Lotto 1949: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1949, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 31/12/1949

Bari1953806656
Cagliari5240803328
Firenze2944468050
Genova26118646
Milano5852517334
Napoli4417844842
Palermo378116747
Roma813956885
Torino8324337326
Venezia2723356616

Sabato, 24/12/1949

Bari9027253787
Cagliari531272823
Firenze2426392759
Genova873294421
Milano136958441
Napoli8819105829
Palermo294212025
Roma76821564
Torino3147305983
Venezia2518132964

Sabato, 17/12/1949

Bari5535543626
Cagliari2529188166
Firenze111583524
Genova4521166846
Milano4475578788
Napoli7211306282
Palermo3268232555
Roma1770342811
Torino5290347131
Venezia1950657331

Lunedì, 12/12/1949

Bari5667158510
Cagliari111422169
Firenze27561657
Genova88864677
Milano225838219
Napoli87367971
Palermo2644197234
Roma9045346037
Torino2571596522
Venezia2958753034

Sabato, 03/12/1949

Bari7472188821
Cagliari7813271176
Firenze1684777162
Genova802436724
Milano5676874938
Napoli1090335026
Palermo4518581617
Roma5337591073
Torino7552334810
Venezia6580707341

Sabato, 26/11/1949

Bari3425116878
Cagliari3834475668
Firenze7879693318
Genova7638118271
Milano2346108667
Napoli2079217776
Palermo5623653611
Roma7456386778
Torino138645572
Venezia4159504042

Sabato, 19/11/1949

Bari3878616574
Cagliari152564764
Firenze9053344231
Genova3674404828
Milano77388396
Napoli2144274524
Palermo4350562815
Roma3540292272
Torino3412147718
Venezia8163874785

Sabato, 12/11/1949

Bari666070321
Cagliari9014138339
Firenze136522432
Genova1790222481
Milano8853414363
Napoli2911907039
Palermo606844749
Roma2269738783
Torino322478615
Venezia227724644

Sabato, 05/11/1949

Bari2868259
Cagliari6936606163
Firenze212862450
Genova3453905580
Milano8820487149
Napoli2343498311
Palermo7472196059
Roma2761738586
Torino4113675666
Venezia1465796856

Sabato, 29/10/1949

Bari2031586340
Cagliari292778969
Firenze806288254
Genova8045172153
Milano4419477510
Napoli873273455
Palermo8539821233
Roma7032253337
Torino347678330
Venezia328090277

Sabato, 22/10/1949

Bari4742216016
Cagliari111872630
Firenze346361916
Genova5483612051
Milano7948716970
Napoli6410236153
Palermo85889337
Roma5911142667
Torino72243521
Venezia5973886738

Sabato, 15/10/1949

Bari313753816
Cagliari947366638
Firenze63275797
Genova765819683
Milano5261904619
Napoli2669684960
Palermo161628865
Roma6670751446
Torino6672407190
Venezia406468171

Sabato, 08/10/1949

Bari208665663
Cagliari872683791
Firenze191286486
Genova6285501038
Milano32166116
Napoli64904577
Palermo742089344
Roma235398915
Torino6989665385
Venezia6724296162

Sabato, 01/10/1949

Bari3488698044
Cagliari2984376779
Firenze6414655719
Genova5216415851
Milano645176570
Napoli484328375
Palermo2447578130
Roma134201881
Torino668677455
Venezia5376192218

Sabato, 24/09/1949

Bari5662317932
Cagliari1072471421
Firenze8964901932
Genova8828221779
Milano4473877034
Napoli809816460
Palermo2317421483
Roma266215334
Torino7533362563
Venezia4453785885

Sabato, 17/09/1949

Bari331995586
Cagliari5873566172
Firenze7124614387
Genova8359313511
Milano8716884349
Napoli623463263
Palermo712973363
Roma395577850
Torino166112625
Venezia5044259013

Sabato, 10/09/1949

Bari814268744
Cagliari7755146889
Firenze2040198729
Genova265614767
Milano6568382947
Napoli44515274
Palermo3425761055
Roma6935646123
Torino4268434163
Venezia7951844557

Sabato, 03/09/1949

Bari5653671229
Cagliari739466313
Firenze883677910
Genova2456344247
Milano5925833318
Napoli685527747
Palermo449087893
Roma355354651
Torino1742208054
Venezia1766456065

Sabato, 27/08/1949

Bari7784455271
Cagliari8539434525
Firenze48592345
Genova707120867
Milano1759475140
Napoli6745553112
Palermo189715325
Roma6660791577
Torino493379815
Venezia5943293771

Sabato, 20/08/1949

Bari544023444
Cagliari4626646229
Firenze3214134230
Genova4968235938
Milano7346802862
Napoli6717466510
Palermo260886844
Roma297230583
Torino3718895724
Venezia645708078

Sabato, 13/08/1949

Bari5166332216
Cagliari875739543
Firenze8083333454
Genova1655335850
Milano6824574483
Napoli2379833417
Palermo2229454781
Roma7163665082
Torino7849156869
Venezia37428420

Sabato, 06/08/1949

Bari3911892085
Cagliari7244507314
Firenze214678328
Genova2023847459
Milano517227568
Napoli544115521
Palermo302961646
Roma5132887412
Torino613887084
Venezia515194538

Sabato, 30/07/1949

Bari743718425
Cagliari168897786
Firenze1445741520
Genova7876267336
Milano5674758959
Napoli431273419
Palermo367375632
Roma2170617290
Torino7775727333
Venezia4055298814

Sabato, 23/07/1949

Bari8840473084
Cagliari8435214620
Firenze5776664539
Genova2622131659
Milano7562305639
Napoli493618125
Palermo247319012
Roma4947204863
Torino8986425285
Venezia1975573085

Sabato, 16/07/1949

Bari757690334
Cagliari351148275
Firenze3025821356
Genova7510558740
Milano821714961
Napoli555976685
Palermo403122521
Roma885731261
Torino5452368726
Venezia4386458124

Sabato, 09/07/1949

Bari591488654
Cagliari5315508511
Firenze543847535
Genova8218151358
Milano7648734528
Napoli2454719022
Palermo2947301965
Roma8068551654
Torino85772881
Venezia7388367179

Sabato, 02/07/1949

Bari7458264582
Cagliari7959897811
Firenze806607244
Genova86133949
Milano3470885138
Napoli3620106043
Palermo8083122052
Roma1537536323
Torino239132321
Venezia15866371

Sabato, 25/06/1949

Bari281342733
Cagliari718612845
Firenze292384885
Genova5476686075
Milano5123355655
Napoli5615903755
Palermo7381266441
Roma5121274960
Torino156607382
Venezia6196214

Sabato, 18/06/1949

Bari6348408059
Cagliari4783716416
Firenze406051353
Genova2028646019
Milano182847071
Napoli1724755942
Palermo1952555072
Roma3164276261
Torino8982136364
Venezia275255328

Sabato, 11/06/1949

Bari8323452054
Cagliari621717314
Firenze5479385184
Genova5735262043
Milano797747281
Napoli4215702123
Palermo5616102684
Roma5335845075
Torino859062220
Venezia18752971

Sabato, 04/06/1949

Bari602642915
Cagliari8752517271
Firenze8073173964
Genova5358457327
Milano317616657
Napoli3025243421
Palermo5545757632
Roma8458758883
Torino224866814
Venezia6061872868

Sabato, 28/05/1949

Bari186511728
Cagliari6815873749
Firenze896544076
Genova3264511948
Milano1852274181
Napoli145335623
Palermo688936314
Roma2234193589
Torino1332655218
Venezia863725114

Sabato, 21/05/1949

Bari2044563318
Cagliari321827646
Firenze1624216944
Genova6190315951
Milano4719148760
Napoli4938645655
Palermo3586584613
Roma3830404
Torino1741262125
Venezia5371598334

Sabato, 14/05/1949

Bari5314265584
Cagliari615550864
Firenze1165765055
Genova88017584
Milano265528246
Napoli216758269
Palermo5412377958
Roma55632347
Torino1622305771
Venezia8675194010

Sabato, 07/05/1949

Bari352106675
Cagliari8578665957
Firenze647673841
Genova8119891166
Milano22486567
Napoli2613297465
Palermo76583584
Roma903936177
Torino8285121011
Venezia6613232865

Sabato, 30/04/1949

Bari2812388916
Cagliari2734578328
Firenze780784256
Genova8069446660
Milano8390115675
Napoli905830661
Palermo432884567
Roma1635854147
Torino166347938
Venezia5559365879

Sabato, 23/04/1949

Bari275583445
Cagliari7066605034
Firenze4080781751
Genova5667834832
Milano7528481683
Napoli1541222613
Palermo254887186
Roma102224826
Torino5974856186
Venezia5841675

Sabato, 16/04/1949

Bari7365782569
Cagliari7626383442
Firenze552531887
Genova128376378
Milano5839314784
Napoli6860317157
Palermo1753457230
Roma4635514341
Torino8554577436
Venezia2786643174

Sabato, 09/04/1949

Bari5045524813
Cagliari747215246
Firenze1384454021
Genova582504138
Milano988813132
Napoli5259307667
Palermo557562789
Roma3528372946
Torino763357364
Venezia5837233688

Sabato, 02/04/1949

Bari6229335526
Cagliari4511333917
Firenze2756128152
Genova7586411651
Milano7724864752
Napoli2878648822
Palermo416374572
Roma676611948
Torino1374202945
Venezia2632897045

Sabato, 26/03/1949

Bari2116374963
Cagliari5911232853
Firenze52515054
Genova46265731
Milano4878112236
Napoli5319652818
Palermo3414371972
Roma2744839054
Torino6068118986
Venezia2446485689

Sabato, 19/03/1949

Bari351064258
Cagliari7629895914
Firenze8757778832
Genova5836342789
Milano6682206257
Napoli4753313620
Palermo6227377280
Roma7650701467
Torino184284486
Venezia8843553462

Sabato, 12/03/1949

Bari286475986
Cagliari3983164850
Firenze7375473445
Genova5156598616
Milano323940673
Napoli41638465
Palermo911752638
Roma4459886963
Torino3988143120
Venezia2412381550

Sabato, 05/03/1949

Bari8276563650
Cagliari2058133272
Firenze2564368577
Genova5927444116
Milano1463444975
Napoli4313524138
Palermo3384147189
Roma4835557322
Torino782510574
Venezia6549208519

Sabato, 26/02/1949

Bari4824401976
Cagliari8034752026
Firenze2546502976
Genova2368454780
Milano752622990
Napoli8952787250
Palermo822892185
Roma106093639
Torino3438886979
Venezia2911752050

Sabato, 19/02/1949

Bari523315465
Cagliari2290815872
Firenze265221925
Genova1360173841
Milano1552688342
Napoli3214603739
Palermo364751727
Roma7675466339
Torino3272694358
Venezia3531653827

Sabato, 12/02/1949

Bari106039692
Cagliari8166871157
Firenze262733184
Genova182729234
Milano576244789
Napoli385448054
Palermo408067782
Roma296273216
Torino6831613562
Venezia8165292558

Sabato, 05/02/1949

Bari3171534458
Cagliari511145290
Firenze5529117561
Genova555749434
Milano1365626748
Napoli2879518542
Palermo603161773
Roma228552575
Torino295782581
Venezia53445661

Sabato, 29/01/1949

Bari6436605718
Cagliari795297673
Firenze5519502931
Genova8341146955
Milano599374063
Napoli142726180
Palermo2957692637
Roma28667532
Torino124724935
Venezia7658836311

Sabato, 22/01/1949

Bari81075837
Cagliari5963398188
Firenze613103078
Genova8664503827
Milano7546592563
Napoli516676012
Palermo3826648865
Roma688755659
Torino3729117546
Venezia8665407159

Sabato, 15/01/1949

Bari7264565979
Cagliari8041268160
Firenze1828214716
Genova378349076
Milano8388635439
Napoli7382466980
Palermo1216382674
Roma5056861516
Torino2481525462
Venezia8482321948

Sabato, 08/01/1949

Bari29012348
Cagliari91167466
Firenze865727565
Genova513469831
Milano7082205447
Napoli6835448718
Palermo5682641910
Roma5717793152
Torino3026708441
Venezia415355611
▲