Lotto 2024: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 209 estrazioni del 2024, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Martedì, 31/12/2024

Bari7186762744
Cagliari208880793
Firenze5931448954
Genova3738277910
Milano477633549
Napoli8851718630
Palermo1513528420
Roma376235041
Torino2135588023
Venezia448577133
Nazionale3959464986

Lunedì, 30/12/2024

Bari3779763042
Cagliari5912812386
Firenze4045821021
Genova3172773028
Milano722767353
Napoli435615625
Palermo786434233
Roma5989396648
Torino3911537725
Venezia8979635930
Nazionale492736839

Sabato, 28/12/2024

Bari7488665982
Cagliari363965453
Firenze15152024
Genova2722704865
Milano1467622040
Napoli910152248
Palermo6942264584
Roma6759483879
Torino532274777
Venezia553984378
Nazionale271582488

Venerdì, 27/12/2024

Bari5449365260
Cagliari6185624252
Firenze5544592129
Genova1112682648
Milano881717476
Napoli375126976
Palermo6778495769
Roma202685424
Torino4859758689
Venezia4458756910
Nazionale8519676589

Martedì, 24/12/2024

Bari2650165861
Cagliari7243487990
Firenze1014247689
Genova1786391548
Milano698467860
Napoli1259691177
Palermo6344572116
Roma558376766
Torino315943766
Venezia284105088
Nazionale6388552922

Sabato, 21/12/2024

Bari1941162075
Cagliari466193537
Firenze7433698030
Genova7416188852
Milano2578107277
Napoli7087833489
Palermo1281473160
Roma454289840
Torino7473567085
Venezia531353321
Nazionale391983668

Venerdì, 20/12/2024

Bari19178605
Cagliari2570873623
Firenze7045423785
Genova2839494142
Milano7852798549
Napoli10176504
Palermo2640661651
Roma4326861950
Torino763849469
Venezia45735684
Nazionale7925385472

Giovedì, 19/12/2024

Bari53320233
Cagliari9078811716
Firenze2868372131
Genova1087623619
Milano333236125
Napoli577980614
Palermo61353723
Roma7515608018
Torino133165564
Venezia3024651141
Nazionale3720311527

Martedì, 17/12/2024

Bari8849644817
Cagliari2046298481
Firenze4275493839
Genova7681542230
Milano3940334421
Napoli8085656436
Palermo6780556929
Roma57981659
Torino727738383
Venezia4327871444
Nazionale3983638172

Sabato, 14/12/2024

Bari896143521
Cagliari5655173815
Firenze5179502827
Genova452141286
Milano7746768549
Napoli425215511
Palermo5749126335
Roma271034712
Torino133769684
Venezia346767945
Nazionale8119613942

Venerdì, 13/12/2024

Bari6632123349
Cagliari82894264
Firenze665257818
Genova6213243980
Milano5640286731
Napoli4429463056
Palermo1025404170
Roma4077193828
Torino937278061
Venezia8710458926
Nazionale6336757052

Giovedì, 12/12/2024

Bari740585236
Cagliari2510868133
Firenze365278253
Genova8820193258
Milano4529331219
Napoli4062172415
Palermo7339652110
Roma1670851476
Torino6489852780
Venezia5559788176
Nazionale5536348483

Martedì, 10/12/2024

Bari7915704149
Cagliari5056175348
Firenze3786352444
Genova45834391
Milano6455226944
Napoli176945641
Palermo686463380
Roma3142304641
Torino6411556144
Venezia133421448
Nazionale7918367716

Sabato, 07/12/2024

Bari3721127915
Cagliari4515595457
Firenze876495228
Genova274429811
Milano39879437
Napoli7990492338
Palermo905535672
Roma574520695
Torino6546437748
Venezia605195078
Nazionale3253443845

Venerdì, 06/12/2024

Bari946162173
Cagliari2272343523
Firenze5657226739
Genova246216583
Milano2317396638
Napoli693977112
Palermo4115743914
Roma6133548587
Torino8527736035
Venezia241335733
Nazionale8727658619

Giovedì, 05/12/2024

Bari3235512682
Cagliari6610205978
Firenze8342282761
Genova422053476
Milano183548869
Napoli594866286
Palermo658295947
Roma4976369082
Torino2215464818
Venezia6461545740
Nazionale2856507631

Martedì, 03/12/2024

Bari3826583665
Cagliari7168614189
Firenze526573350
Genova374170406
Milano622870639
Napoli2550496052
Palermo655681186
Roma1223161463
Torino166441488
Venezia76713889
Nazionale6727385719

Sabato, 30/11/2024

Bari2546418389
Cagliari1380425351
Firenze872610342
Genova369744470
Milano6355335315
Napoli9066766923
Palermo5958662429
Roma584323550
Torino533417159
Venezia9073822239
Nazionale2581373058

Venerdì, 29/11/2024

Bari2922536512
Cagliari9042124473
Firenze658232142
Genova5879697813
Milano8882184024
Napoli54265613
Palermo592523484
Roma4867461879
Torino7648136588
Venezia2213693570
Nazionale6183423835

Giovedì, 28/11/2024

Bari5279708351
Cagliari8314828926
Firenze573533514
Genova3874168825
Milano867587215
Napoli597307829
Palermo3075525722
Roma221637423
Torino2855725322
Venezia387785232
Nazionale432383722

Martedì, 26/11/2024

Bari3516244185
Cagliari8930108172
Firenze3860161328
Genova521580853
Milano337765473
Napoli150643536
Palermo21193362
Roma3348724768
Torino6228187531
Venezia354271471
Nazionale244278678

Sabato, 23/11/2024

Bari3380865225
Cagliari675759580
Firenze3132588877
Genova4039233681
Milano2858452538
Napoli2082234457
Palermo7656886231
Roma1281597472
Torino4653724523
Venezia412426420
Nazionale6344781055

Venerdì, 22/11/2024

Bari2745811755
Cagliari786645314
Firenze1490728855
Genova3323828124
Milano2579134215
Napoli393565114
Palermo2583695036
Roma2571221055
Torino5930437449
Venezia399077535
Nazionale8260626559

Giovedì, 21/11/2024

Bari679305215
Cagliari385614425
Firenze3076843413
Genova396365081
Milano134788636
Napoli635182617
Palermo116695934
Roma1526323889
Torino3843773342
Venezia7660784731
Nazionale8583791251

Martedì, 19/11/2024

Bari5120492767
Cagliari1422746035
Firenze7954174858
Genova8687742225
Milano1251478849
Napoli4130704347
Palermo8515756381
Roma4911506624
Torino441534184
Venezia5089754733
Nazionale78336166

Sabato, 16/11/2024

Bari172873907
Cagliari41761176
Firenze248848216
Genova1387356275
Milano147567886
Napoli109635378
Palermo487768642
Roma777561429
Torino2923687072
Venezia881294530
Nazionale732167284

Venerdì, 15/11/2024

Bari590617739
Cagliari5362267622
Firenze70675152
Genova907123414
Milano5869462620
Napoli6140754939
Palermo797154139
Roma401727313
Torino895497844
Venezia904728866
Nazionale571467176

Giovedì, 14/11/2024

Bari5743752829
Cagliari280165070
Firenze3163592782
Genova807833661
Milano192876340
Napoli8979616815
Palermo2137497318
Roma5345898546
Torino231536163
Venezia183231483
Nazionale223832443

Martedì, 12/11/2024

Bari6659346360
Cagliari4179878290
Firenze254314047
Genova8066138773
Milano7745121047
Napoli4972708829
Palermo4124884757
Roma2826678917
Torino846685349
Venezia9564526
Nazionale5272365874

Sabato, 09/11/2024

Bari4390471528
Cagliari4618651424
Firenze3941508863
Genova27481169
Milano6261363912
Napoli1949822936
Palermo7959616267
Roma2348731360
Torino6321463878
Venezia354141054
Nazionale16068089

Venerdì, 08/11/2024

Bari682074495
Cagliari6753852218
Firenze36534926
Genova451667011
Milano1640418125
Napoli5121545369
Palermo1552765759
Roma102425823
Torino4987473042
Venezia690148167
Nazionale479336761

Giovedì, 07/11/2024

Bari2953406646
Cagliari136877135
Firenze2732511622
Genova427186067
Milano5618652027
Napoli212511277
Palermo2444513274
Roma189054977
Torino5447587744
Venezia5833754551
Nazionale572264216

Martedì, 05/11/2024

Bari557569179
Cagliari793578733
Firenze627515921
Genova764630473
Milano8758635471
Napoli5176236330
Palermo4567337011
Roma402542422
Torino5779383516
Venezia363314827
Nazionale793545751

Lunedì, 04/11/2024

Bari165784327
Cagliari670547790
Firenze162407577
Genova891783686
Milano345619158
Napoli957322440
Palermo3684621421
Roma640337173
Torino46376383
Venezia452897130
Nazionale554732336

Sabato, 02/11/2024

Bari3655356020
Cagliari914312682
Firenze8451301318
Genova765156786
Milano153151222
Napoli5376642742
Palermo7922467462
Roma4271372629
Torino4813785741
Venezia2963616769
Nazionale6860317855

Giovedì, 31/10/2024

Bari163321910
Cagliari9068243187
Firenze52022353
Genova151669536
Milano5886894266
Napoli322629691
Palermo4233823557
Roma2874314744
Torino157572039
Venezia254773671
Nazionale8052237149

Martedì, 29/10/2024

Bari6762178190
Cagliari2348377684
Firenze5727784567
Genova6551634179
Milano262410138
Napoli42608245
Palermo1588463955
Roma378281544
Torino424826952
Venezia772032559
Nazionale2186801022

Sabato, 26/10/2024

Bari4049132110
Cagliari592492640
Firenze148747678
Genova3932763514
Milano8659853617
Napoli3411654786
Palermo3590448785
Roma1970458476
Torino8637538856
Venezia6866266585
Nazionale298535641

Venerdì, 25/10/2024

Bari103281366
Cagliari318839276
Firenze60313580
Genova73837930
Milano9074416145
Napoli6668873375
Palermo2114583061
Roma553252172
Torino173388962
Venezia613557868
Nazionale2268248938

Giovedì, 24/10/2024

Bari7288163
Cagliari375388787
Firenze261914766
Genova827564315
Milano2545551984
Napoli166475148
Palermo228257330
Roma52466189
Torino483086173
Venezia232733970
Nazionale7487507669

Martedì, 22/10/2024

Bari36105889
Cagliari352364074
Firenze372584521
Genova2412158261
Milano3036853121
Napoli9181276
Palermo4237671868
Roma2725234110
Torino842187053
Venezia595665926
Nazionale777671746

Sabato, 19/10/2024

Bari667784860
Cagliari2614566989
Firenze11822932
Genova432047117
Milano247853872
Napoli51649872
Palermo1854247646
Roma36218434
Torino35298619
Venezia3020606645
Nazionale7722539089

Venerdì, 18/10/2024

Bari7467528826
Cagliari9080347451
Firenze5345572737
Genova2283186667
Milano407773976
Napoli4854638767
Palermo232978510
Roma5271331722
Torino69537174
Venezia1427442249
Nazionale4728825857

Giovedì, 17/10/2024

Bari394955363
Cagliari3579668843
Firenze4855212882
Genova7075325425
Milano1467653827
Napoli248856786
Palermo6447562589
Roma41246661
Torino1529593974
Venezia2219902981
Nazionale1034273762

Martedì, 15/10/2024

Bari362314632
Cagliari261768449
Firenze1119146642
Genova57114139
Milano1747714272
Napoli4614725336
Palermo765194327
Roma244423822
Torino2464142610
Venezia1247513069
Nazionale4685418286

Sabato, 12/10/2024

Bari4118533863
Cagliari1233477542
Firenze3161851056
Genova679213057
Milano3144878413
Napoli165346411
Palermo2759391045
Roma6371885042
Torino45182876
Venezia78385790
Nazionale5733857464

Venerdì, 11/10/2024

Bari7677477550
Cagliari6518672077
Firenze5226291913
Genova20539061
Milano2459516741
Napoli447855669
Palermo58865697
Roma834734533
Torino1615376119
Venezia4525713320
Nazionale135118330

Giovedì, 10/10/2024

Bari4872543723
Cagliari5953276229
Firenze8616508754
Genova5560725953
Milano45053178
Napoli464355735
Palermo898880472
Roma2565577922
Torino743843548
Venezia784588611
Nazionale424855916

Martedì, 08/10/2024

Bari4563478038
Cagliari451235833
Firenze69533209
Genova773572115
Milano7810733283
Napoli683276648
Palermo638547557
Roma206269646
Torino4937846322
Venezia3677671849
Nazionale3846114559

Sabato, 05/10/2024

Bari6872671456
Cagliari22861913
Firenze2925426759
Genova38672853
Milano5247887455
Napoli224711780
Palermo1179735226
Roma1014718217
Torino354164229
Venezia1745187113
Nazionale46789352

Venerdì, 04/10/2024

Bari514848575
Cagliari2451751746
Firenze5463143317
Genova3726232549
Milano227067589
Napoli318124576
Palermo195641884
Roma8129546077
Torino703744601
Venezia2089453022
Nazionale6438492261

Giovedì, 03/10/2024

Bari892487426
Cagliari8046742816
Firenze7023641943
Genova3487241123
Milano8071792630
Napoli5654476211
Palermo355783647
Roma405394789
Torino362781688
Venezia399852690
Nazionale6211631514

Martedì, 01/10/2024

Bari3748277451
Cagliari622129732
Firenze2968316650
Genova3583266070
Milano4290183582
Napoli7590113623
Palermo7314701858
Roma4419742583
Torino292290812
Venezia2425228362
Nazionale8628777280

Sabato, 28/09/2024

Bari473198552
Cagliari4967262968
Firenze371547915
Genova8976831459
Milano8785307610
Napoli736824625
Palermo6227662082
Roma63055337
Torino112385543
Venezia815182120
Nazionale883128742

Venerdì, 27/09/2024

Bari316881766
Cagliari5348786680
Firenze929104359
Genova1115393558
Milano7429461362
Napoli5326216938
Palermo3079887580
Roma5637264719
Torino563702475
Venezia394453165
Nazionale2333353614

Giovedì, 26/09/2024

Bari177305965
Cagliari8837681713
Firenze727513971
Genova9070775676
Milano5063901072
Napoli2328877559
Palermo5514745810
Roma2538695348
Torino6436796014
Venezia3466423923
Nazionale6127593635

Martedì, 24/09/2024

Bari1362813020
Cagliari346490255
Firenze4553714838
Genova3744632451
Milano5851171378
Napoli915782484
Palermo6431862247
Roma75102285
Torino2584441633
Venezia765282519
Nazionale8056624138

Sabato, 21/09/2024

Bari407282322
Cagliari6816427687
Firenze1131196725
Genova2080845945
Milano6371194679
Napoli286223344
Palermo442616343
Roma475579632
Torino3526301223
Venezia95733216
Nazionale142781088

Venerdì, 20/09/2024

Bari4664708328
Cagliari855668034
Firenze304468311
Genova442682757
Milano3164518147
Napoli74413934
Palermo1758837672
Roma382122850
Torino2078841467
Venezia724185910
Nazionale227763632

Giovedì, 19/09/2024

Bari1464174026
Cagliari5771735274
Firenze31423536
Genova38883667
Milano608446906
Napoli3766333148
Palermo6439657482
Roma1653488784
Torino824150171
Venezia6159872081
Nazionale27628739

Martedì, 17/09/2024

Bari7418298757
Cagliari389897664
Firenze3475362973
Genova4977304516
Milano564604645
Napoli6522438659
Palermo6090212970
Roma2175403233
Torino7887396675
Venezia65722630
Nazionale3577598622

Sabato, 14/09/2024

Bari1940648650
Cagliari433750572
Firenze98515945
Genova1384862958
Milano6227412176
Napoli6551908317
Palermo1222597724
Roma2012429054
Torino3675895763
Venezia413263924
Nazionale153410552

Venerdì, 13/09/2024

Bari2429316239
Cagliari7913266617
Firenze3935233681
Genova1465322987
Milano4265613922
Napoli2423626741
Palermo4712722280
Roma5244629030
Torino723788243
Venezia3560507112
Nazionale1156617942

Giovedì, 12/09/2024

Bari138697010
Cagliari11760226
Firenze5977853784
Genova646725527
Milano654218817
Napoli3563291814
Palermo365264173
Roma58486449
Torino8490881273
Venezia1135286629
Nazionale77102629

Martedì, 10/09/2024

Bari4760461229
Cagliari6477887345
Firenze806978833
Genova698246541
Milano863067282
Napoli6356324480
Palermo6354826685
Roma1544305528
Torino4743531
Venezia6549463257
Nazionale778972183

Sabato, 07/09/2024

Bari8527362287
Cagliari3262367172
Firenze931294255
Genova1359877734
Milano2675627785
Napoli365199052
Palermo577267297
Roma5612446588
Torino7324217588
Venezia531674513
Nazionale2486627475

Venerdì, 06/09/2024

Bari7953548326
Cagliari15673071
Firenze84613239
Genova48810455
Milano7985633047
Napoli910646317
Palermo648680616
Roma4430422717
Torino1788135828
Venezia8210735528
Nazionale1035436381

Giovedì, 05/09/2024

Bari366843318
Cagliari142136975
Firenze588682373
Genova775765621
Milano511747237
Napoli6641654324
Palermo67372537
Roma644987487
Torino5018413255
Venezia116614334
Nazionale16583488

Martedì, 03/09/2024

Bari1871752164
Cagliari3428689031
Firenze151486679
Genova846117426
Milano7357832374
Napoli7884427543
Palermo5539456950
Roma294072169
Torino62833712
Venezia1470824578
Nazionale6736451549

Sabato, 31/08/2024

Bari8820524464
Cagliari2821226110
Firenze4636174928
Genova536968143
Milano793198355
Napoli281654379
Palermo521745180
Roma6341157340
Torino8456668719
Venezia1920893424
Nazionale2325394653

Venerdì, 30/08/2024

Bari962101765
Cagliari6658771688
Firenze515010570
Genova4989274250
Milano4822606271
Napoli2881878251
Palermo906713656
Roma5960107124
Torino651684734
Venezia466597319
Nazionale3684258017

Giovedì, 29/08/2024

Bari1229798868
Cagliari7647332816
Firenze173125063
Genova161763055
Milano2126824019
Napoli563920727
Palermo2282513868
Roma4555735914
Torino1014681183
Venezia6761894142
Nazionale4742316059

Martedì, 27/08/2024

Bari6067108640
Cagliari7280861870
Firenze952734348
Genova7014414364
Milano345062585
Napoli5350364320
Palermo66617485
Roma3941694021
Torino3927514874
Venezia46142575
Nazionale8234465780

Sabato, 24/08/2024

Bari614142969
Cagliari1763137447
Firenze695715545
Genova848727633
Milano5484728288
Napoli4345106459
Palermo7522531042
Roma16726880
Torino2212388947
Venezia6758265951
Nazionale6373825410

Venerdì, 23/08/2024

Bari1352417847
Cagliari1860678315
Firenze2771526621
Genova6674524613
Milano75114174
Napoli207211470
Palermo2340682490
Roma6054321126
Torino322349827
Venezia6654111019
Nazionale4669157033

Giovedì, 22/08/2024

Bari1075568939
Cagliari3589227254
Firenze8510422939
Genova8287252275
Milano7340904187
Napoli1350385342
Palermo593966290
Roma3736826955
Torino6839111535
Venezia7226776629
Nazionale7270106879

Martedì, 20/08/2024

Bari527545209
Cagliari4323314157
Firenze27318046
Genova275064665
Milano565476041
Napoli4364133211
Palermo4969266240
Roma2042703278
Torino61577143
Venezia302546211
Nazionale4910374470

Lunedì, 19/08/2024

Bari7448563241
Cagliari8745307723
Firenze815986314
Genova481713354
Milano663835264
Napoli1644476175
Palermo5946163652
Roma371354611
Torino3736545748
Venezia2847114044
Nazionale77275388

Sabato, 17/08/2024

Bari515708742
Cagliari6078458854
Firenze7567475312
Genova3717366662
Milano1154434256
Napoli58223976
Palermo723294327
Roma8746265312
Torino2368217174
Venezia558534529
Nazionale41225070

Venerdì, 16/08/2024

Bari645548384
Cagliari6959102531
Firenze6759846570
Genova338915435
Milano62786451
Napoli143147647
Palermo538268557
Roma236822827
Torino1025717665
Venezia88897660
Nazionale815652139

Martedì, 13/08/2024

Bari4684888722
Cagliari8969628163
Firenze4637816218
Genova467682284
Milano441953221
Napoli3564625541
Palermo374190738
Roma3175792123
Torino550155138
Venezia6143748259
Nazionale576785552

Sabato, 10/08/2024

Bari529455744
Cagliari2422352131
Firenze392783643
Genova8350102259
Milano718828151
Napoli8330392040
Palermo644647511
Roma891698337
Torino2443265673
Venezia967402714
Nazionale251875845

Venerdì, 09/08/2024

Bari6915666133
Cagliari4234145158
Firenze4536892090
Genova286611573
Milano416575933
Napoli3726319028
Palermo1665847621
Roma5748118086
Torino414634589
Venezia57812367
Nazionale1459355648

Giovedì, 08/08/2024

Bari3585348910
Cagliari8761682213
Firenze1335567975
Genova3965684613
Milano596637939
Napoli694134314
Palermo133435128
Roma1323211733
Torino3669791
Venezia8852481746
Nazionale2455371416

Martedì, 06/08/2024

Bari89807610
Cagliari29535212
Firenze83413117
Genova404811388
Milano476204528
Napoli209234055
Palermo910734374
Roma623055919
Torino168059040
Venezia498240761
Nazionale4026757976

Sabato, 03/08/2024

Bari7056805883
Cagliari6973437033
Firenze1538413727
Genova1816525548
Milano4316376628
Napoli1570465661
Palermo427373082
Roma471935516
Torino935328179
Venezia5954341343
Nazionale6250273887

Venerdì, 02/08/2024

Bari7137796751
Cagliari366291133
Firenze8128472920
Genova8413463862
Milano8589554320
Napoli367161451
Palermo8818636773
Roma5756488685
Torino1756373062
Venezia1418323786
Nazionale168832711

Giovedì, 01/08/2024

Bari378362791
Cagliari7442386460
Firenze357284335
Genova928492135
Milano1218341970
Napoli206076312
Palermo3328903181
Roma20455828
Torino421164449
Venezia3350357239
Nazionale7730313720

Martedì, 30/07/2024

Bari854221588
Cagliari844642452
Firenze526129819
Genova3714441830
Milano69881576
Napoli4966177065
Palermo8757325267
Roma705325863
Torino3178438453
Venezia447157864
Nazionale533815142

Sabato, 27/07/2024

Bari681858090
Cagliari6880631355
Firenze57103442
Genova178517176
Milano7368624753
Napoli327619844
Palermo7126485612
Roma1668123288
Torino1966616052
Venezia5939144253
Nazionale3041805083

Venerdì, 26/07/2024

Bari8350707148
Cagliari503574616
Firenze1476625083
Genova893285535
Milano113221975
Napoli1050293870
Palermo6682372529
Roma5663614075
Torino506246985
Venezia777127076
Nazionale144115830

Giovedì, 25/07/2024

Bari5937738289
Cagliari5710206944
Firenze363305756
Genova5011551578
Milano7670746880
Napoli595161947
Palermo488634153
Roma1250263224
Torino8432782637
Venezia3012193180
Nazionale8489331252

Martedì, 23/07/2024

Bari664505975
Cagliari170209041
Firenze379765161
Genova83420272
Milano676747326
Napoli591864639
Palermo263204348
Roma5379702552
Torino777219333
Venezia1778223254
Nazionale562373021

Sabato, 20/07/2024

Bari23767772
Cagliari284695183
Firenze6917497552
Genova7633366685
Milano751808941
Napoli1047283048
Palermo5224806226
Roma3729343549
Torino8113848827
Venezia84213923
Nazionale8140568335

Venerdì, 19/07/2024

Bari457617977
Cagliari8986762145
Firenze6744303163
Genova4182682330
Milano4568583773
Napoli2913859041
Palermo608533721
Roma7230612686
Torino5240201535
Venezia154605212
Nazionale357524961

Giovedì, 18/07/2024

Bari1044778774
Cagliari14931567
Firenze1267592048
Genova3778108173
Milano333830218
Napoli1523395616
Palermo6682575458
Roma3160794326
Torino3019416034
Venezia436442788
Nazionale315815877

Martedì, 16/07/2024

Bari3358773753
Cagliari6050171284
Firenze104870738
Genova6973414436
Milano2243113727
Napoli2639316080
Palermo2914631811
Roma372077223
Torino8921556624
Venezia3632512623
Nazionale79845813

Sabato, 13/07/2024

Bari161830610
Cagliari4054447214
Firenze4544768377
Genova748195426
Milano91987334
Napoli8262881939
Palermo848990346
Roma7280628121
Torino4364763289
Venezia2577872484
Nazionale3210794812

Venerdì, 12/07/2024

Bari5367474114
Cagliari4231173823
Firenze547646563
Genova260522254
Milano626366158
Napoli251977231
Palermo85436749
Roma147769352
Torino3115303529
Venezia686523978
Nazionale5623804728

Giovedì, 11/07/2024

Bari873573739
Cagliari7111548712
Firenze7338612620
Genova606614376
Milano4980147065
Napoli9061774
Palermo7958835963
Roma413563872
Torino354286856
Venezia72483755
Nazionale483912229

Martedì, 09/07/2024

Bari1436191056
Cagliari1540906217
Firenze281984562
Genova148543788
Milano353261563
Napoli1521473876
Palermo1925582978
Roma3923796711
Torino2722188257
Venezia262579371
Nazionale2977277910

Sabato, 06/07/2024

Bari242566721
Cagliari516326927
Firenze3178545352
Genova3758221379
Milano8871907720
Napoli5648774115
Palermo7582201415
Roma623883633
Torino5211714259
Venezia2952467534
Nazionale6268837357

Venerdì, 05/07/2024

Bari4130607677
Cagliari6523893734
Firenze6531848619
Genova427326830
Milano5067643641
Napoli67896109
Palermo6012715362
Roma654803762
Torino538982931
Venezia701185277
Nazionale727150346

Giovedì, 04/07/2024

Bari2565784755
Cagliari7612471941
Firenze5671517645
Genova307347615
Milano248038252
Napoli113322272
Palermo5254308516
Roma513145649
Torino841526113
Venezia6517326282
Nazionale464713062

Martedì, 02/07/2024

Bari3427738944
Cagliari1448574780
Firenze8137678364
Genova715193239
Milano9063266470
Napoli1665854521
Palermo123564362
Roma812954327
Torino404917222
Venezia276233340
Nazionale2944172118

Sabato, 29/06/2024

Bari8365111667
Cagliari5930858239
Firenze4679291425
Genova326124706
Milano41797016
Napoli707632239
Palermo20423697
Roma7478122377
Torino528747015
Venezia432506738
Nazionale161604248

Venerdì, 28/06/2024

Bari2376443313
Cagliari467387525
Firenze52238471
Genova8232642227
Milano288546513
Napoli1966331513
Palermo8084644261
Roma1254786724
Torino8023361364
Venezia24444956
Nazionale7335317064

Giovedì, 27/06/2024

Bari626849537
Cagliari626696916
Firenze7028806218
Genova625166853
Milano555465156
Napoli6612522040
Palermo1816671927
Roma5158174577
Torino878852176
Venezia7057537883
Nazionale256549077

Martedì, 25/06/2024

Bari6726664751
Cagliari6062782230
Firenze234755608
Genova7257907413
Milano5065217622
Napoli1314364567
Palermo6330138453
Roma2216701268
Torino823732221
Venezia7726894675
Nazionale406058927

Sabato, 22/06/2024

Bari885916584
Cagliari5171615455
Firenze1113155323
Genova6319108843
Milano1614778388
Napoli423553477
Palermo335168671
Roma8378758486
Torino1410116346
Venezia6082315927
Nazionale6133718678

Venerdì, 21/06/2024

Bari1960878974
Cagliari748471493
Firenze7341433117
Genova166455275
Milano5875512911
Napoli5114594669
Palermo3850565785
Roma906667119
Torino583383371
Venezia17154854
Nazionale3981582336

Giovedì, 20/06/2024

Bari3026216763
Cagliari5680361131
Firenze6348268442
Genova8069737745
Milano2582392720
Napoli22248746
Palermo3635538139
Roma115160384
Torino742137546
Venezia6471357968
Nazionale1487403047

Martedì, 18/06/2024

Bari906620557
Cagliari5683434874
Firenze346132260
Genova273618354
Milano7115174373
Napoli2077392212
Palermo47331273
Roma695041931
Torino37241673
Venezia821375079
Nazionale6322164967

Sabato, 15/06/2024

Bari895865399
Cagliari3942793028
Firenze4061783454
Genova2280704069
Milano4731287253
Napoli3350632757
Palermo348782563
Roma532836190
Torino3315618013
Venezia237938536
Nazionale455675619

Venerdì, 14/06/2024

Bari445337453
Cagliari8256796231
Firenze2069711943
Genova756617582
Milano4938394628
Napoli6973713550
Palermo7866531915
Roma826796933
Torino2431521935
Venezia427374482
Nazionale2718101447

Giovedì, 13/06/2024

Bari5253131446
Cagliari6980845924
Firenze431798653
Genova5075683074
Milano8063187884
Napoli777033605
Palermo594123367
Roma3855416339
Torino5571858873
Venezia4749702321
Nazionale153141089

Martedì, 11/06/2024

Bari8030163261
Cagliari378182061
Firenze61161220
Genova672284262
Milano5134262585
Napoli8058412022
Palermo9022255269
Roma783236465
Torino4683122510
Venezia7432487712
Nazionale7469782387

Sabato, 08/06/2024

Bari278471863
Cagliari1220902630
Firenze7782601042
Genova3418533028
Milano5581335324
Napoli472870761
Palermo8027782028
Roma4334874790
Torino4737164178
Venezia3639802635
Nazionale7666479024

Venerdì, 07/06/2024

Bari25352927
Cagliari6914536365
Firenze656341319
Genova6166865057
Milano7527814363
Napoli6486611978
Palermo63954174
Roma5536468562
Torino294780554
Venezia1975624224
Nazionale1468724232

Giovedì, 06/06/2024

Bari426138175
Cagliari1227336489
Firenze612075172
Genova271835413
Milano5016266673
Napoli298101786
Palermo1490397665
Roma4387274580
Torino423337039
Venezia2675868582
Nazionale911804534

Martedì, 04/06/2024

Bari5332672923
Cagliari3149278681
Firenze8469215745
Genova3087525575
Milano275645536
Napoli7768141888
Palermo3311578259
Roma156201225
Torino3729502551
Venezia3020418874
Nazionale607627838

Sabato, 01/06/2024

Bari5560748315
Cagliari498827984
Firenze1052673443
Genova7678575480
Milano81122139
Napoli8321875411
Palermo246175219
Roma1869306831
Torino7111571532
Venezia32078119
Nazionale2388335176

Venerdì, 31/05/2024

Bari455901954
Cagliari3254686486
Firenze124191463
Genova641537244
Milano8085723689
Napoli1324125310
Palermo4975607872
Roma186438126
Torino282279075
Venezia3911891426
Nazionale724257219

Giovedì, 30/05/2024

Bari318341766
Cagliari2948754910
Firenze3149431811
Genova5245354985
Milano74145333
Napoli718912432
Palermo2837901141
Roma2668833975
Torino2753254618
Venezia1170133288
Nazionale5660546765

Martedì, 28/05/2024

Bari1231296349
Cagliari11181712
Firenze3724827531
Genova1375602780
Milano443599067
Napoli113779309
Palermo5437832722
Roma3334295012
Torino675522622
Venezia622757985
Nazionale543138280

Sabato, 25/05/2024

Bari42223129
Cagliari4456705429
Firenze6146703665
Genova4477252726
Milano1490443457
Napoli728431844
Palermo4640571320
Roma8720302113
Torino8615632816
Venezia643065717
Nazionale2721497459

Venerdì, 24/05/2024

Bari84539418
Cagliari1386727132
Firenze2876341144
Genova2689296171
Milano8812135661
Napoli6847872581
Palermo6413742818
Roma582288773
Torino462172767
Venezia75823619
Nazionale698117926

Giovedì, 23/05/2024

Bari3846155673
Cagliari3649765154
Firenze742844378
Genova501831757
Milano75132512
Napoli1481457921
Palermo188513268
Roma5855402233
Torino256473122
Venezia3424624565
Nazionale2157393871

Martedì, 21/05/2024

Bari5450846462
Cagliari536527232
Firenze4080141913
Genova58276147
Milano863762255
Napoli8623737431
Palermo781573347
Roma4066274564
Torino762954964
Venezia447666887
Nazionale288897772

Sabato, 18/05/2024

Bari776267604
Cagliari891355438
Firenze8458256457
Genova5325665923
Milano2275481677
Napoli8141426739
Palermo196357435
Roma435503323
Torino5620461488
Venezia7881427436
Nazionale4283598634

Venerdì, 17/05/2024

Bari6335591269
Cagliari137232438
Firenze3580907673
Genova115427620
Milano772483715
Napoli6587825035
Palermo1388446724
Roma315473346
Torino395784829
Venezia923495363
Nazionale3743264881

Giovedì, 16/05/2024

Bari333582327
Cagliari7531297815
Firenze789141785
Genova917602146
Milano302260667
Napoli7981841962
Palermo7967583044
Roma2554657258
Torino6535723123
Venezia4225498613
Nazionale4730883856

Martedì, 14/05/2024

Bari3450653531
Cagliari6283205685
Firenze990413233
Genova6672888140
Milano8964721239
Napoli1257421833
Palermo6318246088
Roma847464491
Torino6450561289
Venezia5458558953
Nazionale1279465438

Sabato, 11/05/2024

Bari7167472588
Cagliari24546422
Firenze1233753068
Genova5170743773
Milano5081152571
Napoli5854436352
Palermo508031467
Roma265785895
Torino187821478
Venezia5449863428
Nazionale517249075

Venerdì, 10/05/2024

Bari6966182088
Cagliari6852492248
Firenze1233806275
Genova7510536571
Milano807452812
Napoli6710238840
Palermo308968902
Roma641805078
Torino712489186
Venezia4145904828
Nazionale8915642031

Giovedì, 09/05/2024

Bari8527285683
Cagliari2934758218
Firenze1674365564
Genova775729345
Milano6933281821
Napoli69103512
Palermo634693813
Roma358669166
Torino85642623
Venezia2784281368
Nazionale682164117

Martedì, 07/05/2024

Bari6880235671
Cagliari437420211
Firenze7519187469
Genova4538261687
Milano62372665
Napoli4621498073
Palermo159544849
Roma658782731
Torino7827316474
Venezia604790622
Nazionale4358261879

Sabato, 04/05/2024

Bari231815221
Cagliari398884167
Firenze363070641
Genova5923612227
Milano517695739
Napoli8162824350
Palermo7355624518
Roma767016415
Torino8255357046
Venezia5823612921
Nazionale10141439

Venerdì, 03/05/2024

Bari381181981
Cagliari695027656
Firenze605427584
Genova1729714880
Milano233818563
Napoli1210295184
Palermo421697950
Roma6272843090
Torino413346368
Venezia329108533
Nazionale723823758

Giovedì, 02/05/2024

Bari4335837440
Cagliari102348187
Firenze71124271
Genova8337427078
Milano287227307
Napoli3442136711
Palermo3777191712
Roma7985905549
Torino8356465719
Venezia4148571215
Nazionale8470106774

Martedì, 30/04/2024

Bari8673246
Cagliari671878447
Firenze3156405350
Genova319454725
Milano7148511213
Napoli4519497656
Palermo5874863767
Roma2679473858
Torino3271398480
Venezia5231224219
Nazionale683472041

Lunedì, 29/04/2024

Bari5884306266
Cagliari456885441
Firenze765232216
Genova395702635
Milano4386236718
Napoli8062882935
Palermo2753727160
Roma5215162485
Torino3674307362
Venezia5565416813
Nazionale6227486978

Sabato, 27/04/2024

Bari274347278
Cagliari6062435838
Firenze8870853850
Genova186170880
Milano858116326
Napoli343114151
Palermo525954355
Roma3483236761
Torino8659616248
Venezia695040579
Nazionale3130854567

Venerdì, 26/04/2024

Bari6567842277
Cagliari389831820
Firenze7624783040
Genova5056619057
Milano8721151279
Napoli1366862549
Palermo726068749
Roma231543775
Torino8279314164
Venezia6689188041
Nazionale424106973

Martedì, 23/04/2024

Bari4722342050
Cagliari331486262
Firenze6122441926
Genova2112578255
Milano665117030
Napoli523255273
Palermo2344497165
Roma8237593471
Torino2642661558
Venezia576685484
Nazionale21794931

Sabato, 20/04/2024

Bari862228212
Cagliari8644193172
Firenze3870313326
Genova8471655575
Milano6132481524
Napoli2455491237
Palermo8714521843
Roma188165063
Torino1570526255
Venezia1583491844
Nazionale102268786

Venerdì, 19/04/2024

Bari395818973
Cagliari56211903
Firenze55668279
Genova4250902783
Milano167129854
Napoli2919236350
Palermo3554335761
Roma1729435574
Torino69603126
Venezia557594334
Nazionale3043646521

Giovedì, 18/04/2024

Bari1339147078
Cagliari676538763
Firenze8590196778
Genova6081393313
Milano901831188
Napoli1812802919
Palermo5083402412
Roma7448756537
Torino8046442730
Venezia701672389
Nazionale892268713

Martedì, 16/04/2024

Bari4910766226
Cagliari4280163965
Firenze5822118640
Genova7914365144
Milano2527167779
Napoli704514971
Palermo6165765343
Roma7086688047
Torino1771647240
Venezia2242397230
Nazionale8337815778

Sabato, 13/04/2024

Bari3614825413
Cagliari30227610
Firenze1590282451
Genova6714238590
Milano6753409084
Napoli625864295
Palermo6136907083
Roma7149721254
Torino1641781775
Venezia529568581
Nazionale1784542815

Venerdì, 12/04/2024

Bari797835255
Cagliari235167876
Firenze557776290
Genova7557522647
Milano6362483854
Napoli5842204826
Palermo461324328
Roma8648122270
Torino1882813856
Venezia534543170
Nazionale856484790

Giovedì, 11/04/2024

Bari567936840
Cagliari836543824
Firenze199088258
Genova8654183380
Milano9633305
Napoli9021235562
Palermo631495516
Roma3712383063
Torino8053401976
Venezia4089254780
Nazionale7815533725

Martedì, 09/04/2024

Bari33872749
Cagliari4223133943
Firenze145538617
Genova4147816770
Milano6959472662
Napoli651552175
Palermo4362468035
Roma2779863031
Torino7077751461
Venezia511774579
Nazionale2843103919

Sabato, 06/04/2024

Bari368307252
Cagliari491612515
Firenze7250797035
Genova758086976
Milano42188531
Napoli1843821262
Palermo41181225
Roma3688615017
Torino7668112765
Venezia2440392346
Nazionale563143318

Venerdì, 05/04/2024

Bari5559312927
Cagliari11854214
Firenze6087303162
Genova4948248714
Milano5873273484
Napoli333031540
Palermo7689541228
Roma6679844050
Torino2021584980
Venezia3943762934
Nazionale13586351

Giovedì, 04/04/2024

Bari336863553
Cagliari595577564
Firenze3826409041
Genova327521486
Milano1011461625
Napoli87795711
Palermo907194875
Roma8447727316
Torino752878263
Venezia217225123
Nazionale597014675

Martedì, 02/04/2024

Bari7429823666
Cagliari3439331564
Firenze5882166125
Genova863894948
Milano3418676586
Napoli301162638
Palermo137353689
Roma479266887
Torino6171673664
Venezia1147362814
Nazionale6371416246

Sabato, 30/03/2024

Bari3910126042
Cagliari565019086
Firenze4318822
Genova6586814569
Milano904938375
Napoli7329698021
Palermo542242464
Roma68485882
Torino3452411155
Venezia777217445
Nazionale795257425

Venerdì, 29/03/2024

Bari40215867
Cagliari8615428481
Firenze195113378
Genova7267905420
Milano7511599051
Napoli3477455160
Palermo347964128
Roma526876179
Torino127132650
Venezia8634428763
Nazionale8650387834

Giovedì, 28/03/2024

Bari4973678619
Cagliari64363724
Firenze6627449017
Genova944788519
Milano7014473827
Napoli8029284539
Palermo5459784762
Roma1722495288
Torino7135757460
Venezia408426329
Nazionale813446985

Martedì, 26/03/2024

Bari305117153
Cagliari1370256847
Firenze2830547088
Genova678722362
Milano2234134724
Napoli207259152
Palermo572655232
Roma2843755487
Torino168172438
Venezia6728556029
Nazionale1569226339

Sabato, 23/03/2024

Bari1486757073
Cagliari297323645
Firenze5981567558
Genova5116837859
Milano7568327011
Napoli5334512878
Palermo519285876
Roma6455738065
Torino544136197
Venezia2231361265
Nazionale8438378122

Venerdì, 22/03/2024

Bari338632378
Cagliari5045435125
Firenze2529455146
Genova211415613
Milano679513429
Napoli2747866750
Palermo25363250
Roma1726411442
Torino497131984
Venezia118845936
Nazionale4080391161

Giovedì, 21/03/2024

Bari983164945
Cagliari3684157086
Firenze3770865716
Genova3756208639
Milano243484958
Napoli4690291170
Palermo77343221
Roma3556528760
Torino235046375
Venezia5335821556
Nazionale3336725668

Martedì, 19/03/2024

Bari8248716611
Cagliari4635191330
Firenze898558498
Genova2041375972
Milano3327701559
Napoli4854671521
Palermo2670755983
Roma7658684539
Torino522630598
Venezia204748912
Nazionale6948502071

Sabato, 16/03/2024

Bari1757873924
Cagliari95912863
Firenze1373414317
Genova658103762
Milano4371218523
Napoli8966114414
Palermo8723134645
Roma898436855
Torino3252113965
Venezia7865162721
Nazionale7816446028

Venerdì, 15/03/2024

Bari725648987
Cagliari8735454873
Firenze5161546260
Genova1085327142
Milano564882263
Napoli115654273
Palermo463382722
Roma526216117
Torino2083396836
Venezia3942477451
Nazionale6617814790

Giovedì, 14/03/2024

Bari1879331366
Cagliari3083616920
Firenze518518973
Genova3048678871
Milano4789722754
Napoli871344088
Palermo448676963
Roma4723266717
Torino8024113818
Venezia631325637
Nazionale769454833

Martedì, 12/03/2024

Bari6716763832
Cagliari3338138875
Firenze2364138147
Genova79362954
Milano693693382
Napoli5728271264
Palermo3168113651
Roma5687753911
Torino392559934
Venezia1789127037
Nazionale2054444840

Sabato, 09/03/2024

Bari3546582534
Cagliari4551126665
Firenze2732707643
Genova3088372143
Milano55564310
Napoli416329644
Palermo2012142124
Roma7273361082
Torino7445303536
Venezia2570416761
Nazionale4255537368

Venerdì, 08/03/2024

Bari3669144178
Cagliari86194586
Firenze5532756627
Genova5714875289
Milano3340442961
Napoli534677619
Palermo2848378771
Roma2186659012
Torino1678776946
Venezia5990175069
Nazionale467588338

Giovedì, 07/03/2024

Bari6168871055
Cagliari1430455156
Firenze5623604163
Genova4759224069
Milano7816694048
Napoli5957456472
Palermo2671861857
Roma4687625284
Torino903925841
Venezia1947873676
Nazionale565971211

Martedì, 05/03/2024

Bari7967457288
Cagliari42546303
Firenze454862693
Genova6852388546
Milano842574
Napoli557911587
Palermo2123138318
Roma132159118
Torino745658047
Venezia7380855332
Nazionale3312164628

Sabato, 02/03/2024

Bari922563419
Cagliari827657974
Firenze4071875156
Genova1453726575
Milano12176544
Napoli8182342426
Palermo4261273251
Roma764781828
Torino8570786834
Venezia3986904278
Nazionale276707417

Venerdì, 01/03/2024

Bari327777488
Cagliari4178803474
Firenze435877412
Genova9076152030
Milano244316275
Napoli1025661356
Palermo256085534
Roma883847236
Torino540378338
Venezia846495553
Nazionale5957243456

Giovedì, 29/02/2024

Bari518112324
Cagliari55546120
Firenze7426335080
Genova7582272254
Milano7258604133
Napoli343242578
Palermo8958411115
Roma7539651731
Torino2281904877
Venezia9074396367
Nazionale2123153576

Martedì, 27/02/2024

Bari131578169
Cagliari445255230
Firenze4583868251
Genova8714905068
Milano6064726582
Napoli6353711934
Palermo3446108021
Roma591528461
Torino5740832874
Venezia5910436978
Nazionale4083322880

Sabato, 24/02/2024

Bari76490489
Cagliari72802578
Firenze273394666
Genova147564315
Milano7342286980
Napoli8159764260
Palermo34232418
Roma6779298285
Torino8031301988
Venezia278137338
Nazionale1456978

Venerdì, 23/02/2024

Bari5314396240
Cagliari2015288063
Firenze696883574
Genova63262581
Milano6948495224
Napoli64274755
Palermo8974871710
Roma658579662
Torino767345022
Venezia8272413752
Nazionale5082802047

Giovedì, 22/02/2024

Bari7016777230
Cagliari6373692328
Firenze2328504951
Genova6376651688
Milano423424208
Napoli5725903344
Palermo2389262413
Roma6613325674
Torino3045251118
Venezia2723357375
Nazionale5750142654

Martedì, 20/02/2024

Bari476811449
Cagliari1225584772
Firenze4447113432
Genova735710516
Milano8026486159
Napoli2385342461
Palermo124697364
Roma6480294459
Torino975853165
Venezia892479173
Nazionale263884763

Sabato, 17/02/2024

Bari3632537347
Cagliari7271482129
Firenze98011454
Genova5457611180
Milano7524731478
Napoli1065664925
Palermo4628363267
Roma6047545282
Torino741568485
Venezia6716841881
Nazionale785058365

Venerdì, 16/02/2024

Bari974263831
Cagliari2922316157
Firenze136462531
Genova3923894677
Milano1019616540
Napoli657244376
Palermo388261564
Roma465567114
Torino532806239
Venezia5158208690
Nazionale7522528843

Giovedì, 15/02/2024

Bari2780394853
Cagliari872341930
Firenze4155686551
Genova527648754
Milano2538781084
Napoli618255924
Palermo2230847158
Roma7145445741
Torino6976787921
Venezia1690214089
Nazionale7378397237

Martedì, 13/02/2024

Bari3457691452
Cagliari8386566033
Firenze4541896043
Genova541752914
Milano147823787
Napoli817341140
Palermo1211565225
Roma8354201914
Torino3932245777
Venezia1185258224
Nazionale253485990

Sabato, 10/02/2024

Bari363111864
Cagliari2870314659
Firenze6724388413
Genova1051117386
Milano3446871886
Napoli603162167
Palermo785961466
Roma1934334520
Torino186435530
Venezia103658733
Nazionale1625476428

Venerdì, 09/02/2024

Bari2110712827
Cagliari2974538878
Firenze9036897555
Genova18547641
Milano302134424
Napoli8625558390
Palermo293443944
Roma381722527
Torino192474115
Venezia76353412
Nazionale1519805948

Giovedì, 08/02/2024

Bari6116404763
Cagliari3664474580
Firenze5853309067
Genova7025563285
Milano8441595010
Napoli9048437068
Palermo1412581060
Roma3846626570
Torino6214196848
Venezia4466767510
Nazionale7218687347

Martedì, 06/02/2024

Bari312713250
Cagliari6074687566
Firenze5885778073
Genova8252534254
Milano5386527640
Napoli1551866447
Palermo23748738
Roma5868807438
Torino987864425
Venezia2033707951
Nazionale4917354786

Sabato, 03/02/2024

Bari4263209047
Cagliari2723592155
Firenze3432446613
Genova1524308378
Milano732657817
Napoli451887695
Palermo535286558
Roma6883155286
Torino2586135642
Venezia315448827
Nazionale1389825951

Venerdì, 02/02/2024

Bari791543860
Cagliari456061053
Firenze8530775681
Genova481560980
Milano719506815
Napoli2740857386
Palermo8335448911
Roma624586954
Torino2586126858
Venezia388647054
Nazionale422181426

Giovedì, 01/02/2024

Bari159545180
Cagliari9065572185
Firenze3548688539
Genova7753305761
Milano5335794137
Napoli6882367219
Palermo416125781
Roma7614861087
Torino1742707843
Venezia2683126049
Nazionale6431772051

Martedì, 30/01/2024

Bari2149828130
Cagliari8440354750
Firenze1844174851
Genova5528304027
Milano7020537169
Napoli2490605065
Palermo2876405686
Roma612662911
Torino9618359
Venezia1726252384
Nazionale9055326739

Sabato, 27/01/2024

Bari8138186063
Cagliari244291877
Firenze332724558
Genova8666579031
Milano627568652
Napoli614433812
Palermo343282213
Roma7546821225
Torino1715355010
Venezia6014727727
Nazionale2511837572

Venerdì, 26/01/2024

Bari3179454058
Cagliari397447755
Firenze335871828
Genova568594358
Milano3987503182
Napoli6359873645
Palermo6135782937
Roma6313552442
Torino412017605
Venezia2674454410
Nazionale834114564

Giovedì, 25/01/2024

Bari7233363283
Cagliari4440705629
Firenze7654867480
Genova218462272
Milano4154872490
Napoli6369131244
Palermo21938567
Roma879624713
Torino2782606264
Venezia395768230
Nazionale6977617471

Martedì, 23/01/2024

Bari412171050
Cagliari913801921
Firenze481323365
Genova5538299074
Milano5838651610
Napoli203869228
Palermo4248715562
Roma66220315
Torino8028526124
Venezia6155188021
Nazionale947507585

Sabato, 20/01/2024

Bari4724661928
Cagliari7984106151
Firenze4042245650
Genova544284437
Milano8861457838
Napoli6066776913
Palermo461541144
Roma1690448622
Torino2814395351
Venezia8772264549
Nazionale515381579

Venerdì, 19/01/2024

Bari8642535559
Cagliari3167797817
Firenze5375304610
Genova25237566
Milano357532889
Napoli25260875
Palermo522387696
Roma1842784784
Torino6170765528
Venezia5822393518
Nazionale4854298980

Giovedì, 18/01/2024

Bari6122505866
Cagliari15188503
Firenze268258467
Genova271185732
Milano2087375334
Napoli743961103
Palermo304221376
Roma388372918
Torino4076278579
Venezia5683892954
Nazionale4322512324

Martedì, 16/01/2024

Bari1281536588
Cagliari402745784
Firenze145665148
Genova3219883516
Milano653646987
Napoli1835787436
Palermo829059713
Roma5361112614
Torino3563431416
Venezia4235594740
Nazionale361137546

Sabato, 13/01/2024

Bari3766641610
Cagliari752135150
Firenze8812302354
Genova8554113683
Milano4613418828
Napoli55816216
Palermo6668227944
Roma6985763519
Torino7452695621
Venezia8945597318
Nazionale45710325

Venerdì, 12/01/2024

Bari463390231
Cagliari318134328
Firenze6886145949
Genova458239571
Milano5112612723
Napoli137189341
Palermo2617746851
Roma572078468
Torino8058481756
Venezia641772934
Nazionale987348247

Giovedì, 11/01/2024

Bari8712655889
Cagliari898272226
Firenze3381669056
Genova2189311915
Milano8415823128
Napoli7037194044
Palermo787666481
Roma883218311
Torino6340361087
Venezia6311415276
Nazionale388980527

Martedì, 09/01/2024

Bari614875544
Cagliari2567442819
Firenze746315284
Genova4049688519
Milano4421723160
Napoli8047482276
Palermo8160252640
Roma578706668
Torino317044318
Venezia811893738
Nazionale316263199

Lunedì, 08/01/2024

Bari4881716722
Cagliari8687217647
Firenze6556107223
Genova6484493861
Milano7270611554
Napoli2742495844
Palermo355915535
Roma5040603968
Torino7146459
Venezia61302352
Nazionale77411987

Venerdì, 05/01/2024

Bari8556147582
Cagliari6813197169
Firenze5158291422
Genova31591662
Milano772446716
Napoli493528639
Palermo289347946
Roma626088519
Torino5163127827
Venezia62608789
Nazionale24817582

Giovedì, 04/01/2024

Bari908914579
Cagliari244362489
Firenze493787914
Genova5010178174
Milano7942258667
Napoli559079523
Palermo576483139
Roma2261348218
Torino5082633764
Venezia2527404951
Nazionale3816448020

Martedì, 02/01/2024

Bari7049504779
Cagliari5038422918
Firenze8684521544
Genova616438921
Milano64964970
Napoli337456963
Palermo441873273
Roma8574519036
Torino7574398687
Venezia572910581
Nazionale8457701675
▲