Lotto 1969: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 53 estrazioni del 1969, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Domenica, 28/12/1969

Torino4220626087

Sabato, 27/12/1969

Bari5324765110
Cagliari9053453821
Firenze2557278338
Genova8261748478
Milano1243172221
Napoli1837362956
Palermo6628436157
Roma218872521
Venezia4946395471

Sabato, 20/12/1969

Bari1087816614
Cagliari7043886713
Firenze6046881326
Genova60333763
Milano8250347348
Napoli827321966
Palermo4389462783
Roma586451011
Torino8467446888
Venezia8147628587

Sabato, 13/12/1969

Bari324081517
Cagliari4478175212
Firenze7131746162
Genova3227208715
Milano6477311448
Napoli7344581620
Palermo163211144
Roma654114551
Torino502256771
Venezia6648282967

Sabato, 06/12/1969

Bari49581729
Cagliari867030415
Firenze173355215
Genova906132366
Milano7135383323
Napoli5350344668
Palermo894172588
Roma416856435
Torino5985646077
Venezia8043544486

Sabato, 29/11/1969

Bari4283781763
Cagliari5138431859
Firenze519616342
Genova5020835272
Milano3919617922
Napoli1732504560
Palermo1040667243
Roma647271188
Torino8571644856
Venezia3355174946

Sabato, 22/11/1969

Bari5471407224
Cagliari5331467279
Firenze64415720
Genova1837605938
Milano61441799
Napoli137377234
Palermo773621140
Roma3646127626
Torino5061801184
Venezia1926647089

Sabato, 15/11/1969

Bari562537304
Cagliari42425179
Firenze4370846847
Genova3113848232
Milano79279165
Napoli7176588423
Palermo7466774661
Roma645720955
Torino3078901885
Venezia251895673

Sabato, 08/11/1969

Bari3259447586
Cagliari271050458
Firenze5459881139
Genova8448198254
Milano6682883126
Napoli2237104954
Palermo3845137223
Roma7752667641
Torino418621519
Venezia6047235011

Venerdì, 31/10/1969

Bari7687682872
Cagliari31656454
Firenze3552418230
Genova7165829016
Milano7148373319
Napoli101407459
Palermo2484439075
Roma833279275
Torino5852514419
Venezia536153352

Sabato, 25/10/1969

Bari6968778141
Cagliari4719465745
Firenze9056777055
Genova4155813587
Milano813133859
Napoli2326293114
Palermo8038448679
Roma216949611
Torino54651750
Venezia989827964

Sabato, 18/10/1969

Bari8053141689
Cagliari3669394081
Firenze7634336549
Genova536929147
Milano8671445669
Napoli4080647054
Palermo2149188451
Roma733764236
Torino6266605161
Venezia2548215019

Sabato, 11/10/1969

Bari2656716779
Cagliari646958821
Firenze3567161182
Genova533305616
Milano5363455126
Napoli3614885539
Palermo328689792
Roma2431282036
Torino39453368
Venezia8831484356

Sabato, 04/10/1969

Bari346043123
Cagliari9026393877
Firenze6166374267
Genova7630495728
Milano1412563074
Napoli5414161859
Palermo8420905036
Roma614101126
Torino1626581787
Venezia1985528278

Sabato, 27/09/1969

Bari386723021
Cagliari2689870
Firenze3649515242
Genova126672055
Milano6484868843
Napoli5517528446
Palermo50974316
Roma29061731
Torino4240134868
Venezia4380461934

Sabato, 20/09/1969

Bari574285433
Cagliari385216551
Firenze6955566670
Genova167154172
Milano895271246
Napoli65864766
Palermo491315452
Roma3621311888
Torino4280728882
Venezia1216253658

Sabato, 13/09/1969

Bari7828264984
Cagliari783536212
Firenze5836724719
Genova2049152675
Milano904114898
Napoli518578471
Palermo9059633626
Roma8535668144
Torino6653726282
Venezia3957232033

Sabato, 06/09/1969

Bari4849888320
Cagliari2822776038
Firenze6580893269
Genova7456324753
Milano193052663
Napoli748276924
Palermo2274542118
Roma6738693230
Torino557472662
Venezia8644347764

Sabato, 30/08/1969

Bari1487493922
Cagliari7970776747
Firenze4887262081
Genova5282556427
Milano816331127
Napoli3081282651
Palermo132273882
Roma401549488
Torino812764726
Venezia671865950

Sabato, 23/08/1969

Bari8428668582
Cagliari196315677
Firenze3415508662
Genova5817885381
Milano711624456
Napoli559052219
Palermo3414641784
Roma611704660
Torino35163698
Venezia5281647058

Sabato, 16/08/1969

Bari2460823273
Cagliari1415515628
Firenze4680224232
Genova606353221
Milano18732498
Napoli1352264737
Palermo878458312
Roma1171858863
Torino923433130
Venezia5647396822

Sabato, 09/08/1969

Bari63792426
Cagliari7038398844
Firenze5131235029
Genova1867161153
Milano8050908342
Napoli1357771488
Palermo1731542236
Roma744321773
Torino186671451
Venezia8061733729

Sabato, 02/08/1969

Bari558793050
Cagliari5725418662
Firenze4354831241
Genova7872651225
Milano9057898374
Napoli5954681825
Palermo5771214076
Roma587658444
Torino7686698471
Venezia8079446072

Sabato, 26/07/1969

Bari3070223985
Cagliari6420351379
Firenze782473065
Genova757854217
Milano8677298425
Napoli647153267
Palermo2281167339
Roma87619650
Torino5381282160
Venezia8085483437

Sabato, 19/07/1969

Bari877325640
Cagliari4731353760
Firenze1726504546
Genova330671223
Milano6389788887
Napoli646159449
Palermo463273063
Roma1772817867
Torino6768231532
Venezia2931815078

Sabato, 12/07/1969

Bari4022691072
Cagliari8068813810
Firenze1349758236
Genova144265665
Milano4462874016
Napoli581535953
Palermo8048265
Roma3869764121
Torino3825208763
Venezia671792548

Sabato, 05/07/1969

Bari6947675081
Cagliari6159746743
Firenze1422326266
Genova6736552490
Milano274051378
Napoli5144323069
Palermo8967105053
Roma88741935
Torino348368266
Venezia5473572760

Sabato, 28/06/1969

Bari2415564063
Cagliari236086488
Firenze6763312185
Genova7175396927
Milano2034194268
Napoli19922578
Palermo3545735851
Roma5725808334
Torino80124886
Venezia1535684375

Sabato, 21/06/1969

Bari6213526545
Cagliari948744173
Firenze8052364355
Genova5546738641
Milano1438883521
Napoli424891063
Palermo6259737017
Roma444824131
Torino2073718926
Venezia319433329

Sabato, 14/06/1969

Bari3410453931
Cagliari8453513065
Firenze768047679
Genova544255965
Milano2960776184
Napoli637116618
Palermo1536291969
Roma14487828
Torino8529316326
Venezia2248158247

Sabato, 07/06/1969

Bari5358406020
Cagliari4048113663
Firenze111243328
Genova6712731547
Milano925267847
Napoli6012202158
Palermo345655586
Roma7463786550
Torino5218161073
Venezia143728326

Sabato, 31/05/1969

Bari180774827
Cagliari5679682242
Firenze2734887054
Genova6280408444
Milano8932814685
Napoli3028191821
Palermo6781558639
Roma6774507245
Torino777688851
Venezia8916552128

Sabato, 24/05/1969

Bari169277418
Cagliari4857323480
Firenze5931384055
Genova129604667
Milano4758301412
Napoli7821693555
Palermo4826624386
Roma155225028
Torino7922185019
Venezia2933414216

Sabato, 17/05/1969

Bari5674791586
Cagliari8023341484
Firenze857884801
Genova815566112
Milano5571473236
Napoli108872585
Palermo4053231257
Roma8633345835
Torino9070436387
Venezia224335184

Sabato, 10/05/1969

Bari8360715462
Cagliari266321147
Firenze6725575988
Genova2946742339
Milano2332591636
Napoli6747378011
Palermo7921668613
Roma826261449
Torino446694521
Venezia3158716477

Sabato, 03/05/1969

Bari1036377528
Cagliari39195526
Firenze8566726517
Genova1371833984
Milano4340816755
Napoli171426141
Palermo3667881243
Roma784398
Torino377367064
Venezia3658531748

Sabato, 26/04/1969

Bari4726454454
Cagliari576554155
Firenze452445772
Genova507353188
Milano396878748
Napoli7190116583
Palermo436066147
Roma1310592963
Torino558776444
Venezia4019268341

Sabato, 19/04/1969

Bari822688514
Cagliari6777652658
Firenze8269284440
Genova6918473124
Milano168667557
Napoli699683122
Palermo213316072
Roma8623734613
Torino5943624940
Venezia1710422950

Sabato, 12/04/1969

Bari2779383657
Cagliari2654657366
Firenze177674927
Genova2377596510
Milano725623478
Napoli85698679
Palermo3243596551
Roma3586197554
Torino337581415
Venezia778713252

Sabato, 05/04/1969

Bari3647275182
Cagliari504377564
Firenze315294160
Genova221371548
Milano207415130
Napoli4654528265
Palermo8952603376
Roma8616408288
Torino552526688
Venezia4322267148

Sabato, 29/03/1969

Bari6590577422
Cagliari876926668
Firenze4864508183
Genova6018366947
Milano1769325356
Napoli8660674158
Palermo455129512
Roma38278704
Torino7525642735
Venezia4349812123

Sabato, 22/03/1969

Bari282443837
Cagliari941247630
Firenze772687863
Genova546971737
Milano8390653768
Napoli4759314210
Palermo8366872931
Roma3217214359
Torino5385781067
Venezia4888331650

Sabato, 15/03/1969

Bari45381239
Cagliari911586236
Firenze543452722
Genova644144572
Milano355455125
Napoli356669031
Palermo24696934
Roma321580567
Torino6483245567
Venezia311828346

Sabato, 08/03/1969

Bari3951759031
Cagliari3077805453
Firenze825148784
Genova774983319
Milano811849461
Napoli8180441720
Palermo7932764918
Roma7850375421
Torino2240219037
Venezia185142490

Sabato, 01/03/1969

Bari547570880
Cagliari291743350
Firenze4466865475
Genova2252897869
Milano175415867
Napoli131454799
Palermo1568892867
Roma141668156
Torino2520644349
Venezia376952833

Sabato, 22/02/1969

Bari14611235
Cagliari4317197441
Firenze3454478458
Genova7521905330
Milano2243884421
Napoli881291778
Palermo443987773
Roma322564866
Torino8714631157
Venezia663294880

Sabato, 15/02/1969

Bari2027566937
Cagliari38356625
Firenze2016842223
Genova730101146
Milano198612633
Napoli892263872
Palermo788384978
Roma4062285516
Torino4074768211
Venezia56890157

Sabato, 08/02/1969

Bari2586881983
Cagliari137185372
Firenze33294560
Genova3663118970
Milano7610525851
Napoli2137651070
Palermo2149853590
Roma8211425676
Torino1343207062
Venezia1365822284

Sabato, 01/02/1969

Bari7610452462
Cagliari531888774
Firenze895365783
Genova5233464266
Milano777248661
Napoli406607227
Palermo526463742
Roma2482512359
Torino357273744
Venezia5443178382

Sabato, 25/01/1969

Bari7751374185
Cagliari8447585390
Firenze7782854327
Genova7488525336
Milano2850125316
Napoli756022919
Palermo7055852357
Roma467926339
Torino554175589
Venezia486551650

Sabato, 18/01/1969

Bari5451785648
Cagliari106857567
Firenze464986950
Genova737487557
Milano702552595
Napoli1323715176
Palermo6760547351
Roma784142015
Torino7629798535
Venezia8526122024

Sabato, 11/01/1969

Bari375321244
Cagliari4419846649
Firenze4258457356
Genova6214445242
Milano6172544942
Napoli8168695054
Palermo5989648739
Roma31263483
Torino7031377942
Venezia1978521767

Sabato, 04/01/1969

Bari42378364
Cagliari4657398885
Firenze162507937
Genova499598929
Milano8338452729
Napoli454767352
Palermo2239476867
Roma644595749
Torino3858615573
Venezia6788544425
▲