Lotto 1986: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1986, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 27/12/1986

Bari5451268524
Cagliari1037312520
Firenze219058717
Genova3175235236
Milano201023032
Napoli316812769
Palermo8373844738
Roma2343271045
Torino1163368081
Venezia891682681

Sabato, 20/12/1986

Bari5924653780
Cagliari6576166083
Firenze5853762857
Genova41361612
Milano901339474
Napoli184554470
Palermo2721224969
Roma8079446947
Torino4285506270
Venezia6617674962

Sabato, 13/12/1986

Bari455178413
Cagliari8076138316
Firenze58382044
Genova7588333513
Milano8762814116
Napoli7838648953
Palermo4127503854
Roma8176891749
Torino1233806314
Venezia8174257137

Sabato, 06/12/1986

Bari668318540
Cagliari7977327536
Firenze716688035
Genova567323034
Milano1175293527
Napoli6146253422
Palermo1345634886
Roma904784580
Torino2452646039
Venezia8164456384

Sabato, 29/11/1986

Bari629842188
Cagliari5574164731
Firenze322683060
Genova5310802979
Milano2160715141
Napoli827569547
Palermo8178151019
Roma507487871
Torino74496196
Venezia752851037

Sabato, 22/11/1986

Bari2174327781
Cagliari4314564515
Firenze8536446020
Genova613825358
Milano6518601642
Napoli2133784171
Palermo5920397227
Roma7086902169
Torino1789744449
Venezia293795748

Sabato, 15/11/1986

Bari561132418
Cagliari6380652434
Firenze537485471
Genova622843523
Milano43047105
Napoli4952311718
Palermo2250564166
Roma3741174573
Torino53823399
Venezia5211692416

Sabato, 08/11/1986

Bari727653701
Cagliari7481493536
Firenze288825722
Genova9083786369
Milano65963568
Napoli432434741
Palermo2375241579
Roma8720527766
Torino3463816157
Venezia2586496857

Sabato, 01/11/1986

Bari1855287390
Cagliari5955861921
Firenze765402886
Genova568722022
Milano8428278922
Napoli8545512786
Palermo6252655088
Roma5567545285
Torino5040682387
Venezia3774247350

Sabato, 25/10/1986

Bari6662685045
Cagliari7210565052
Firenze5746797351
Genova1382154565
Milano8555702753
Napoli5586185354
Palermo3361403185
Roma426757632
Torino5285762781
Venezia4314862047

Sabato, 18/10/1986

Bari7453304878
Cagliari663945279
Firenze1870785627
Genova5426368556
Milano4815228469
Napoli286283581
Palermo788287754
Roma1252366979
Torino5280663467
Venezia763147466

Sabato, 11/10/1986

Bari19266467
Cagliari414836684
Firenze127718343
Genova3261385124
Milano902646877
Napoli16753659
Palermo6869851931
Roma257273802
Torino48917573
Venezia6568285512

Sabato, 04/10/1986

Bari3639658434
Cagliari8632731330
Firenze676345753
Genova723497376
Milano495923756
Napoli126258356
Palermo831382820
Roma1789463770
Torino6583392745
Venezia444629134

Sabato, 27/09/1986

Bari2774538271
Cagliari7243683713
Firenze683174624
Genova270741124
Milano636584749
Napoli1252695962
Palermo357921441
Roma4927822289
Torino8774608659
Venezia4775783279

Sabato, 20/09/1986

Bari8878734084
Cagliari3479128710
Firenze1484462837
Genova328565683
Milano7079874923
Napoli8090552362
Palermo7646207550
Roma375561168
Torino257338469
Venezia426644832

Sabato, 13/09/1986

Bari644974071
Cagliari1824211590
Firenze7146261552
Genova2736101434
Milano357148764
Napoli1647335756
Palermo624727965
Roma6344612235
Torino8462275356
Venezia781780962

Sabato, 06/09/1986

Bari263205748
Cagliari3546435970
Firenze5450831330
Genova891142669
Milano7619884918
Napoli690454412
Palermo825814055
Roma6667838653
Torino3227788486
Venezia372225907

Sabato, 30/08/1986

Bari3518825670
Cagliari6549633315
Firenze8472436540
Genova610332444
Milano56490855
Napoli74532178
Palermo25213217
Roma2130248710
Torino7627345836
Venezia158984825

Sabato, 23/08/1986

Bari18362788
Cagliari7190527046
Firenze6680501318
Genova4520372486
Milano477670491
Napoli638674634
Palermo424352165
Roma6380795648
Torino8375677480
Venezia610863572

Sabato, 16/08/1986

Bari867536364
Cagliari8145362662
Firenze843146828
Genova5625351749
Milano638589542
Napoli6387497190
Palermo5290307914
Roma731129826
Torino208582359
Venezia7971453840

Sabato, 09/08/1986

Bari8574448614
Cagliari560521687
Firenze7529558388
Genova3139131768
Milano44346869
Napoli337295749
Palermo7677871710
Roma1678768588
Torino1145327664
Venezia383699016

Sabato, 02/08/1986

Bari6149178236
Cagliari8839415321
Firenze587065437
Genova1327401874
Milano651340822
Napoli5442643114
Palermo35974233
Roma282434391
Torino8748352526
Venezia7310422445

Sabato, 26/07/1986

Bari8262287621
Cagliari4342859047
Firenze5079366619
Genova7389496383
Milano7610211930
Napoli671331543
Palermo6141492228
Roma5278338257
Torino8122364617
Venezia688948786

Sabato, 19/07/1986

Bari723290181
Cagliari611386265
Firenze180652072
Genova7565172651
Milano6771335521
Napoli8879425814
Palermo7169472373
Roma1059501954
Torino523952086
Venezia2590715516

Sabato, 12/07/1986

Bari226158443
Cagliari4284232274
Firenze1665233788
Genova6668603974
Milano7774627659
Napoli274769740
Palermo6534683883
Roma6372478313
Torino3883367281
Venezia2177153069

Sabato, 05/07/1986

Bari43487401
Cagliari7758336375
Firenze4884472510
Genova645563626
Milano1354151011
Napoli5851687290
Palermo61219238
Roma5341146156
Torino296821668
Venezia929754356

Sabato, 28/06/1986

Bari4458787127
Cagliari5963118818
Firenze4455246867
Genova865271126
Milano622158013
Napoli6668386310
Palermo499368166
Roma616415543
Torino6738535621
Venezia6926219062

Sabato, 21/06/1986

Bari6951496548
Cagliari644093172
Firenze2039156421
Genova7043248436
Milano1210166255
Napoli6349382469
Palermo5960184469
Roma541183826
Torino422148519
Venezia5726546614

Sabato, 14/06/1986

Bari742833123
Cagliari7973104625
Firenze3987814123
Genova446326314
Milano614357851
Napoli328491070
Palermo956156523
Roma66384338
Torino9041271768
Venezia4767897478

Sabato, 07/06/1986

Bari94825766
Cagliari584107038
Firenze4433591228
Genova4365884482
Milano4177905216
Napoli302688286
Palermo5963116786
Roma3046661436
Torino55326164
Venezia7160551465

Sabato, 31/05/1986

Bari5512805985
Cagliari3915741133
Firenze8923331587
Genova8454873813
Milano2973878610
Napoli2455442582
Palermo6797128
Roma711416929
Torino5464862416
Venezia50907272

Sabato, 24/05/1986

Bari5140703428
Cagliari5267714537
Firenze8475179072
Genova498773821
Milano557416244
Napoli333502475
Palermo411557854
Roma5155484045
Torino8864894228
Venezia611430766

Sabato, 17/05/1986

Bari602078713
Cagliari7228538365
Firenze3143802425
Genova807823927
Milano4322688737
Napoli73677029
Palermo1363387482
Roma2316152580
Torino8084563425
Venezia635075646

Sabato, 10/05/1986

Bari1145345976
Cagliari1265255678
Firenze6276742679
Genova1622486332
Milano1243754951
Napoli4525812835
Palermo541981172
Roma4185556473
Torino5581674928
Venezia4520414612

Sabato, 03/05/1986

Bari373966512
Cagliari8828521816
Firenze427981875
Genova95865745
Milano9053238414
Napoli6410471929
Palermo8280674353
Roma538732682
Torino3224125459
Venezia791671425

Sabato, 26/04/1986

Bari3576151365
Cagliari3458716949
Firenze8219181424
Genova835411805
Milano3026677941
Napoli6189816552
Palermo157828676
Roma732268144
Torino574087227
Venezia28824355

Sabato, 19/04/1986

Bari487086813
Cagliari219321285
Firenze1534295810
Genova168725339
Milano1934176027
Napoli226220431
Palermo23176832
Roma823380515
Torino809241759
Venezia138558583

Sabato, 12/04/1986

Bari765325247
Cagliari2419418843
Firenze263233277
Genova7637697775
Milano808874349
Napoli2315118938
Palermo4439204732
Roma8427434556
Torino17698944
Venezia185312855

Sabato, 05/04/1986

Bari4884664265
Cagliari2021183824
Firenze6158427843
Genova1837343183
Milano183697159
Napoli877315458
Palermo3786871883
Roma6963744157
Torino6534142146
Venezia3280331537

Sabato, 29/03/1986

Bari863448222
Cagliari1025116660
Firenze515337139
Genova358683411
Milano2028837488
Napoli647578714
Palermo7876296025
Roma543883194
Torino693156040
Venezia5079224386

Sabato, 22/03/1986

Bari4257821033
Cagliari4188252977
Firenze8650222767
Genova2263885182
Milano6863598972
Napoli3223125767
Palermo92535453
Roma792518564
Torino7717815263
Venezia434651948

Sabato, 15/03/1986

Bari1988361883
Cagliari441491159
Firenze3684272441
Genova783053474
Milano8937793868
Napoli1762584083
Palermo8277756583
Roma6351625481
Torino197756548
Venezia8981777670

Sabato, 08/03/1986

Bari224261354
Cagliari7519545020
Firenze865208957
Genova68211112
Milano706068290
Napoli7214322680
Palermo69843423
Roma698576437
Torino8280301419
Venezia256254880

Sabato, 01/03/1986

Bari2660386411
Cagliari8120848962
Firenze781366453
Genova4253141216
Milano4546706690
Napoli691113566
Palermo708443839
Roma667017414
Torino37368545
Venezia3331565186

Sabato, 22/02/1986

Bari8252311589
Cagliari7275712661
Firenze4076251137
Genova525128422
Milano3616346429
Napoli781685513
Palermo5219414648
Roma757656532
Torino3965115149
Venezia7447206490

Sabato, 15/02/1986

Bari219863181
Cagliari4544678524
Firenze4232815156
Genova484774540
Milano722854581
Napoli691064395
Palermo892053747
Roma4430378359
Torino355344089
Venezia4373238747

Sabato, 08/02/1986

Bari594575687
Cagliari764148484
Firenze4532501178
Genova831090673
Milano6819521171
Napoli511480856
Palermo445623748
Roma3425171065
Torino6530484262
Venezia7781358430

Sabato, 01/02/1986

Bari8214237172
Cagliari8971804356
Firenze241215632
Genova5641856317
Milano1553502321
Napoli631274226
Palermo7733277961
Roma7752498167
Torino581324151
Venezia1922776863

Sabato, 25/01/1986

Bari2313243471
Cagliari844914440
Firenze3720352784
Genova855412234
Milano5248365475
Napoli511227328
Palermo105378490
Roma3488215762
Torino1671887984
Venezia583748773

Sabato, 18/01/1986

Bari7840873779
Cagliari627813954
Firenze1439893138
Genova5356818478
Milano773467125
Napoli5747504465
Palermo252063814
Roma175468265
Torino6046321049
Venezia656433453

Sabato, 11/01/1986

Bari6560244170
Cagliari5324868711
Firenze426586251
Genova576678832
Milano2585626329
Napoli5948901584
Palermo7987752838
Roma8439161927
Torino1915697458
Venezia306465820

Sabato, 04/01/1986

Bari5786613282
Cagliari6940421677
Firenze1854663725
Genova153425616
Milano268643951
Napoli4342617051
Palermo8458593334
Roma64872076
Torino4169303832
Venezia1742678482
▲