Lotto 1982: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1982, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 25/12/1982

Bari133174772
Cagliari39271194
Firenze3264754188
Genova2782657551
Milano177283348
Napoli1170493610
Palermo1672768840
Roma6442128766
Torino4337395721
Venezia5758524060

Sabato, 18/12/1982

Bari4971671184
Cagliari1785351421
Firenze2912211814
Genova833248255
Milano5732556083
Napoli5263702762
Palermo4846455936
Roma835718908
Torino7523668486
Venezia7523475067

Sabato, 11/12/1982

Bari4827496684
Cagliari758891481
Firenze2139318276
Genova6724468450
Milano191177632
Napoli3884666257
Palermo8650569078
Roma14635955
Torino8729838814
Venezia6911512167

Sabato, 04/12/1982

Bari16845654
Cagliari862046532
Firenze642827840
Genova712345374
Milano7168512756
Napoli5118827328
Palermo568130603
Roma7177211859
Torino57471557
Venezia4026353361

Sabato, 27/11/1982

Bari5918446971
Cagliari433976126
Firenze6769193255
Genova2713222073
Milano707256549
Napoli524474638
Palermo3383648474
Roma68592810
Torino111821359
Venezia3179462210

Sabato, 20/11/1982

Bari7354532276
Cagliari8379182124
Firenze54784884
Genova9015112375
Milano2583574182
Napoli1454532065
Palermo6937643422
Roma846054753
Torino3873551415
Venezia563451985

Sabato, 13/11/1982

Bari1062328424
Cagliari440823267
Firenze788674913
Genova793357723
Milano2078338925
Napoli7223225280
Palermo104959177
Roma388333778
Torino542764830
Venezia3185506377

Sabato, 06/11/1982

Bari427210447
Cagliari754466585
Firenze6943895022
Genova5119321610
Milano7873622414
Napoli5334323137
Palermo75137248
Roma824328648
Torino7233401563
Venezia3051214472

Sabato, 30/10/1982

Bari4122593073
Cagliari727779076
Firenze593517719
Genova177446436
Milano7646603018
Napoli5911563850
Palermo781706473
Roma8450493011
Torino8453426368
Venezia574168759

Sabato, 23/10/1982

Bari1946686932
Cagliari5681543976
Firenze811772110
Genova16889254
Milano6355215332
Napoli583952114
Palermo667432984
Roma44721658
Torino2325671855
Venezia6536842026

Sabato, 16/10/1982

Bari372655346
Cagliari8155234075
Firenze7757418936
Genova145949115
Milano506365662
Napoli782144481
Palermo5917864111
Roma4161388030
Torino149874862
Venezia722585738

Sabato, 09/10/1982

Bari885817947
Cagliari7817628486
Firenze7225118174
Genova532665562
Milano8233513970
Napoli4827806487
Palermo133732349
Roma885843677
Torino6769193364
Venezia7223584379

Sabato, 02/10/1982

Bari818241520
Cagliari7843294964
Firenze6341296420
Genova6770773857
Milano8984306678
Napoli348271772
Palermo4679568268
Roma6535895714
Torino687434186
Venezia945305551

Sabato, 25/09/1982

Bari3350638788
Cagliari6089375887
Firenze3613693231
Genova6459527027
Milano9045358757
Napoli4470523611
Palermo7239603220
Roma6057456780
Torino882842675
Venezia6914233980

Sabato, 18/09/1982

Bari1866222769
Cagliari13330262
Firenze295126576
Genova471652967
Milano298687218
Napoli3944125688
Palermo8733125679
Roma198283965
Torino1419844029
Venezia583412132

Sabato, 11/09/1982

Bari627417568
Cagliari7475814547
Firenze377127553
Genova7269305935
Milano3613515983
Napoli8819153240
Palermo75327415
Roma783642223
Torino7130201534
Venezia5921897274

Sabato, 04/09/1982

Bari289201774
Cagliari747115373
Firenze6229221953
Genova8316733462
Milano6366201331
Napoli724544697
Palermo2553813367
Roma1423768982
Torino5732514555
Venezia867490346

Sabato, 28/08/1982

Bari5881622439
Cagliari6089441425
Firenze736492842
Genova208292765
Milano4347781336
Napoli8113397928
Palermo6915607267
Roma6870627216
Torino6779809078
Venezia201059448

Sabato, 21/08/1982

Bari662885718
Cagliari777287219
Firenze162081443
Genova3281773878
Milano9040856687
Napoli7319705281
Palermo245086294
Roma6210546850
Torino112529475
Venezia315917686

Sabato, 14/08/1982

Bari1565102987
Cagliari3144146349
Firenze5347227790
Genova638486034
Milano8444626975
Napoli4985477872
Palermo8359252041
Roma6616232661
Torino93119255
Venezia6119107337

Sabato, 07/08/1982

Bari7955288275
Cagliari425475043
Firenze868450673
Genova788913553
Milano4858357052
Napoli246238966
Palermo233803486
Roma4778448248
Torino4326658018
Venezia7027218874

Sabato, 31/07/1982

Bari973348420
Cagliari263232257
Firenze4682117477
Genova174515154
Milano15654661
Napoli2545266018
Palermo3414454463
Roma8541733687
Torino321927311
Venezia1416637180

Sabato, 24/07/1982

Bari1931497820
Cagliari215593224
Firenze692227462
Genova1487305772
Milano1743221956
Napoli3213902614
Palermo2273706735
Roma7156484165
Torino86682460
Venezia4035655952

Sabato, 17/07/1982

Bari178387752
Cagliari5988314233
Firenze5290546722
Genova4639195064
Milano602706348
Napoli4116464044
Palermo6183904311
Roma6188721755
Torino547361342
Venezia7417661589

Sabato, 10/07/1982

Bari8685692271
Cagliari8671876736
Firenze632951974
Genova3747321850
Milano8176605238
Napoli260565017
Palermo1357222660
Roma624738075
Torino6264704624
Venezia5421643174

Sabato, 03/07/1982

Bari6951615830
Cagliari8782102123
Firenze3225155245
Genova5228166058
Milano1452275579
Napoli231976332
Palermo148906989
Roma372853564
Torino246933137
Venezia5655693226

Sabato, 26/06/1982

Bari684805322
Cagliari648140801
Firenze5960888436
Genova388014620
Milano1611906537
Napoli5360337059
Palermo126638772
Roma74845142
Torino502511731
Venezia5621536972

Sabato, 19/06/1982

Bari1334688628
Cagliari3913727625
Firenze8928902216
Genova145462685
Milano493024138
Napoli7051633888
Palermo7470728627
Roma843182615
Torino3769268688
Venezia554526589

Sabato, 12/06/1982

Bari8162297949
Cagliari4645893347
Firenze4489535013
Genova5810701159
Milano6016422127
Napoli6533317821
Palermo2341704378
Roma688392633
Torino72295467
Venezia75439970

Sabato, 05/06/1982

Bari6050146768
Cagliari6860135478
Firenze344392869
Genova2928583072
Milano3851206182
Napoli7638266080
Palermo76427187
Roma757926374
Torino5778157
Venezia723746418

Sabato, 29/05/1982

Bari435016739
Cagliari513069029
Firenze563644642
Genova833888671
Milano497745511
Napoli8950515920
Palermo1582503779
Roma8974657177
Torino2945188874
Venezia8370304017

Sabato, 22/05/1982

Bari5312516350
Cagliari358849082
Firenze2447838276
Genova3370226926
Milano461552431
Napoli401595048
Palermo551968438
Roma1018645813
Torino3565425329
Venezia515176690

Sabato, 15/05/1982

Bari2617875923
Cagliari5727747541
Firenze43184517
Genova2769394616
Milano6471823918
Napoli7740564987
Palermo6151905540
Roma7054434290
Torino4925416626
Venezia493055256

Sabato, 08/05/1982

Bari6946662716
Cagliari1117698867
Firenze6562501658
Genova10853504
Milano2422189089
Napoli3758672454
Palermo27827829
Roma6984887643
Torino3351461769
Venezia5184307072

Sabato, 01/05/1982

Bari1656625086
Cagliari1379289022
Firenze2680751332
Genova6242788217
Milano4228465447
Napoli513166254
Palermo8182414023
Roma7541203789
Torino1447898733
Venezia676620832

Sabato, 24/04/1982

Bari532037810
Cagliari232038730
Firenze1543235031
Genova6890855849
Milano63439311
Napoli3655634832
Palermo7769176143
Roma5485898334
Torino8037164528
Venezia803534631

Sabato, 17/04/1982

Bari851718456
Cagliari5980873223
Firenze5272617730
Genova8783562279
Milano7361744168
Napoli5158798631
Palermo4049543230
Roma82615346
Torino475881045
Venezia2431544776

Sabato, 10/04/1982

Bari552676416
Cagliari8427422164
Firenze6460834016
Genova2367557281
Milano193781813
Napoli7235473740
Palermo7485304338
Roma5922163657
Torino55378386
Venezia21883251

Sabato, 03/04/1982

Bari8855742116
Cagliari5633247965
Firenze608862410
Genova6715426816
Milano1063503746
Napoli4544832453
Palermo876656168
Roma624138506
Torino501717774
Venezia1534203187

Sabato, 27/03/1982

Bari3272818020
Cagliari74728109
Firenze871848761
Genova2769184260
Milano8818341412
Napoli466641183
Palermo1730312122
Roma272311244
Torino5820862528
Venezia847475665

Sabato, 20/03/1982

Bari155303588
Cagliari6759108281
Firenze826184272
Genova1836126628
Milano657506930
Napoli552431279
Palermo461151982
Roma3870878424
Torino3116601290
Venezia4332451163

Sabato, 13/03/1982

Bari4473135055
Cagliari8630285936
Firenze4655756557
Genova6619703938
Milano6777243444
Napoli54764418
Palermo677079384
Roma693725238
Torino7215456681
Venezia1552764111

Sabato, 06/03/1982

Bari2149448565
Cagliari6277438231
Firenze4652697136
Genova2989525481
Milano701855177
Napoli758361830
Palermo1365673950
Roma664819244
Torino8783535286
Venezia3933141758

Sabato, 27/02/1982

Bari744231141
Cagliari5773498375
Firenze416052372
Genova1620268988
Milano342207031
Napoli1220473675
Palermo391514865
Roma389055753
Torino429115163
Venezia829845544

Sabato, 20/02/1982

Bari562719044
Cagliari8429728815
Firenze67201015
Genova8562337935
Milano7667101942
Napoli177010925
Palermo3448355175
Roma6390744185
Torino2229555266
Venezia777941254

Sabato, 13/02/1982

Bari891881536
Cagliari1379247888
Firenze224983501
Genova7065594833
Milano272527634
Napoli4145776322
Palermo187558281
Roma8547114684
Torino323584890
Venezia6219781653

Sabato, 06/02/1982

Bari606638033
Cagliari67721629
Firenze446602046
Genova5452451536
Milano834378210
Napoli4434393688
Palermo6538114653
Roma2165477025
Torino833191164
Venezia2470401617

Sabato, 30/01/1982

Bari4583773947
Cagliari4528234055
Firenze768834833
Genova67441024
Milano3512644648
Napoli90757063
Palermo827887383
Roma6070813332
Torino7948275117
Venezia776859251

Sabato, 23/01/1982

Bari696868544
Cagliari5172814873
Firenze4927262254
Genova5260544537
Milano9058385233
Napoli8225113566
Palermo462861912
Roma287269678
Torino30344171
Venezia1165559

Sabato, 16/01/1982

Bari182131086
Cagliari7117795688
Firenze602269836
Genova661532522
Milano584648037
Napoli9018801741
Palermo4710887621
Roma3051594043
Torino9069793521
Venezia879742053

Sabato, 09/01/1982

Bari355162382
Cagliari5978231771
Firenze333542645
Genova61233905
Milano1066276022
Napoli202886542
Palermo4239668723
Roma737773266
Torino6681848261
Venezia1315728414

Sabato, 02/01/1982

Bari158820404
Cagliari3674612778
Firenze5870535511
Genova5878574152
Milano6616425561
Napoli7810817415
Palermo6856512838
Roma192413137
Torino8025664369
Venezia857887151
▲