Roma1054674826
Torino2078267657
Venezia6912137375

Sabato, 05/08/1972

Bari4023511359
Cagliari7424797115
Firenze613517064
Genova1122548487
Milano8251773839
Napoli268054575
Palermo871547459
Roma142846795
Torino584295057
Venezia1844594912

Sabato, 29/07/1972

Bari1910635689
Cagliari378461159
Firenze663577349
Genova627817674
Milano4351611931
Napoli6838615851
Palermo8121735710
Roma430666065
Torino8611303755
Venezia7353161927

Sabato, 22/07/1972

Bari61047116
Cagliari1566752484
Firenze3254397568
Genova2716862489
Milano51547077
Napoli3015211665
Palermo2579621478
Roma291996252
Torino3441827087
Venezia512388581

Sabato, 15/07/1972

Bari6547482051
Cagliari5225777917
Firenze7719208672
Genova4113822030
Milano679563583
Napoli817876388
Palermo5822734724
Roma796816650
Torino3957836559
Venezia304651776

Sabato, 08/07/1972

Bari5052802674
Cagliari3182875828
Firenze7524133586
Genova383912868
Milano238874619
Napoli858591583
Palermo8221773757
Roma2258801684
Torino7387195172
Venezia601765811

Sabato, 01/07/1972

Bari8542833821
Cagliari5741285616
Firenze5169101943
Genova1843899075
Milano132570637
Napoli343649685
Palermo7684437725
Roma3554862466
Torino576093029
Venezia8855385085

Sabato, 24/06/1972

Bari4618328682
Cagliari428127531
Firenze624216406
Genova344481918
Milano263835727
Napoli523624578
Palermo5451422777
Roma3443217958
Torino501474835
Venezia8858798584

Sabato, 17/06/1972

Bari7142205557
Cagliari408845152
Firenze5582863012
Genova513860537
Milano24043388
Napoli104581314
Palermo54032463
Roma7944293735
Torino716788588
Venezia1431368579

Sabato, 10/06/1972

Bari165477420
Cagliari223513731
Firenze2337407576
Genova2587402852
Milano3154496580
Napoli428048733
Palermo4177246426
Roma7727718917
Torino706579525
Venezia43117632

Sabato, 03/06/1972

Bari5739834043
Cagliari5727508930
Firenze696351376
Genova3288508962
Milano662317453
Napoli4058287020
Palermo1751144344
Roma341251482
Torino608785326
Venezia766269384

Sabato, 27/05/1972

Bari6747652263
Cagliari7664291019
Firenze343665830
Genova6057817256
Milano72983416
Napoli2947202164
Palermo835536301
Roma236152224
Torino828891318
Venezia5549267590

Sabato, 20/05/1972

Bari134808473
Cagliari628767783
Firenze37907580
Genova4464787148
Milano4582868731
Napoli476624187
Palermo45882555
Roma383576370
Torino234118063
Venezia4171154874

Sabato, 13/05/1972

Bari766466326
Cagliari701811784
Firenze347921232
Genova5845702521
Milano586573436
Napoli6031537836
Palermo7930848969
Roma4950821444
Torino444088285
Venezia5824151386

Sabato, 06/05/1972

Bari476143311
Cagliari6766882136
Firenze5115527460
Genova576615662
Milano6589705888
Napoli7518207322
Palermo4221487214
Roma573904374
Torino12314854
Venezia6332483935

Sabato, 29/04/1972

Bari227286140
Cagliari5162367132
Firenze649077629
Genova2784796311
Milano3552286229
Napoli11645653
Palermo164945963
Roma1571648358
Torino2220263021
Venezia204628112

Sabato, 22/04/1972

Bari182343214
Cagliari385677931
Firenze636703664
Genova8758798321
Milano3468134727
Napoli7620141948
Palermo5429843427
Roma626385268
Torino13218727
Venezia2845234159

Sabato, 15/04/1972

Bari618134720
Cagliari5289445567
Firenze9044816456
Genova83494426
Milano8679118068
Napoli514534556
Palermo1119881454
Roma136318275
Torino3867529024
Venezia8586493177

Sabato, 08/04/1972

Bari369347990
Cagliari625672782
Firenze7047258755
Genova120166884
Milano879682530
Napoli8439363845
Palermo8438571035
Roma3286336329
Torino45425721
Venezia592563186

Sabato, 01/04/1972

Bari8239358066
Cagliari5573755944
Firenze6453415037
Genova645069655
Milano3170321249
Napoli1258454053
Palermo741635042
Roma592060265
Torino4225547172
Venezia8789656713

Sabato, 25/03/1972

Bari3685243453
Cagliari496427915
Firenze833637642
Genova753186040
Milano1860715390
Napoli6444384117
Palermo4058863442
Roma4821885683
Torino796083246
Venezia635468741

Sabato, 18/03/1972

Bari3523531578
Cagliari6340414679
Firenze7784105965
Genova7539609029
Milano2071392563
Napoli8943206155
Palermo322768262
Roma842281780
Torino4143508349
Venezia905984783

Sabato, 11/03/1972

Bari424977189
Cagliari8917814284
Firenze6571538467
Genova718029589
Milano38514466
Napoli767816315
Palermo6485316544
Roma366357483
Torino5380796157
Venezia4546726655

Sabato, 04/03/1972

Bari727155753
Cagliari7658174114
Firenze2087782389
Genova6158207775
Milano203868630
Napoli244293773
Palermo937675066
Roma621770120
Torino3156686953
Venezia522196313

Sabato, 26/02/1972

Bari886788970
Cagliari463677269
Firenze207138833
Genova16869832
Milano1357147217
Napoli1380411565
Palermo1640851435
Roma8235704910
Torino6070512018
Venezia3053161190

Sabato, 19/02/1972

Bari271093389
Cagliari8048735224
Firenze5539668552
Genova751646662
Milano1669272884
Napoli5376415821
Palermo5110553983
Roma6424757670
Torino4883121852
Venezia299368865

Sabato, 12/02/1972

Bari3622664944
Cagliari155516327
Firenze102387118
Genova1646443336
Milano2856384313
Napoli171268865
Palermo462611941
Roma3277628139
Torino2448807116
Venezia9026287586

Sabato, 05/02/1972

Bari784640313
Cagliari394311335
Firenze5824892512
Genova3452198325
Milano8277606579
Napoli3440472172
Palermo458414936
Roma3467386385
Torino228248852
Venezia878318745

Sabato, 29/01/1972

Bari154881790
Cagliari837184362
Firenze5122302458
Genova866151952
Milano514052251
Napoli4372844451
Palermo162657591
Roma2758833832
Torino3356231836
Venezia3586574645

Sabato, 22/01/1972

Bari1956576160
Cagliari388825069
Firenze6315841135
Genova7236812977
Milano7056547790
Napoli556705426
Palermo111830541
Roma316558949
Torino72216493
Venezia854882073

Sabato, 15/01/1972

Bari7845104611
Cagliari5212698413
Firenze597381176
Genova2334393021
Milano347547568
Napoli390243174
Palermo3858694828
Roma7976267754
Torino4760541224
Venezia7262661069

Sabato, 08/01/1972

Bari2875177920
Cagliari316447576
Firenze738620392
Genova278766977
Milano418111446
Napoli8061751386
Palermo8518741768
Roma1670741218
Torino94377232
Venezia3136263732

Sabato, 01/01/1972

Bari3043537161
Cagliari404138069
Firenze6049297362
Genova4047752914
Milano817766752
Napoli4642438382
Palermo5779895465
Roma4651824427
Torino4420698155
Venezia5383639051
▲