Lotto 1951: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1951, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Venerdì, 28/12/1951

Bari7061354550
Cagliari8783663562
Firenze67485724
Genova6840584555
Milano825733569
Napoli1629464831
Palermo563218356
Roma8519777071
Torino5456587082
Venezia3575191738

Sabato, 22/12/1951

Bari5043358882
Cagliari237134159
Firenze3815161784
Genova474158156
Milano8416271322
Napoli312676532
Palermo2942731817
Roma1224673240
Torino6488393
Venezia7441681535

Sabato, 15/12/1951

Bari7478464732
Cagliari165532860
Firenze388898661
Genova3711701033
Milano229735483
Napoli5165583049
Palermo4836781035
Roma6259543517
Torino4583397042
Venezia157725147

Lunedì, 10/12/1951

Bari1672635434
Cagliari4455521233
Firenze4310198933
Genova13899577
Milano16732471
Napoli1774135611
Palermo153627413
Roma8312863263
Torino5719486658
Venezia1525267859

Sabato, 01/12/1951

Bari43115735
Cagliari5451165645
Firenze75589215
Genova1422518756
Milano519718881
Napoli8588604348
Palermo251170736
Roma4056326588
Torino2748587824
Venezia127547050

Sabato, 24/11/1951

Bari888878251
Cagliari7958501613
Firenze316881412
Genova666813265
Milano355046834
Napoli905638123
Palermo7158578543
Roma606273755
Torino8624843988
Venezia7126205865

Sabato, 17/11/1951

Bari5290755346
Cagliari4531356182
Firenze8350447770
Genova1169526560
Milano551363761
Napoli5839663355
Palermo363151726
Roma1959385041
Torino1177341262
Venezia2545328021

Sabato, 10/11/1951

Bari1250841847
Cagliari39954801
Firenze696181521
Genova5572423739
Milano4449607570
Napoli7283796211
Palermo1626756214
Roma5012552341
Torino1142185177
Venezia4414491060

Sabato, 03/11/1951

Bari8968695922
Cagliari1725558965
Firenze7547807430
Genova5377386017
Milano9076875244
Napoli9058677248
Palermo333417855
Roma8050514460
Torino3525201443
Venezia253252588

Sabato, 27/10/1951

Bari672546975
Cagliari6722331635
Firenze3969557917
Genova668129363
Milano7014272680
Napoli812980587
Palermo8281384937
Roma8490343627
Torino70459444
Venezia579694784

Sabato, 20/10/1951

Bari5082774689
Cagliari6955362814
Firenze1947131415
Genova594136563
Milano6528118261
Napoli7526654824
Palermo7258534240
Roma6627797253
Torino740163921
Venezia8761108859

Sabato, 13/10/1951

Bari4626295059
Cagliari574781610
Firenze316284623
Genova2047813460
Milano7851667329
Napoli846028685
Palermo1362763866
Roma752345759
Torino1786894249
Venezia1569265

Sabato, 06/10/1951

Bari7254338956
Cagliari5132748573
Firenze6424816025
Genova634645256
Milano333661516
Napoli8012558443
Palermo8132374124
Roma823165270
Torino833278041
Venezia3250764872

Sabato, 29/09/1951

Bari737089718
Cagliari815831116
Firenze8120113982
Genova1956295513
Milano8125271955
Napoli4745341424
Palermo5415871743
Roma302363752
Torino6232406170
Venezia2971155312

Sabato, 22/09/1951

Bari8764702128
Cagliari6785758043
Firenze5314118354
Genova89378286
Milano7394776
Napoli6139672378
Palermo5712372817
Roma4638886954
Torino153919274
Venezia1485186154

Sabato, 15/09/1951

Bari23271681
Cagliari1274232762
Firenze6511367650
Genova441368331
Milano734694219
Napoli4682402832
Palermo1862355884
Roma8524758290
Torino854943466
Venezia8159302232

Sabato, 08/09/1951

Bari8311541955
Cagliari8456231625
Firenze447352916
Genova585013244
Milano20962501
Napoli4878151957
Palermo4859564179
Roma3169247882
Torino7917203436
Venezia7762564641

Sabato, 01/09/1951

Bari6050833665
Cagliari8132882379
Firenze504816286
Genova52774742
Milano4767526935
Napoli13920456
Palermo7951969
Roma5370839048
Torino642723665
Venezia4042693465

Sabato, 25/08/1951

Bari5648749049
Cagliari3019256116
Firenze482252445
Genova8159493439
Milano626434282
Napoli1041878217
Palermo1720403310
Roma3372712079
Torino3255646330
Venezia1018845464

Sabato, 18/08/1951

Bari536930559
Cagliari8265468962
Firenze655711548
Genova1276344553
Milano430166872
Napoli4561551133
Palermo5235166788
Roma3059107648
Torino5481194139
Venezia7781302883

Sabato, 11/08/1951

Bari246215038
Cagliari4120746632
Firenze2368501312
Genova408494814
Milano4622175472
Napoli253714810
Palermo3647398980
Roma6313364140
Torino72795232
Venezia7460665343

Sabato, 04/08/1951

Bari79737966
Cagliari8211397451
Firenze2051908330
Genova4335626949
Milano1675128685
Napoli6535663177
Palermo1316553163
Roma503208340
Torino571671273
Venezia3920566483

Sabato, 28/07/1951

Bari667964815
Cagliari6965535630
Firenze5149873869
Genova2551197289
Milano6265125474
Napoli8571503122
Palermo257732947
Roma3283313722
Torino6859823978
Venezia2837182763

Sabato, 21/07/1951

Bari5960628917
Cagliari474166289
Firenze5564142178
Genova8521237652
Milano4932178153
Napoli3779162088
Palermo56112437
Roma731645249
Torino416264830
Venezia7034494688

Sabato, 14/07/1951

Bari7139358116
Cagliari433622365
Firenze919391311
Genova5229881859
Milano334686380
Napoli2416825168
Palermo322141113
Roma1935183911
Torino5462692641
Venezia4823111031

Sabato, 07/07/1951

Bari4453694085
Cagliari3624846613
Firenze7438153663
Genova2948197522
Milano761972312
Napoli3635672174
Palermo7629731564
Roma5671841263
Torino8654357725
Venezia3832691082

Sabato, 30/06/1951

Bari7567595532
Cagliari6611425330
Firenze4170174630
Genova7875815211
Milano112914582
Napoli7289354566
Palermo415819339
Roma1652116980
Torino812166635
Venezia526423355

Sabato, 23/06/1951

Bari5225262280
Cagliari8357304652
Firenze3171813034
Genova87576693
Milano6122737488
Napoli735385849
Palermo143748877
Roma93673683
Torino3629166025
Venezia614272799

Sabato, 16/06/1951

Bari5359317111
Cagliari465731487
Firenze1266384636
Genova2355664530
Milano7688863357
Napoli696413318
Palermo735855824
Roma151616786
Torino8368855152
Venezia7490762034

Sabato, 09/06/1951

Bari2242731567
Cagliari514791540
Firenze4279487275
Genova7567453432
Milano111815852
Napoli649347036
Palermo8486907753
Roma6643835823
Torino3850434579
Venezia691587789

Venerdì, 01/06/1951

Bari1528574052
Cagliari1087907215
Firenze641263819
Genova4085178812
Milano5343277112
Napoli798712725
Palermo96414860
Roma455158327
Torino2218425465
Venezia37706852

Sabato, 26/05/1951

Bari1569164247
Cagliari575323739
Firenze5438661468
Genova123868239
Milano6947821983
Napoli7519863113
Palermo7929661380
Roma1355851835
Torino848886937
Venezia5960684463

Sabato, 19/05/1951

Bari3216684952
Cagliari8931259019
Firenze740146857
Genova7165705021
Milano319427965
Napoli53587165
Palermo13422143
Roma883628458
Torino433025654
Venezia3576731137

Sabato, 12/05/1951

Bari6070418417
Cagliari2132532418
Firenze332632892
Genova4880424168
Milano5886191582
Napoli342521458
Palermo3517757024
Roma567014839
Torino3633657456
Venezia3760303953

Sabato, 05/05/1951

Bari3332735686
Cagliari7642306911
Firenze677815225
Genova3775811466
Milano64425224
Napoli301837890
Palermo4819822211
Roma221972285
Torino377741115
Venezia6349281711

Sabato, 28/04/1951

Bari6777395211
Cagliari6348611877
Firenze53777813
Genova1419295727
Milano7182548568
Napoli7670854145
Palermo367348154
Roma7950455968
Torino505496882
Venezia734558374

Sabato, 21/04/1951

Bari7617655881
Cagliari7356436427
Firenze765621586
Genova8340656931
Milano24746574
Napoli2966697636
Palermo6513501935
Roma5920301957
Torino1866218971
Venezia4129239039

Sabato, 14/04/1951

Bari3271811940
Cagliari4034802710
Firenze6069741157
Genova871711843
Milano7688602764
Napoli4957143326
Palermo1874551012
Roma5617217115
Torino8411885833
Venezia1825145573

Sabato, 07/04/1951

Bari198815212
Cagliari2354724313
Firenze2140582327
Genova331108338
Milano8519217990
Napoli1872775850
Palermo4835437116
Roma6733752257
Torino1314531978
Venezia2527492489

Sabato, 31/03/1951

Bari170448286
Cagliari28641107
Firenze853752370
Genova1958113341
Milano4839845189
Napoli1879444011
Palermo8543797416
Roma1121127433
Torino414538521
Venezia3339835690

Sabato, 24/03/1951

Bari8253125263
Cagliari6746864259
Firenze833822745
Genova3759211583
Milano6577371114
Napoli2177167863
Palermo121164211
Roma252487561
Torino5281323540
Venezia805762371

Sabato, 17/03/1951

Bari5013377620
Cagliari5861767089
Firenze6411666315
Genova4262665534
Milano902616163
Napoli2446193944
Palermo7773502971
Roma8564824341
Torino7845777030
Venezia4821177614

Sabato, 10/03/1951

Bari517555229
Cagliari4212502233
Firenze5786747716
Genova13982646
Milano8684593673
Napoli4687214317
Palermo403538816
Roma4185402271
Torino523419726
Venezia38179672

Sabato, 03/03/1951

Bari596697966
Cagliari5489106365
Firenze6925246526
Genova527357164
Milano7983174488
Napoli3125762653
Palermo5024185390
Roma6960863733
Torino4049666558
Venezia733576335

Sabato, 24/02/1951

Bari1578684981
Cagliari185688354
Firenze558857883
Genova2945193078
Milano7750401382
Napoli1262773433
Palermo3870337290
Roma13331636
Torino8882761787
Venezia4664735657

Sabato, 17/02/1951

Bari2788852615
Cagliari559505137
Firenze1342901436
Genova442384426
Milano431754981
Napoli271285738
Palermo74807992
Roma37068262
Torino3519202456
Venezia265778089

Sabato, 10/02/1951

Bari8650161527
Cagliari830416278
Firenze345828150
Genova78175047
Milano798167255
Napoli233593864
Palermo6815603282
Roma7957144128
Torino5334127045
Venezia215235436

Sabato, 03/02/1951

Bari2081521732
Cagliari4772355810
Firenze90184947
Genova1921772017
Milano8758736312
Napoli359292117
Palermo1767472179
Roma21868145
Torino556214033
Venezia910783440

Sabato, 27/01/1951

Bari8153267862
Cagliari306049569
Firenze38311671
Genova902767483
Milano1142151418
Napoli17843164
Palermo2933674616
Roma521521780
Torino2726213763
Venezia2490621640

Sabato, 20/01/1951

Bari6852126662
Cagliari5218394650
Firenze32568971
Genova245581953
Milano823851562
Napoli1890217371
Palermo755251486
Roma5069723625
Torino1169801251
Venezia166835793

Sabato, 13/01/1951

Bari654360798
Cagliari32621471
Firenze7283364882
Genova63373768
Milano216346716
Napoli341669635
Palermo794377324
Roma4581881420
Torino71386423
Venezia572153810

Sabato, 06/01/1951

Bari498165849
Cagliari467143873
Firenze3983363159
Genova4517784971
Milano633475316
Napoli404775726
Palermo3650858768
Roma2436473511
Torino106525845
Venezia3089495310
▲