Lotto 1977: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 53 estrazioni del 1977, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 31/12/1977

Bari1646658961
Cagliari4582503747
Firenze42293869
Genova343837444
Milano8677288479
Napoli7432255881
Palermo7475206950
Roma546970773
Torino8465814544
Venezia5257464836

Sabato, 24/12/1977

Bari961223550
Cagliari8486707324
Firenze283158142
Genova295936020
Milano6342877755
Napoli3711662813
Palermo81654724
Roma6821116781
Torino116372815
Venezia5714183051

Sabato, 17/12/1977

Bari791662531
Cagliari4889331877
Firenze7150493929
Genova6680607262
Milano6580101320
Napoli6567842623
Palermo5732768474
Roma8866305643
Torino68864341
Venezia14486311

Sabato, 10/12/1977

Bari6343277815
Cagliari6144679019
Firenze185288889
Genova843685810
Milano467115238
Napoli7388166726
Palermo6265738513
Roma7689267069
Torino1439774056
Venezia891775837

Sabato, 03/12/1977

Bari277117428
Cagliari8723566488
Firenze851421270
Genova606494856
Milano8151471944
Napoli4540804788
Palermo2066486239
Roma2255585960
Torino795426288
Venezia437782446

Sabato, 26/11/1977

Bari7468478150
Cagliari3063764583
Firenze302171115
Genova39127563
Milano1939808941
Napoli328415198
Palermo6982322961
Roma4270696147
Torino617830349
Venezia2653121663

Sabato, 19/11/1977

Bari6871605856
Cagliari20545101
Firenze2345851043
Genova3212808731
Milano335448781
Napoli854985377
Palermo58273225
Roma53366911
Torino174206082
Venezia675182382

Sabato, 12/11/1977

Bari533138612
Cagliari731432959
Firenze763647438
Genova807226213
Milano1140107945
Napoli64832464
Palermo613528439
Roma1444572339
Torino8933471654
Venezia4374413160

Sabato, 05/11/1977

Bari744390875
Cagliari811329421
Firenze1956262784
Genova277471860
Milano1885263937
Napoli1843545013
Palermo1857162941
Roma3473826442
Torino1926333447
Venezia2061576978

Sabato, 29/10/1977

Bari716427719
Cagliari3089817214
Firenze504651413
Genova7612271925
Milano124871543
Napoli4687697181
Palermo2244122115
Roma75862421
Torino3179304924
Venezia6944686610

Sabato, 22/10/1977

Bari81748722
Cagliari875225676
Firenze1182467616
Genova2266184643
Milano41252867
Napoli8973183970
Palermo6420162614
Roma775773761
Torino5129631033
Venezia6420432739

Sabato, 15/10/1977

Bari6855497322
Cagliari1332633534
Firenze134666135
Genova6548416971
Milano1279528523
Napoli7340381145
Palermo258276299
Roma8811125449
Torino7190702420
Venezia683176646

Sabato, 08/10/1977

Bari6485877215
Cagliari8261851422
Firenze5674276045
Genova8965118537
Milano3830336026
Napoli7026169018
Palermo7328506846
Roma7849331523
Torino3215546130
Venezia5190811516

Sabato, 01/10/1977

Bari2819402689
Cagliari928423574
Firenze6261726944
Genova8365211022
Milano3585387331
Napoli781477674
Palermo701426716
Roma5528812334
Torino1855665737
Venezia2766551325

Sabato, 24/09/1977

Bari6585458688
Cagliari7946848923
Firenze1359395016
Genova841448222
Milano6416473548
Napoli1763132843
Palermo837187582
Roma598067822
Torino2944756971
Venezia77531799

Sabato, 17/09/1977

Bari2644781913
Cagliari981691816
Firenze8636388528
Genova907193975
Milano1917283731
Napoli835993037
Palermo4918808547
Roma5752718823
Torino4720164273
Venezia2216756957

Sabato, 10/09/1977

Bari110183826
Cagliari866739312
Firenze1781167874
Genova292124739
Milano8467511979
Napoli301147329
Palermo1781277269
Roma5425517122
Torino725424781
Venezia7065597226

Sabato, 03/09/1977

Bari6274546830
Cagliari6384687630
Firenze8641332036
Genova7614511379
Milano4132876888
Napoli6623853163
Palermo1913394859
Roma2085366487
Torino1461506422
Venezia257886707

Sabato, 27/08/1977

Bari5281242236
Cagliari113745950
Firenze706291684
Genova8150177151
Milano6826116630
Napoli8854791543
Palermo7684462977
Roma8250712014
Torino404174441
Venezia826205652

Sabato, 20/08/1977

Bari645652637
Cagliari7841515519
Firenze7046301363
Genova1550252678
Milano1347101140
Napoli748586866
Palermo1881693817
Roma9079568311
Torino3529554240
Venezia1569492534

Sabato, 13/08/1977

Bari1523874085
Cagliari798086987
Firenze682815483
Genova3142136053
Milano745778235
Napoli3490285731
Palermo7464456650
Roma8612308346
Torino8612182240
Venezia12615545

Sabato, 06/08/1977

Bari365657561
Cagliari52473446
Firenze66233095
Genova4870366533
Milano8036358859
Napoli843572211
Palermo8573581165
Roma7686694271
Torino337678703
Venezia1126338638

Sabato, 30/07/1977

Bari6786881469
Cagliari741188376
Firenze2160265658
Genova7677188581
Milano2037556348
Napoli289226382
Palermo845331135
Roma4047644581
Torino8015247561
Venezia849224063

Sabato, 23/07/1977

Bari101505770
Cagliari8212362819
Firenze2271122841
Genova2822742578
Milano681917851
Napoli2750672852
Palermo538217759
Roma563516425
Torino234242240
Venezia368514435

Sabato, 16/07/1977

Bari626186740
Cagliari853414438
Firenze185777473
Genova7765183512
Milano6037898435
Napoli888924720
Palermo4041781038
Roma8723895046
Torino713393135
Venezia18532543

Sabato, 09/07/1977

Bari78486310
Cagliari3828693286
Firenze332657784
Genova1531217628
Milano52291256
Napoli7427122886
Palermo715153988
Roma8227867610
Torino7357473339
Venezia4382146439

Sabato, 02/07/1977

Bari2447826819
Cagliari386558834
Firenze41136163
Genova22945141
Milano3114551781
Napoli6412278453
Palermo5923765777
Roma975828984
Torino7163517519
Venezia811355481

Sabato, 25/06/1977

Bari7359655884
Cagliari8844528631
Firenze8573808381
Genova7048884382
Milano546275355
Napoli1768548736
Palermo4526505128
Roma7840583047
Torino867056224
Venezia7428758577

Sabato, 18/06/1977

Bari346765017
Cagliari3116407639
Firenze2633418472
Genova322707416
Milano205758306
Napoli894888382
Palermo7287883344
Roma723064272
Torino5749847216
Venezia599371711

Sabato, 11/06/1977

Bari361262317
Cagliari4618787116
Firenze1125316659
Genova453568868
Milano1850712969
Napoli658589446
Palermo719644038
Roma7423641870
Torino765611914
Venezia5089235771

Sabato, 04/06/1977

Bari1782154986
Cagliari4383645288
Firenze908017433
Genova196706859
Milano3649483814
Napoli4360756630
Palermo5877743650
Roma4610878357
Torino8360404829
Venezia7223557487

Sabato, 28/05/1977

Bari547933776
Cagliari303724541
Firenze5830666490
Genova5927435786
Milano327657050
Napoli829262068
Palermo728158522
Roma6851388975
Torino303851883
Venezia453985763

Sabato, 21/05/1977

Bari4583725275
Cagliari6653676580
Firenze1164806872
Genova3672405019
Milano728562284
Napoli67664811
Palermo8283322256
Roma4451496837
Torino647816538
Venezia5328735430

Sabato, 14/05/1977

Bari8877179084
Cagliari127658773
Firenze7026355487
Genova325927840
Milano2451883035
Napoli621816952
Palermo302127703
Roma6317222676
Torino762518712
Venezia891256798

Sabato, 07/05/1977

Bari8719498211
Cagliari1384483870
Firenze7380537211
Genova833317539
Milano6445894352
Napoli370453689
Palermo872776285
Roma183592383
Torino446668514
Venezia7862583660

Sabato, 30/04/1977

Bari4820778752
Cagliari8867271038
Firenze616937488
Genova6156661329
Milano3979563163
Napoli391282449
Palermo5437214541
Roma2735395826
Torino67903777
Venezia1969557035

Sabato, 23/04/1977

Bari763719715
Cagliari5081321624
Firenze2954247214
Genova742573529
Milano208686539
Napoli7650781282
Palermo2049315581
Roma3086388953
Torino8333776437
Venezia6443652546

Sabato, 16/04/1977

Bari6422465726
Cagliari6761882066
Firenze1935885579
Genova253491237
Milano3053836354
Napoli656849434
Palermo4043267980
Roma8557143172
Torino502667622
Venezia8234723010

Sabato, 09/04/1977

Bari2973491780
Cagliari8717474573
Firenze8185721756
Genova389202757
Milano9011718449
Napoli86020285
Palermo4088586011
Roma1815494657
Torino4642372989
Venezia1086725929

Sabato, 02/04/1977

Bari805276785
Cagliari798220756
Firenze124241881
Genova59662093
Milano1647807164
Napoli4031305466
Palermo237468447
Roma6537316939
Torino178342580
Venezia98990294

Sabato, 26/03/1977

Bari8346593423
Cagliari546463870
Firenze6035813113
Genova8263584851
Milano6442783056
Napoli5853512054
Palermo2183123211
Roma3472833163
Torino902742139
Venezia5519568013

Sabato, 19/03/1977

Bari3184183779
Cagliari812701724
Firenze2162153175
Genova3172168541
Milano6642616257
Napoli584487390
Palermo3586881639
Roma523226456
Torino7775301568
Venezia866177853

Sabato, 12/03/1977

Bari978691713
Cagliari2554637856
Firenze3936752313
Genova7088532987
Milano5148548953
Napoli4740777859
Palermo4822398723
Roma463696480
Torino669762010
Venezia196902955

Sabato, 05/03/1977

Bari6181512328
Cagliari248926882
Firenze5073395381
Genova9033787028
Milano8927311640
Napoli2310904225
Palermo6023475041
Roma7687538168
Torino2778653388
Venezia3315215524

Sabato, 26/02/1977

Bari1324907436
Cagliari126268630
Firenze7978856913
Genova5214163532
Milano2675737176
Napoli824348816
Palermo7116848342
Roma8561195982
Torino328254317
Venezia7568162051

Sabato, 19/02/1977

Bari7948146736
Cagliari5019304120
Firenze23858390
Genova5143156566
Milano3758623685
Napoli4942292226
Palermo158081346
Roma523087984
Torino731575677
Venezia568122615

Sabato, 12/02/1977

Bari1218447817
Cagliari3351458716
Firenze7637745087
Genova3179805718
Milano3579596257
Napoli556326256
Palermo568247462
Roma3569671922
Torino568745482
Venezia6557252137

Sabato, 05/02/1977

Bari8651301716
Cagliari133890658
Firenze3576708039
Genova8042733514
Milano8049617365
Napoli2019372577
Palermo6916366542
Roma8889444264
Torino432544766
Venezia8318643735

Sabato, 29/01/1977

Bari7454681847
Cagliari820592213
Firenze8879274671
Genova78805581
Milano5213613146
Napoli8159574560
Palermo7568171126
Roma950543676
Torino688347140
Venezia8913498757

Sabato, 22/01/1977

Bari4518384678
Cagliari6927237245
Firenze6421476951
Genova55275967
Milano8261323842
Napoli8947685084
Palermo9076282916
Roma6489753954
Torino5038108789
Venezia636739125

Sabato, 15/01/1977

Bari514793848
Cagliari5657766377
Firenze4719607072
Genova2261535731
Milano5673248948
Napoli5564827260
Palermo3681323159
Roma56577711
Torino5341294024
Venezia3582243370

Sabato, 08/01/1977

Bari4970108061
Cagliari4427773990
Firenze958642515
Genova568728455
Milano121692011
Napoli5027322469
Palermo1621773734
Roma6588665112
Torino7967632465
Venezia1890315613

Sabato, 01/01/1977

Bari7051501942
Cagliari8214165076
Firenze5524676656
Genova631357746
Milano884268435
Napoli78141045
Palermo2545472624
Roma6641127645
Torino244874935
Venezia6539803035
▲