Lotto 1997: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 95 estrazioni del 1997, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Mercoledì, 31/12/1997

Bari8966705229
Cagliari6439163331
Firenze767631228
Genova7446161315
Milano3621816361
Napoli8617557362
Palermo711452151
Roma3476863718
Torino394441267
Venezia8232176627

Sabato, 27/12/1997

Bari673484749
Cagliari4163176822
Firenze886684819
Genova2115301019
Milano4377522824
Napoli557676871
Palermo3524725662
Roma352682901
Torino71540683
Venezia6929646144

Mercoledì, 24/12/1997

Bari59205475
Cagliari7643247483
Firenze75143795
Genova3885884229
Milano6376896564
Napoli1330356112
Palermo8750771042
Roma8556402434
Torino2281834261
Venezia5228211545

Sabato, 20/12/1997

Bari784260389
Cagliari8622761813
Firenze9068652684
Genova7645861858
Milano5875733631
Napoli2769184946
Palermo32130786
Roma484011199
Torino6388444266
Venezia453953475

Mercoledì, 17/12/1997

Bari6589319013
Cagliari72882641
Firenze7775463347
Genova4529682644
Milano863607879
Napoli8060497422
Palermo8172452460
Roma108952063
Torino501383129
Venezia898455839

Sabato, 13/12/1997

Bari6140695052
Cagliari708448234
Firenze2280543056
Genova661256757
Milano7743396032
Napoli623487860
Palermo341376833
Roma523808990
Torino641651580
Venezia5828232068

Mercoledì, 10/12/1997

Bari2310734943
Cagliari5866598757
Firenze7838146582
Genova4142315677
Milano141090198
Napoli183713242
Palermo888745464
Roma28847944
Torino3149838747
Venezia4045265428

Sabato, 06/12/1997

Bari488348744
Cagliari8066848983
Firenze2520575615
Genova359081473
Milano5280273433
Napoli2947901730
Palermo306436080
Roma261566517
Torino6117301156
Venezia2418107086

Mercoledì, 03/12/1997

Bari76573331
Cagliari571908432
Firenze413445564
Genova313186315
Milano207286876
Napoli7672343545
Palermo3630803439
Roma392384768
Torino6382232290
Venezia8832261468

Sabato, 29/11/1997

Bari1621228934
Cagliari712531677
Firenze576445546
Genova5380794472
Milano4253768988
Napoli384359883
Palermo3420156210
Roma734789554
Torino3119604810
Venezia6933515838

Mercoledì, 26/11/1997

Bari704875237
Cagliari3688775449
Firenze46747722
Genova7742218240
Milano8962822739
Napoli6068374119
Palermo335977317
Roma154147778
Torino281476551
Venezia7180831248

Sabato, 22/11/1997

Bari4139455432
Cagliari2946891380
Firenze713461037
Genova118703251
Milano7981871689
Napoli225266862
Palermo7390748622
Roma6437803090
Torino207983772
Venezia7810683460

Mercoledì, 19/11/1997

Bari735905352
Cagliari7638172768
Firenze1241509053
Genova131449327
Milano854607614
Napoli227140453
Palermo133572612
Roma846677309
Torino953265180
Venezia5361728634

Sabato, 15/11/1997

Bari7313141927
Cagliari4775233949
Firenze7334107917
Genova1612567827
Milano8514333734
Napoli5468312117
Palermo1468243910
Roma8929364165
Torino8364885284
Venezia416177966

Mercoledì, 12/11/1997

Bari9052641687
Cagliari8340661276
Firenze5412262488
Genova44010626
Milano4727128572
Napoli4328767736
Palermo747395220
Roma573715018
Torino1672825490
Venezia3449826350

Sabato, 08/11/1997

Bari3713486214
Cagliari588268110
Firenze556393839
Genova861747366
Milano1328297230
Napoli31181452
Palermo777467683
Roma463112843
Torino747648768
Venezia6356218234

Mercoledì, 05/11/1997

Bari637861767
Cagliari2747852674
Firenze5970404165
Genova2821292050
Milano6671732551
Napoli3310781787
Palermo542387129
Roma7946403732
Torino7242707525
Venezia50230482

Lunedì, 03/11/1997

Bari2164584639
Cagliari7226717446
Firenze9061706738
Genova6827397054
Milano773280512
Napoli4552552036
Palermo832085057
Roma487394336
Torino125263842
Venezia132764174

Mercoledì, 29/10/1997

Bari1273701140
Cagliari6827497110
Firenze1635852322
Genova2434266546
Milano159203954
Napoli1459415542
Palermo881324222
Roma5571344566
Torino7478271658
Venezia764830955

Sabato, 25/10/1997

Bari304127407
Cagliari405586134
Firenze5042884120
Genova337474566
Milano3916251460
Napoli7359283439
Palermo3828207147
Roma426354383
Torino2427196369
Venezia1429724443

Mercoledì, 22/10/1997

Bari23471454
Cagliari4665373055
Firenze3516573359
Genova8475458731
Milano605547627
Napoli3367545986
Palermo67429356
Roma724394989
Torino7190785481
Venezia1348716883

Sabato, 18/10/1997

Bari7766752561
Cagliari5189168154
Firenze1487387752
Genova1612131068
Milano3144547076
Napoli382559066
Palermo815698213
Roma232538676
Torino1850576
Venezia2012304944

Mercoledì, 15/10/1997

Bari2757196579
Cagliari637517794
Firenze201219047
Genova36378972
Milano707632947
Napoli129080868
Palermo331352774
Roma8390127067
Torino244347287
Venezia7842122272

Sabato, 11/10/1997

Bari7965552669
Cagliari83323889
Firenze28579872
Genova7620802563
Milano4928604881
Napoli37852585
Palermo1177492327
Roma261378733
Torino102070293
Venezia125876886

Mercoledì, 08/10/1997

Bari232052651
Cagliari723548485
Firenze75540425
Genova256311154
Milano6467443846
Napoli60934756
Palermo3189851186
Roma3657541161
Torino465808353
Venezia328858235

Sabato, 04/10/1997

Bari791548346
Cagliari5981354280
Firenze75754779
Genova910743026
Milano7363365552
Napoli1236414244
Palermo528096854
Roma826776778
Torino4211596637
Venezia4833412149

Mercoledì, 01/10/1997

Bari646583515
Cagliari7462778769
Firenze1739166745
Genova841182583
Milano892378571
Napoli578795931
Palermo286786920
Roma1523706679
Torino4429393821
Venezia818949189

Sabato, 27/09/1997

Bari292249116
Cagliari41879898
Firenze936332070
Genova335822858
Milano8116453452
Napoli728474452
Palermo4415883919
Roma484738138
Torino837053669
Venezia34260217

Mercoledì, 24/09/1997

Bari4881397782
Cagliari423118750
Firenze6216803546
Genova6439493710
Milano3262132568
Napoli698826012
Palermo146544623
Roma7441352440
Torino8634404511
Venezia228764528

Sabato, 20/09/1997

Bari26422437
Cagliari8477131958
Firenze788534816
Genova9031748938
Milano156585479
Napoli789241763
Palermo4680623357
Roma670146540
Torino66179235
Venezia385330260

Mercoledì, 17/09/1997

Bari8569728017
Cagliari8852852425
Firenze2586425473
Genova287853162
Milano390811913
Napoli6944561162
Palermo3654114587
Roma8336781845
Torino696432585
Venezia8376297919

Sabato, 13/09/1997

Bari27424085
Cagliari20132898
Firenze261725654
Genova5714697567
Milano113693385
Napoli6521845166
Palermo4187835135
Roma4616177360
Torino1036313486
Venezia352146319

Mercoledì, 10/09/1997

Bari915345452
Cagliari6928806820
Firenze967331586
Genova1727122468
Milano3237128559
Napoli873753427
Palermo3160148136
Roma6457484423
Torino82551273
Venezia47798863

Sabato, 06/09/1997

Bari2328792587
Cagliari903375234
Firenze366977565
Genova8240544933
Milano607562768
Napoli5575514329
Palermo6374761948
Roma816192071
Torino243747759
Venezia1030366084

Mercoledì, 03/09/1997

Bari6715854448
Cagliari1864341190
Firenze95115318
Genova801672602
Milano3963836167
Napoli30411887
Palermo4531801923
Roma23344585
Torino553861465
Venezia4158635614

Sabato, 30/08/1997

Bari45489086
Cagliari3546538083
Firenze5766711551
Genova2279133165
Milano3722462017
Napoli626137156
Palermo7074447546
Roma802554762
Torino3551715414
Venezia8663204159

Mercoledì, 27/08/1997

Bari815814843
Cagliari354694087
Firenze5635864779
Genova581491424
Milano642694583
Napoli3124665571
Palermo251376
Roma222061880
Torino769091825
Venezia436750902

Sabato, 23/08/1997

Bari5889404483
Cagliari5282113064
Firenze6733471270
Genova2674396062
Milano5335328450
Napoli46463122
Palermo7269827333
Roma2238284813
Torino4565107049
Venezia7662633633

Mercoledì, 20/08/1997

Bari723429873
Cagliari811486469
Firenze598079525
Genova8725117556
Milano573174481
Napoli6753128490
Palermo131425521
Roma68716149
Torino126081597
Venezia359048653

Sabato, 16/08/1997

Bari881753377
Cagliari674489029
Firenze394689375
Genova6355337790
Milano5417161928
Napoli4127315544
Palermo442464035
Roma7528636176
Torino77517486
Venezia1217796542

Mercoledì, 13/08/1997

Bari2445551848
Cagliari316771861
Firenze905817833
Genova428153865
Milano1224893258
Napoli293181249
Palermo3717103255
Roma734342950
Torino5319811473
Venezia6662273658

Sabato, 09/08/1997

Bari6482761425
Cagliari697824101
Firenze234191426
Genova2867526950
Milano461526791
Napoli2446395482
Palermo125583979
Roma112806115
Torino503983645
Venezia5810267951

Mercoledì, 06/08/1997

Bari225294915
Cagliari1015543151
Firenze7924523422
Genova677388899
Milano62833467
Napoli8748265727
Palermo8160288388
Roma1225704431
Torino875754501
Venezia25644721

Sabato, 02/08/1997

Bari159751840
Cagliari564782361
Firenze697623015
Genova847203690
Milano336874426
Napoli183674405
Palermo287676844
Roma131898077
Torino295813620
Venezia447365172

Mercoledì, 30/07/1997

Bari295864598
Cagliari47593683
Firenze8063752564
Genova8951777850
Milano3246533986
Napoli1990465573
Palermo3521327518
Roma234055554
Torino3464165946
Venezia5881428624

Sabato, 26/07/1997

Bari614517204
Cagliari5545292162
Firenze7817773959
Genova8329583041
Milano7354894778
Napoli508825287
Palermo5660334288
Roma8524615955
Torino2910214956
Venezia893649016

Mercoledì, 23/07/1997

Bari7345111572
Cagliari641092737
Firenze4767798932
Genova107338240
Milano1863685413
Napoli6170681456
Palermo71802775
Roma3129631947
Torino642927933
Venezia4947434138

Sabato, 19/07/1997

Bari375221542
Cagliari5987321335
Firenze1832413771
Genova893353634
Milano706882345
Napoli498703356
Palermo603562943
Roma9050554440
Torino903668551
Venezia669561851

Mercoledì, 16/07/1997

Bari2416695918
Cagliari146445779
Firenze71388034
Genova2190175543
Milano595113923
Napoli2447446011
Palermo19427681
Roma4939725813
Torino838806120
Venezia2613734451

Sabato, 12/07/1997

Bari7313709011
Cagliari523797513
Firenze4466433137
Genova1387472434
Milano4953867261
Napoli7440852854
Palermo2443231759
Roma5041623853
Torino3342687385
Venezia218448258

Mercoledì, 09/07/1997

Bari3386433632
Cagliari73380312
Firenze3962673156
Genova771482566
Milano566563146
Napoli624989765
Palermo2479195
Roma2437114388
Torino5852813665
Venezia8778861189

Sabato, 05/07/1997

Bari1685712318
Cagliari9052192057
Firenze5856405781
Genova3036858470
Milano7650801040
Napoli3389846361
Palermo2541626043
Roma6020367750
Torino453885053
Venezia197282511

Mercoledì, 02/07/1997

Bari828138355
Cagliari615808342
Firenze495205348
Genova7059425482
Milano3185341081
Napoli532845742
Palermo8369101355
Roma4890537670
Torino8789293961
Venezia627026307

Sabato, 28/06/1997

Bari331459821
Cagliari7571671648
Firenze5072272914
Genova7782695241
Milano529886832
Napoli6062185469
Palermo256498153
Roma4252358167
Torino7443184785
Venezia145642217

Mercoledì, 25/06/1997

Bari311633343
Cagliari1068142347
Firenze7390452817
Genova758174227
Milano8289295081
Napoli2083853774
Palermo7479549020
Roma7724421312
Torino2843793071
Venezia5118645327

Sabato, 21/06/1997

Bari552778146
Cagliari5850354153
Firenze812239318
Genova8981112421
Milano784477415
Napoli88644795
Palermo7713853426
Roma165531384
Torino79297279
Venezia4059294345

Mercoledì, 18/06/1997

Bari5363422177
Cagliari4361841436
Firenze7827825254
Genova7470777339
Milano5316134150
Napoli4912426586
Palermo184475382
Roma523377230
Torino293941904
Venezia2090387774

Sabato, 14/06/1997

Bari612827223
Cagliari1629547551
Firenze1084885078
Genova684656843
Milano818435025
Napoli3454266773
Palermo3672645381
Roma858901962
Torino77458616
Venezia627992665

Mercoledì, 11/06/1997

Bari818666971
Cagliari8630246943
Firenze4787406537
Genova5024853954
Milano5523165427
Napoli258141553
Palermo8078667389
Roma4651451531
Torino4512515622
Venezia1475383921

Sabato, 07/06/1997

Bari2630435773
Cagliari334262192
Firenze2371814838
Genova5863307152
Milano4488697140
Napoli454328723
Palermo888158273
Roma9040648930
Torino88229485
Venezia66427226

Mercoledì, 04/06/1997

Bari4643536739
Cagliari8161567270
Firenze857527937
Genova3762417626
Milano821627843
Napoli79876527
Palermo7760461763
Roma3567324322
Torino368644327
Venezia2075669055

Sabato, 31/05/1997

Bari2414542074
Cagliari6251385878
Firenze1080405429
Genova2439116286
Milano4776311782
Napoli7988403318
Palermo3726135180
Roma5541421223
Torino24230474
Venezia5333222674

Mercoledì, 28/05/1997

Bari339423773
Cagliari453372201
Firenze189163637
Genova948342445
Milano3374712
Napoli825467442
Palermo773491667
Roma2014566642
Torino6830672853
Venezia2687306288

Sabato, 24/05/1997

Bari5863491844
Cagliari3014447578
Firenze765451739
Genova6242323926
Milano4020283749
Napoli8810137926
Palermo119597228
Roma4681252182
Torino9073178541
Venezia2128403919

Mercoledì, 21/05/1997

Bari3861196054
Cagliari159016023
Firenze6575505227
Genova795782470
Milano2445192158
Napoli161748546
Palermo4926431670
Roma1328388118
Torino1434584420
Venezia3066811277

Sabato, 17/05/1997

Bari3021904241
Cagliari473283732
Firenze5768796787
Genova592652686
Milano7035388525
Napoli8219454416
Palermo7572158779
Roma617348540
Torino2226876972
Venezia688534279

Mercoledì, 14/05/1997

Bari572753042
Cagliari5219188573
Firenze5223905173
Genova8543714822
Milano1655571012
Napoli806717826
Palermo5319874455
Roma315154818
Torino468637182
Venezia7986497388

Sabato, 10/05/1997

Bari1827584360
Cagliari6248821052
Firenze64187254
Genova4385624472
Milano597487012
Napoli289311270
Palermo4341606325
Roma1066625724
Torino8713121641
Venezia3815528829

Mercoledì, 07/05/1997

Bari2535627831
Cagliari3349323674
Firenze7139365660
Genova3046832668
Milano2178722937
Napoli84426213
Palermo5854342650
Roma6370872240
Torino1843731546
Venezia147635231

Sabato, 03/05/1997

Bari1912247966
Cagliari3085442242
Firenze2632196128
Genova8184277345
Milano18451397
Napoli6860591525
Palermo2017132481
Roma898073274
Torino7627227742
Venezia722926730

Mercoledì, 30/04/1997

Bari528535159
Cagliari632572145
Firenze84337281
Genova8381215019
Milano846269673
Napoli7449328276
Palermo866826756
Roma36071431
Torino871342978
Venezia11974766

Sabato, 26/04/1997

Bari8624666833
Cagliari617370964
Firenze7038424016
Genova6821105577
Milano1258151453
Napoli278357225
Palermo1381258233
Roma4974217034
Torino8490256635
Venezia864803676

Mercoledì, 23/04/1997

Bari84684326
Cagliari3680417149
Firenze256278824
Genova6460358474
Milano1222548427
Napoli644523611
Palermo2040252921
Roma6435423322
Torino133185863
Venezia7942456420

Sabato, 19/04/1997

Bari8536441284
Cagliari8744163415
Firenze7333713690
Genova3413402287
Milano7473871531
Napoli1658716063
Palermo1846642769
Roma786564228
Torino8435667817
Venezia2858403762

Mercoledì, 16/04/1997

Bari118232340
Cagliari1220634753
Firenze1525744178
Genova3469174883
Milano872807832
Napoli36986271
Palermo6260364385
Roma555217867
Torino340354183
Venezia8756851777

Sabato, 12/04/1997

Bari1742268749
Cagliari445157628
Firenze322781051
Genova4913191840
Milano5147307252
Napoli544473348
Palermo172821250
Roma8966183329
Torino5784165483
Venezia5513865638

Mercoledì, 09/04/1997

Bari8264486547
Cagliari4438796954
Firenze751221873
Genova4132818927
Milano143047717
Napoli1834325542
Palermo135976741
Roma1272394653
Torino7310253866
Venezia3011722643

Sabato, 05/04/1997

Bari2922866035
Cagliari2614902852
Firenze7931567881
Genova9075107119
Milano4265247889
Napoli598793530
Palermo815773624
Roma8919552428
Torino1328167439
Venezia846336222

Mercoledì, 02/04/1997

Bari877768954
Cagliari5065862861
Firenze6884734734
Genova5061664358
Milano6861494764
Napoli295786928
Palermo556821441
Roma4390628712
Torino745561515
Venezia2539827947

Sabato, 29/03/1997

Bari1837871366
Cagliari262613751
Firenze474413186
Genova2219397560
Milano7928903980
Napoli645934538
Palermo2186276153
Roma981755222
Torino336748853
Venezia864012062

Mercoledì, 26/03/1997

Bari2779752616
Cagliari3719505365
Firenze688894785
Genova4058202172
Milano2466552573
Napoli7963223452
Palermo487481193
Roma2885251531
Torino314871378
Venezia4048705765

Sabato, 22/03/1997

Bari75983134
Cagliari7617183252
Firenze4574398148
Genova44254274
Milano3351406349
Napoli623256082
Palermo7569493038
Roma743069855
Torino1154535549
Venezia76758382

Mercoledì, 19/03/1997

Bari748188570
Cagliari9039184478
Firenze426307457
Genova1764805846
Milano1310778866
Napoli4012684511
Palermo8184624950
Roma2980643216
Torino981594574
Venezia368969148

Sabato, 15/03/1997

Bari6415175514
Cagliari8249137819
Firenze3019477653
Genova1239778267
Milano7011901968
Napoli8241393324
Palermo1351491122
Roma3518653816
Torino411135110
Venezia2630464070

Mercoledì, 12/03/1997

Bari371533471
Cagliari691551784
Firenze4178198885
Genova2756708223
Milano8284725935
Napoli564361444
Palermo1154177160
Roma311723755
Torino375767244
Venezia7969587846

Sabato, 08/03/1997

Bari878212295
Cagliari786498276
Firenze4388846310
Genova703826056
Milano11432581
Napoli322834120
Palermo8680353122
Roma8259427240
Torino7430786258
Venezia6243714985

Sabato, 01/03/1997

Bari1710235915
Cagliari244157176
Firenze6315214436
Genova328076585
Milano1972836486
Napoli6011466985
Palermo5572684938
Roma765125434
Torino7530101959
Venezia425941730

Sabato, 22/02/1997

Bari39822981
Cagliari425275190
Firenze182214511
Genova60244342
Milano3414834454
Napoli249562187
Palermo3919157342
Roma355641133
Torino58811112
Venezia2527805019

Sabato, 15/02/1997

Bari2579187845
Cagliari2616784359
Firenze4229236639
Genova1420708879
Milano5124554038
Napoli2877884615
Palermo4050613443
Roma629388083
Torino607521387
Venezia6875891236

Sabato, 08/02/1997

Bari187735164
Cagliari164805441
Firenze3332658318
Genova471103965
Milano399835544
Napoli195586157
Palermo2464292379
Roma497632911
Torino603687985
Venezia4528142678

Sabato, 01/02/1997

Bari6612431088
Cagliari128505130
Firenze8110564435
Genova4532141721
Milano2055735935
Napoli776367754
Palermo564742288
Roma245655585
Torino7379826653
Venezia5952302945

Sabato, 25/01/1997

Bari3821308372
Cagliari1669533665
Firenze5459333264
Genova2270442339
Milano2936776258
Napoli2759268515
Palermo8737671316
Roma2659243967
Torino4937811424
Venezia9088487435

Sabato, 18/01/1997

Bari3372564320
Cagliari7667216253
Firenze766543847
Genova58773448
Milano725288738
Napoli6371463657
Palermo7380792068
Roma405736260
Torino82332518
Venezia8153887150

Sabato, 11/01/1997

Bari163225421
Cagliari2073871282
Firenze753143561
Genova719107026
Milano9066484919
Napoli6211706763
Palermo740563381
Roma404225170
Torino2233774855
Venezia434654865

Sabato, 04/01/1997

Bari847194582
Cagliari35614918
Firenze5358495742
Genova6253581864
Milano7949614576
Napoli782284471
Palermo8987888477
Roma648362338
Torino6441465630
Venezia814653440
▲