Lotto 2010: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 156 estrazioni del 2010, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Giovedì, 30/12/2010

Bari352648526
Cagliari2144639081
Firenze506715864
Genova216904472
Milano14293348
Napoli878540165
Palermo9018548656
Roma412653422
Torino524424928
Venezia6281275251
Nazionale198521271

Martedì, 28/12/2010

Bari4838242075
Cagliari1386497580
Firenze821824461
Genova3817863655
Milano852452370
Napoli8117611158
Palermo8014554730
Roma1079501244
Torino8457305972
Venezia7769442882
Nazionale8727443945

Lunedì, 27/12/2010

Bari5179208669
Cagliari382943714
Firenze253408511
Genova2713468057
Milano5661629033
Napoli5750126667
Palermo3642486173
Roma1320891852
Torino2654798049
Venezia6436897370
Nazionale7786428269

Giovedì, 23/12/2010

Bari1968903136
Cagliari312592834
Firenze2389394582
Genova127586888
Milano2065246243
Napoli4055418290
Palermo3121758476
Roma6712879075
Torino436129760
Venezia4586314753
Nazionale4781407665

Martedì, 21/12/2010

Bari6445676258
Cagliari2959388131
Firenze7441116512
Genova9059101155
Milano32651241
Napoli5758326073
Palermo8747837410
Roma316311980
Torino5234187444
Venezia3020778929
Nazionale5866514010

Sabato, 18/12/2010

Bari277358147
Cagliari435381871
Firenze508730422
Genova6740697732
Milano3154843656
Napoli2422165318
Palermo175433474
Roma3087755047
Torino6872907028
Venezia6171654260
Nazionale7436134353

Giovedì, 16/12/2010

Bari791176815
Cagliari136408629
Firenze8812645031
Genova756108886
Milano378059734
Napoli511283079
Palermo4942372217
Roma706221519
Torino607241470
Venezia5987724931
Nazionale8946518126

Martedì, 14/12/2010

Bari8714537524
Cagliari195712647
Firenze145817687
Genova2182252285
Milano4111605364
Napoli7030388756
Palermo4031332480
Roma32948339
Torino1044733669
Venezia61335638
Nazionale836189705

Sabato, 11/12/2010

Bari12694746
Cagliari7432267164
Firenze1741421428
Genova1911476989
Milano6286313758
Napoli338022953
Palermo151151312
Roma852225034
Torino702050179
Venezia1030865371
Nazionale2551488916

Giovedì, 09/12/2010

Bari855777621
Cagliari1762322280
Firenze621814573
Genova3321783140
Milano932195638
Napoli1664461561
Palermo372133042
Roma459724263
Torino224114161
Venezia5333567242
Nazionale4740804943

Martedì, 07/12/2010

Bari5183605990
Cagliari647058216
Firenze7066388134
Genova7971131481
Milano148895556
Napoli2939344075
Palermo644488359
Roma3077628639
Torino854668738
Venezia383755360
Nazionale357226631

Sabato, 04/12/2010

Bari8321268659
Cagliari6642435669
Firenze595766256
Genova9424423
Milano4374533246
Napoli26834765
Palermo224707484
Roma89337794
Torino5576864774
Venezia386387473
Nazionale215619506

Giovedì, 02/12/2010

Bari855325612
Cagliari8472288332
Firenze603598781
Genova3380886049
Milano122227179
Napoli462976974
Palermo6869291362
Roma544485977
Torino776375957
Venezia1815715335
Nazionale7825363159

Martedì, 30/11/2010

Bari4366657068
Cagliari5365381611
Firenze90627278
Genova11779617
Milano645079402
Napoli3550718161
Palermo86559589
Roma2345784624
Torino636363068
Venezia7115597548
Nazionale321116526

Sabato, 27/11/2010

Bari523348411
Cagliari446845770
Firenze536888232
Genova901315280
Milano7558107771
Napoli311446514
Palermo45635473
Roma6261121453
Torino3787785838
Venezia1749748745
Nazionale3465593556

Giovedì, 25/11/2010

Bari3942197648
Cagliari626461275
Firenze7790838826
Genova4979702412
Milano274329522
Napoli8658796432
Palermo695271853
Roma533524624
Torino1125194852
Venezia4049586155
Nazionale239818974

Martedì, 23/11/2010

Bari2756696476
Cagliari461693478
Firenze901235331
Genova5979878971
Milano2422763067
Napoli36543446
Palermo1864115343
Roma746712658
Torino9022168253
Venezia915616784
Nazionale157152826

Sabato, 20/11/2010

Bari5161502438
Cagliari7254162231
Firenze849029930
Genova3934381480
Milano7579885490
Napoli648760950
Palermo67681215
Roma8114134087
Torino438107476
Venezia5020302740
Nazionale835690933

Giovedì, 18/11/2010

Bari38244641
Cagliari1551208234
Firenze45796780
Genova6233549082
Milano134235051
Napoli644056820
Palermo5723353090
Roma1985706160
Torino1472509084
Venezia1475358420
Nazionale582577676

Martedì, 16/11/2010

Bari8825848539
Cagliari7736201333
Firenze1944525753
Genova6813861474
Milano7823426662
Napoli899842272
Palermo24362946
Roma387288341
Torino2441705333
Venezia7111787367
Nazionale1214204437

Sabato, 13/11/2010

Bari7170893240
Cagliari106319474
Firenze132332052
Genova823377350
Milano333371913
Napoli725905739
Palermo7161114935
Roma6235388773
Torino8145372471
Venezia7888671366
Nazionale4851678985

Giovedì, 11/11/2010

Bari1787835961
Cagliari628881707
Firenze242732043
Genova2351387886
Milano4319147628
Napoli4516302013
Palermo772545152
Roma1389766573
Torino1475178283
Venezia1287252933
Nazionale1171393674

Martedì, 09/11/2010

Bari8070585185
Cagliari3267397636
Firenze5382302411
Genova7649183537
Milano1918238172
Napoli6645714653
Palermo4687833031
Roma296116628
Torino724168079
Venezia4145159070
Nazionale4224471351

Sabato, 06/11/2010

Bari78735722
Cagliari7759508217
Firenze6753722415
Genova897635856
Milano696098959
Napoli338624670
Palermo5625658718
Roma4630847789
Torino6869506275
Venezia17212589
Nazionale1459615148

Giovedì, 04/11/2010

Bari8945513826
Cagliari713269294
Firenze181954386
Genova715880745
Milano17158453
Napoli5485318689
Palermo542252569
Roma86352612
Torino6459312374
Venezia67232934
Nazionale355332339

Martedì, 02/11/2010

Bari1733616078
Cagliari68495933
Firenze6971131549
Genova211845875
Milano8259802868
Napoli1735306155
Palermo245185620
Roma2530131236
Torino2870772382
Venezia6219847186
Nazionale5532312533

Sabato, 30/10/2010

Bari331495534
Cagliari4281502248
Firenze232071574
Genova3139206259
Milano62875383
Napoli128560917
Palermo3341811553
Roma381617625
Torino391618714
Venezia2770615476
Nazionale6625453247

Giovedì, 28/10/2010

Bari7890435718
Cagliari571824655
Firenze786041664
Genova1336482458
Milano3736738272
Napoli6520684469
Palermo3867618554
Roma6413103372
Torino6750492183
Venezia81436450
Nazionale8653505615

Martedì, 26/10/2010

Bari195386160
Cagliari4889667418
Firenze6126675536
Genova5618624882
Milano2722514149
Napoli4213536610
Palermo339012207
Roma845828467
Torino5374722110
Venezia7799271
Nazionale614638562

Sabato, 23/10/2010

Bari8163464311
Cagliari123258165
Firenze2878316167
Genova7240335645
Milano3641541711
Napoli6536702342
Palermo534135548
Roma5543466033
Torino4112164526
Venezia408536251
Nazionale4411631066

Giovedì, 21/10/2010

Bari2440577729
Cagliari27819518
Firenze6151874410
Genova727925715
Milano4737854416
Napoli446522378
Palermo3011563110
Roma601278865
Torino7090301254
Venezia3162548982
Nazionale1516491117

Martedì, 19/10/2010

Bari7661252246
Cagliari5226575389
Firenze6015393873
Genova82873758
Milano511064768
Napoli747912882
Palermo141512173
Roma6238702371
Torino663856459
Venezia1932743416
Nazionale8070336166

Sabato, 16/10/2010

Bari2439358762
Cagliari7617391366
Firenze6674733420
Genova744251233
Milano845287273
Napoli7034628124
Palermo6123403632
Roma1488842683
Torino2914778049
Venezia4668653790
Nazionale407349716

Giovedì, 14/10/2010

Bari1437831173
Cagliari87629203
Firenze7547222123
Genova2668333085
Milano557508839
Napoli644930863
Palermo3670344430
Roma4821502940
Torino920843469
Venezia3769541164
Nazionale1377744883

Martedì, 12/10/2010

Bari6037464587
Cagliari519504746
Firenze7312841833
Genova401513819
Milano8589108083
Napoli127655207
Palermo1039232653
Roma796074512
Torino7431468579
Venezia108875736
Nazionale467565893

Sabato, 09/10/2010

Bari1374203378
Cagliari1512324225
Firenze8634377961
Genova7184871828
Milano8576758859
Napoli655313543
Palermo18166561
Roma6784834578
Torino5427346319
Venezia4516472889
Nazionale7874346853

Giovedì, 07/10/2010

Bari6729695373
Cagliari7833772436
Firenze238130901
Genova8775653521
Milano147346974
Napoli31307759
Palermo5545377074
Roma2579855671
Torino4133478520
Venezia157221412
Nazionale21934557

Martedì, 05/10/2010

Bari206617734
Cagliari8478621437
Firenze4731506858
Genova4944816452
Milano3279223429
Napoli18477557
Palermo5169586628
Roma386855751
Torino8120104229
Venezia566145189
Nazionale4677402610

Sabato, 02/10/2010

Bari8786398332
Cagliari7763127030
Firenze5463318859
Genova8549557429
Milano5990471458
Napoli243598828
Palermo2227848616
Roma6578254544
Torino76355643
Venezia715762580
Nazionale4773673014

Giovedì, 30/09/2010

Bari67017284
Cagliari5177487224
Firenze672726720
Genova2017228256
Milano6120583783
Napoli5661179032
Palermo1382313211
Roma2481758244
Torino2624458723
Venezia2310478762
Nazionale892168391

Martedì, 28/09/2010

Bari648648201
Cagliari543132351
Firenze886464873
Genova8785884417
Milano4588143563
Napoli378310148
Palermo3981301826
Roma7344575249
Torino29564968
Venezia1789376041
Nazionale934521485

Sabato, 25/09/2010

Bari871818863
Cagliari16128675
Firenze352291719
Genova3135534887
Milano503861564
Napoli5939184121
Palermo8967364080
Roma8876123148
Torino284763739
Venezia378373476
Nazionale2932402834

Giovedì, 23/09/2010

Bari4280778966
Cagliari238811516
Firenze8219608648
Genova7313526819
Milano3862735051
Napoli7361392726
Palermo251645923
Roma415914363
Torino6467877119
Venezia2685644520
Nazionale9032817558

Martedì, 21/09/2010

Bari3062531350
Cagliari7147627657
Firenze1016708441
Genova4476313242
Milano156754789
Napoli2680323963
Palermo596245442
Roma5767557475
Torino3385412452
Venezia8879383362
Nazionale5759325014

Sabato, 18/09/2010

Bari755866568
Cagliari2717191355
Firenze366581243
Genova4971451387
Milano699594446
Napoli6881317233
Palermo6842333945
Roma5456362980
Torino10585967
Venezia436737557
Nazionale6347731846

Giovedì, 16/09/2010

Bari337694188
Cagliari5130675636
Firenze2966367470
Genova261678390
Milano2962795969
Napoli6225737034
Palermo477578297
Roma5523251782
Torino1866364723
Venezia245074330
Nazionale3156884341

Martedì, 14/09/2010

Bari576313420
Cagliari2545588051
Firenze4667403645
Genova32588936
Milano4851371840
Napoli761265177
Palermo455461868
Roma1926885752
Torino5578114790
Venezia8747764279
Nazionale392310283

Sabato, 11/09/2010

Bari1022646988
Cagliari8431896758
Firenze124484825
Genova211727149
Milano8372715956
Napoli471898023
Palermo7962559046
Roma480153512
Torino482555861
Venezia4943184075
Nazionale528542943

Giovedì, 09/09/2010

Bari9080351887
Cagliari8738464279
Firenze722058111
Genova5166199087
Milano557547286
Napoli4246237316
Palermo7772891854
Roma3764894213
Torino526934359
Venezia2387255817
Nazionale15674370

Martedì, 07/09/2010

Bari582271749
Cagliari4429431559
Firenze8568526614
Genova545868814
Milano321125375
Napoli752113461
Palermo553385859
Roma548240218
Torino463219215
Venezia4386626424
Nazionale868719075

Sabato, 04/09/2010

Bari7923427144
Cagliari27150853
Firenze5946663267
Genova608893065
Milano5288416560
Napoli106038345
Palermo8490607566
Roma457679040
Torino177437909
Venezia5727665873
Nazionale7628907153

Giovedì, 02/09/2010

Bari8184162386
Cagliari4675732379
Firenze834235827
Genova1045112520
Milano7027516743
Napoli8565642452
Palermo6290636643
Roma868526282
Torino121618471
Venezia7055493941
Nazionale655947426

Martedì, 31/08/2010

Bari8318434661
Cagliari1237445169
Firenze5633753261
Genova8529697127
Milano567978767
Napoli4471274834
Palermo144152774
Roma4933905975
Torino10892627
Venezia5273177462
Nazionale4917257153

Sabato, 28/08/2010

Bari375537662
Cagliari7580851971
Firenze6952241323
Genova3851648440
Milano285196926
Napoli1425193483
Palermo4366782379
Roma6753177747
Torino4373194817
Venezia4821688016
Nazionale5116193862

Giovedì, 26/08/2010

Bari137226451
Cagliari661345319
Firenze6179671252
Genova2089354381
Milano622917624
Napoli4886115212
Palermo2439898085
Roma37675885
Torino5024114334
Venezia2380155032
Nazionale3447701165

Martedì, 24/08/2010

Bari71786541
Cagliari8929532254
Firenze1376477067
Genova25763782
Milano77837239
Napoli9017523363
Palermo4434772241
Roma1678663829
Torino4333416987
Venezia2535648189
Nazionale4322307017

Sabato, 21/08/2010

Bari8879252721
Cagliari6312694179
Firenze16617339
Genova3219766281
Milano83551478
Napoli1229236857
Palermo788234630
Roma196352622
Torino3462274359
Venezia162838166
Nazionale3479338316

Giovedì, 19/08/2010

Bari6885643347
Cagliari6568308517
Firenze607087381
Genova762227155
Milano1086827130
Napoli5525623637
Palermo477242969
Roma625594638
Torino2836431463
Venezia30536792
Nazionale6981297452

Martedì, 17/08/2010

Bari8173588426
Cagliari2654647036
Firenze3181571072
Genova80594313
Milano60138354
Napoli8145363
Palermo3688211734
Roma344380722
Torino2911189054
Venezia6582713653
Nazionale813333974

Sabato, 14/08/2010

Bari455323331
Cagliari469207014
Firenze776125640
Genova194669495
Milano35152364
Napoli2527834349
Palermo666014326
Roma2139266520
Torino1990515253
Venezia5462301974
Nazionale5717898785

Giovedì, 12/08/2010

Bari768435168
Cagliari477867839
Firenze1023668646
Genova3410154829
Milano2055401286
Napoli574067670
Palermo4234228486
Roma5624441885
Torino238754676
Venezia3137674973
Nazionale81078386

Martedì, 10/08/2010

Bari8552621
Cagliari737488423
Firenze7453146149
Genova6411761475
Milano881101230
Napoli4749296463
Palermo7442878149
Roma1020424738
Torino1314176973
Venezia7640355034
Nazionale1187205155

Sabato, 07/08/2010

Bari861987413
Cagliari7946306636
Firenze447133783
Genova4232547856
Milano3424114022
Napoli826336046
Palermo3336742927
Roma5751778754
Torino164015657
Venezia4787754870
Nazionale30640577

Giovedì, 05/08/2010

Bari278035326
Cagliari6276857911
Firenze638324934
Genova3372732475
Milano35654154
Napoli471459874
Palermo6539636867
Roma6024616774
Torino6379388920
Venezia74176398
Nazionale3929125257

Martedì, 03/08/2010

Bari51677114
Cagliari497086802
Firenze427698272
Genova5748761387
Milano86131819
Napoli5764328169
Palermo6027505673
Roma8360367677
Torino314398875
Venezia409542847
Nazionale4542177337

Sabato, 31/07/2010

Bari344595229
Cagliari743826233
Firenze467474279
Genova7516197155
Milano8749507329
Napoli3360259015
Palermo34842039
Roma2634331289
Torino7852418666
Venezia3985761932
Nazionale7322298238

Giovedì, 29/07/2010

Bari125233459
Cagliari4767127750
Firenze4821781536
Genova517722669
Milano572267925
Napoli591787935
Palermo6169657975
Roma4051548776
Torino6428455182
Venezia1810224688
Nazionale1587113935

Martedì, 27/07/2010

Bari7365799042
Cagliari604483581
Firenze3339488178
Genova413345847
Milano42171558
Napoli801342783
Palermo2665572928
Roma617465670
Torino373417063
Venezia4287905557
Nazionale609865727

Sabato, 24/07/2010

Bari8850553716
Cagliari7561774541
Firenze18814958
Genova325114143
Milano1742271110
Napoli1828804455
Palermo1164292373
Roma365049866
Torino8253363360
Venezia6811213982
Nazionale684428926

Giovedì, 22/07/2010

Bari545628881
Cagliari203153614
Firenze4169371510
Genova427030690
Milano4524327919
Napoli2831162070
Palermo4581416869
Roma222434916
Torino164914885
Venezia747115613
Nazionale3468305569

Martedì, 20/07/2010

Bari6039673174
Cagliari122456194
Firenze80768235
Genova4917253568
Milano5566143345
Napoli5326171037
Palermo7687361990
Roma1454376218
Torino3611797020
Venezia2486112363
Nazionale166854656

Sabato, 17/07/2010

Bari732111933
Cagliari155472266
Firenze254244912
Genova886465350
Milano722243227
Napoli366741217
Palermo811112421
Roma913671435
Torino297855166
Venezia734348285
Nazionale7988789043

Giovedì, 15/07/2010

Bari6088561158
Cagliari674473848
Firenze5542702469
Genova8822242120
Milano8483167755
Napoli2416527910
Palermo27587487
Roma4620314772
Torino8573235866
Venezia76759865
Nazionale61697346

Martedì, 13/07/2010

Bari38894479
Cagliari789798170
Firenze7674191260
Genova2964463255
Milano291721543
Napoli5776715318
Palermo157782250
Roma8770157217
Torino427736446
Venezia5169717655
Nazionale224237466

Sabato, 10/07/2010

Bari6312782273
Cagliari645282627
Firenze489316377
Genova864481839
Milano8730146636
Napoli7184435076
Palermo2387148170
Roma8523613042
Torino3241205465
Venezia2848547885
Nazionale1377457980

Giovedì, 08/07/2010

Bari462955559
Cagliari311808241
Firenze473319518
Genova29437485
Milano8020717675
Napoli88935477
Palermo4753734238
Roma1873621589
Torino8916262767
Venezia4184744078
Nazionale31523440

Martedì, 06/07/2010

Bari5258128955
Cagliari2670451041
Firenze5660224745
Genova861663690
Milano313723355
Napoli384352763
Palermo3087731459
Roma1222648739
Torino3255506830
Venezia635538368
Nazionale7968715890

Sabato, 03/07/2010

Bari2510461939
Cagliari284813939
Firenze8343165142
Genova3873688758
Milano6247245155
Napoli136021090
Palermo3982498161
Roma434318322
Torino796788775
Venezia417163336
Nazionale2861525777

Giovedì, 01/07/2010

Bari767362681
Cagliari7627725580
Firenze4010434244
Genova5525207611
Milano3659588323
Napoli718894373
Palermo5458705925
Roma860868425
Torino6119712078
Venezia56824748
Nazionale2183378926

Martedì, 29/06/2010

Bari164703362
Cagliari1070301336
Firenze7960666534
Genova5140257470
Milano6856143174
Napoli4673187288
Palermo1131477721
Roma8470565363
Torino7354522731
Venezia774350321
Nazionale3780223918

Sabato, 26/06/2010

Bari751718812
Cagliari885939859
Firenze7288683619
Genova29735016
Milano1681822115
Napoli2428588353
Palermo5283442016
Roma8681142627
Torino2431361979
Venezia275569258
Nazionale53153935

Giovedì, 24/06/2010

Bari622128487
Cagliari5448817911
Firenze372276431
Genova6786195569
Milano2952131688
Napoli197617767
Palermo5627751562
Roma4586793673
Torino6214443771
Venezia474137865
Nazionale70556189

Martedì, 22/06/2010

Bari108836572
Cagliari43857415
Firenze4890248619
Genova1668603456
Milano326214127
Napoli6183664321
Palermo7177152548
Roma8967527865
Torino682655190
Venezia325814359
Nazionale651544121

Sabato, 19/06/2010

Bari75580356
Cagliari7766345753
Firenze432574565
Genova5014525180
Milano1639756
Napoli3782768435
Palermo6734201331
Roma7784222671
Torino8051283920
Venezia167463645
Nazionale4618522829

Giovedì, 17/06/2010

Bari383377647
Cagliari2232455569
Firenze7286115849
Genova2081627726
Milano783827711
Napoli5875549067
Palermo1222356575
Roma8479356463
Torino212751589
Venezia36766650
Nazionale7358344314

Martedì, 15/06/2010

Bari4787706761
Cagliari9023384885
Firenze1746907352
Genova86816899
Milano3641636078
Napoli901333108
Palermo23496656
Roma552822483
Torino5135322545
Venezia324772347
Nazionale2471446527

Sabato, 12/06/2010

Bari132137579
Cagliari5351765223
Firenze11822724
Genova8916605322
Milano3173247711
Napoli8417726473
Palermo745592189
Roma109521614
Torino1323586212
Venezia565053180
Nazionale5763745064

Giovedì, 10/06/2010

Bari719074147
Cagliari336792780
Firenze5362453751
Genova319516282
Milano438332450
Napoli3589729044
Palermo14159122
Roma256553374
Torino8070382332
Venezia4971355815
Nazionale8816644517

Martedì, 08/06/2010

Bari634685283
Cagliari6676624728
Firenze6866345412
Genova4715564342
Milano88353590
Napoli3411106322
Palermo418185355
Roma287566589
Torino461267856
Venezia825376575
Nazionale7323644184

Sabato, 05/06/2010

Bari2049611645
Cagliari4140351861
Firenze2069178355
Genova1662827
Milano691655536
Napoli1017903822
Palermo3710415562
Roma2747698251
Torino368740801
Venezia3155687228
Nazionale2622591182

Giovedì, 03/06/2010

Bari1763391852
Cagliari1341718084
Firenze3662127882
Genova1279662732
Milano75572149
Napoli488636115
Palermo45347416
Roma5653634274
Torino4676716478
Venezia5937784213
Nazionale566476644

Martedì, 01/06/2010

Bari8076743437
Cagliari116641107
Firenze8354678243
Genova5024436218
Milano826253337
Napoli2030347128
Palermo628370535
Roma7935648968
Torino32827701
Venezia6120245144
Nazionale6132262379

Sabato, 29/05/2010

Bari1982545326
Cagliari613877753
Firenze1264385714
Genova551327912
Milano7035854957
Napoli145544883
Palermo3784484981
Roma34045190
Torino4289211051
Venezia5716281220
Nazionale2922897455

Giovedì, 27/05/2010

Bari3432558677
Cagliari3739778853
Firenze4642883712
Genova768131553
Milano2672331740
Napoli4468134930
Palermo8022312139
Roma4111161390
Torino6567347532
Venezia6574732615
Nazionale8411606533

Martedì, 25/05/2010

Bari98413424
Cagliari259642761
Firenze3710384215
Genova882843584
Milano8440466617
Napoli7360591228
Palermo115758810
Roma2218754638
Torino1390401977
Venezia134527855
Nazionale381036036

Sabato, 22/05/2010

Bari41483448
Cagliari8522795320
Firenze2182473188
Genova586016727
Milano468313833
Napoli924626334
Palermo301878912
Roma6924493847
Torino462816478
Venezia2449205319
Nazionale6874402960

Giovedì, 20/05/2010

Bari3642496688
Cagliari1471631811
Firenze4676223933
Genova6179586621
Milano764883620
Napoli3937536422
Palermo6315538045
Roma293662490
Torino3869673356
Venezia3862804517
Nazionale7331616842

Martedì, 18/05/2010

Bari8336653286
Cagliari1985333164
Firenze4011296965
Genova82557574
Milano6023223267
Napoli4562166069
Palermo3887335614
Roma5087217977
Torino183062173
Venezia284416906
Nazionale838832274

Sabato, 15/05/2010

Bari7334723226
Cagliari728943330
Firenze14970363
Genova5862104125
Milano333096188
Napoli1838336935
Palermo7725533972
Roma546577956
Torino213543725
Venezia5230206324
Nazionale466168572

Giovedì, 13/05/2010

Bari7744152748
Cagliari7571205312
Firenze1432636274
Genova294092127
Milano208653824
Napoli451026865
Palermo4667118438
Roma422795317
Torino6787292338
Venezia1752505311
Nazionale333254530

Martedì, 11/05/2010

Bari237418214
Cagliari1415886736
Firenze8546791272
Genova91611719
Milano776370729
Napoli532738207
Palermo756118741
Roma8645278466
Torino5716103837
Venezia4835253256
Nazionale2487293515

Sabato, 08/05/2010

Bari3851101555
Cagliari679172818
Firenze5769721826
Genova4779648136
Milano5171267031
Napoli256987854
Palermo4881677750
Roma3420601262
Torino121408981
Venezia871664140
Nazionale2281308236

Giovedì, 06/05/2010

Bari515853017
Cagliari9023565070
Firenze154742969
Genova8070467134
Milano8232586883
Napoli7772625311
Palermo557439865
Roma548517488
Torino1256227578
Venezia373486827
Nazionale568048220

Martedì, 04/05/2010

Bari3625201881
Cagliari1929685077
Firenze777845228
Genova337669443
Milano7580573974
Napoli424013182
Palermo54186666
Roma7940523545
Torino121167879
Venezia872334327
Nazionale325855925

Lunedì, 03/05/2010

Bari8618387357
Cagliari7841502547
Firenze5628667064
Genova3362484128
Milano1375278526
Napoli8974411763
Palermo7623448180
Roma118312067
Torino2229753515
Venezia6821171852
Nazionale3448722163

Giovedì, 29/04/2010

Bari114068441
Cagliari445821603
Firenze221396447
Genova458862367
Milano354519101
Napoli5602143
Palermo5226664255
Roma2079618580
Torino5548354187
Venezia50581357
Nazionale6427471741

Martedì, 27/04/2010

Bari978268115
Cagliari1279554469
Firenze673583844
Genova5939631115
Milano3082771139
Napoli6836832832
Palermo5687514547
Roma7862611881
Torino8161575071
Venezia5526483357
Nazionale753308922

Sabato, 24/04/2010

Bari22326642
Cagliari8459102272
Firenze5955896378
Genova281924234
Milano5287555426
Napoli8255264168
Palermo3583172837
Roma5877637178
Torino3275647117
Venezia7814733686
Nazionale2237905160

Giovedì, 22/04/2010

Bari664314313
Cagliari6371728226
Firenze7975442159
Genova156843866
Milano635433976
Napoli814081485
Palermo787367947
Roma8544814628
Torino4871504041
Venezia753646233
Nazionale5666717380

Martedì, 20/04/2010

Bari435849048
Cagliari8872295526
Firenze7443674138
Genova4783459048
Milano495882864
Napoli283284480
Palermo2979177150
Roma5467362048
Torino555647166
Venezia335511453
Nazionale1622752124

Sabato, 17/04/2010

Bari3010264556
Cagliari1836685420
Firenze7347617753
Genova68844973
Milano326832464
Napoli1948904914
Palermo7875231545
Roma7262333827
Torino1316691048
Venezia3645698031
Nazionale54101763

Giovedì, 15/04/2010

Bari7661521577
Cagliari473311211
Firenze432059442
Genova739118036
Milano2261265025
Napoli8373248974
Palermo8666195678
Roma648458430
Torino1137457972
Venezia3878823139
Nazionale637712683

Martedì, 13/04/2010

Bari4626826111
Cagliari817696667
Firenze712431558
Genova946428219
Milano9052174944
Napoli57275481
Palermo765306612
Roma7886296028
Torino8924614687
Venezia484412545
Nazionale831356043

Sabato, 10/04/2010

Bari8527501383
Cagliari156687320
Firenze7637872968
Genova732165631
Milano245611857
Napoli5025262246
Palermo247848863
Roma2318527644
Torino3888726613
Venezia188186365
Nazionale1560584710

Giovedì, 08/04/2010

Bari6221614164
Cagliari4711133831
Firenze3316691182
Genova524857646
Milano4642782977
Napoli4257791470
Palermo602555562
Roma8926833546
Torino7866101284
Venezia1416558844
Nazionale6461116845

Martedì, 06/04/2010

Bari5142881558
Cagliari4283623443
Firenze3740247182
Genova2240711780
Milano206277110
Napoli2612111931
Palermo809022165
Roma3062611264
Torino5673815385
Venezia462468665
Nazionale6744636845

Sabato, 03/04/2010

Bari6686721677
Cagliari5639362185
Firenze5253111088
Genova2040752380
Milano648893879
Napoli3353817711
Palermo446632522
Roma2712164853
Torino426274881
Venezia3968834519
Nazionale129014189

Giovedì, 01/04/2010

Bari1189511687
Cagliari5387448446
Firenze6228664567
Genova3813733715
Milano4785731369
Napoli1016688463
Palermo7425871475
Roma4490482519
Torino3529742814
Venezia1478608173
Nazionale2349523912

Martedì, 30/03/2010

Bari6029486258
Cagliari542883066
Firenze29322279
Genova523694872
Milano254895633
Napoli2070275460
Palermo6764486639
Roma772787824
Torino1953211431
Venezia437959686
Nazionale7268637711

Sabato, 27/03/2010

Bari60346142
Cagliari112432265
Firenze215115231
Genova44176498
Milano4111857525
Napoli6515764078
Palermo88624712
Roma823381814
Torino650141025
Venezia906555893
Nazionale201276665

Giovedì, 25/03/2010

Bari843573514
Cagliari381424882
Firenze44226889
Genova282212548
Milano802177942
Napoli7681208019
Palermo4023245388
Roma3063783858
Torino4080646883
Venezia3311645775
Nazionale4474161773

Martedì, 23/03/2010

Bari7488366654
Cagliari5363848965
Firenze5065631219
Genova95374664
Milano3410351518
Napoli856555826
Palermo468354264
Roma443775116
Torino4075684919
Venezia1129497860
Nazionale19648746

Sabato, 20/03/2010

Bari4665342924
Cagliari6484262038
Firenze8050454258
Genova7050113916
Milano982182475
Napoli3880743979
Palermo5931843567
Roma561556845
Torino33961825
Venezia4135123070
Nazionale4785163652

Giovedì, 18/03/2010

Bari1648417487
Cagliari7251176045
Firenze42044262
Genova231482055
Milano7722483880
Napoli6878385867
Palermo5966461345
Roma5928385322
Torino371813851
Venezia563230702
Nazionale813626927

Martedì, 16/03/2010

Bari8579655640
Cagliari29268871
Firenze1027572965
Genova334311582
Milano3751363433
Napoli754813656
Palermo5382831470
Roma4188777526
Torino1989321657
Venezia7381743089
Nazionale53869604

Sabato, 13/03/2010

Bari4659488817
Cagliari418112445
Firenze617324557
Genova1611902480
Milano350287967
Napoli86611915
Palermo1237421772
Roma1382696832
Torino707309088
Venezia3680115034
Nazionale720135418

Giovedì, 11/03/2010

Bari4654873640
Cagliari68239887
Firenze5453481584
Genova4929793431
Milano1290436413
Napoli7711877610
Palermo4562254442
Roma7457298567
Torino56790548
Venezia44661381
Nazionale4246779037

Martedì, 09/03/2010

Bari3127467690
Cagliari7060531990
Firenze6463778222
Genova6115366789
Milano946286426
Napoli1345501037
Palermo8186636922
Roma743263727
Torino7110573769
Venezia4770815556
Nazionale1157347572

Sabato, 06/03/2010

Bari21437095
Cagliari7714846876
Firenze2610654185
Genova17578459
Milano687828018
Napoli1845643227
Palermo3211146641
Roma408277937
Torino703184188
Venezia554842162
Nazionale954772859

Giovedì, 04/03/2010

Bari44551338
Cagliari111754977
Firenze86335535
Genova7122773876
Milano4090625314
Napoli1347486724
Palermo6721531317
Roma587855441
Torino8014653153
Venezia776131457
Nazionale134154277

Martedì, 02/03/2010

Bari3660536661
Cagliari3844592436
Firenze7437706832
Genova8674573710
Milano7117291231
Napoli626863356
Palermo267867265
Roma6812833517
Torino442342514
Venezia2160298664
Nazionale8529161579

Sabato, 27/02/2010

Bari575198726
Cagliari4088657967
Firenze1877302373
Genova828457110
Milano20714413
Napoli3480632818
Palermo7717513126
Roma636741684
Torino8560733251
Venezia4338826813
Nazionale6910735635

Giovedì, 25/02/2010

Bari417508986
Cagliari128147560
Firenze534312113
Genova1938906627
Milano42566357
Napoli733134616
Palermo8288724151
Roma7815431165
Torino7036883157
Venezia153321756
Nazionale1961727912

Martedì, 23/02/2010

Bari1664383022
Cagliari602565547
Firenze1753886725
Genova7568621152
Milano515552928
Napoli5637427588
Palermo5458136811
Roma484212437
Torino6224851471
Venezia116023421
Nazionale101744615

Sabato, 20/02/2010

Bari7661663343
Cagliari265970798
Firenze5877185679
Genova4441771415
Milano392961727
Napoli3480826684
Palermo339384943
Roma6875885142
Torino6279138021
Venezia545434144
Nazionale7774255013

Giovedì, 18/02/2010

Bari585017423
Cagliari107153368
Firenze1755418366
Genova1941613538
Milano377526848
Napoli1579295747
Palermo436028963
Roma8057361419
Torino206664856
Venezia2290311730
Nazionale852217639

Martedì, 16/02/2010

Bari47231670
Cagliari1290208178
Firenze1228377553
Genova536674173
Milano2419583383
Napoli564716784
Palermo8777446753
Roma7614864783
Torino4957147213
Venezia867519907
Nazionale222235633

Sabato, 13/02/2010

Bari7016901267
Cagliari7818105126
Firenze4984711481
Genova23314479
Milano9045766551
Napoli7973258538
Palermo1846504313
Roma4014533339
Torino1746728515
Venezia4554263835
Nazionale749276584

Giovedì, 11/02/2010

Bari5859146183
Cagliari6133641548
Firenze565184773
Genova32643581
Milano676314921
Napoli441468106
Palermo3213473380
Roma7832561366
Torino6962391485
Venezia8243897733
Nazionale36382950

Martedì, 09/02/2010

Bari652487179
Cagliari5685308718
Firenze7029751682
Genova1081894137
Milano637538755
Napoli1070378924
Palermo542041393
Roma7258828188
Torino69543868
Venezia553447365
Nazionale8018785737

Sabato, 06/02/2010

Bari2916131146
Cagliari821980525
Firenze2616597823
Genova558148518
Milano4018298420
Napoli8750718342
Palermo78618259
Roma728245367
Torino448898767
Venezia32434262
Nazionale28108169

Giovedì, 04/02/2010

Bari1575326048
Cagliari6674151488
Firenze1842498678
Genova6384191461
Milano247039234
Napoli7582537656
Palermo56595028
Roma398159242
Torino4525838031
Venezia843181826
Nazionale134752672

Martedì, 02/02/2010

Bari1071702619
Cagliari4252868358
Firenze463612311
Genova7625812647
Milano3865748150
Napoli4079917
Palermo8255681475
Roma8064548210
Torino343858555
Venezia3225618523
Nazionale2682716859

Sabato, 30/01/2010

Bari2498372
Cagliari5342684913
Firenze86511486
Genova4660881349
Milano6681437641
Napoli567573191
Palermo267524887
Roma61147249
Torino8075136077
Venezia5531645142
Nazionale8582216212

Giovedì, 28/01/2010

Bari4469512267
Cagliari3418367153
Firenze6039787211
Genova2159827665
Milano1884707381
Napoli788283269
Palermo5436744564
Roma4786291744
Torino594614656
Venezia4770325434
Nazionale405916901

Martedì, 26/01/2010

Bari8743707429
Cagliari736023388
Firenze57851881
Genova4662485779
Milano367959895
Napoli60835685
Palermo8946377352
Roma1563732412
Torino6281251521
Venezia2122533181
Nazionale1724547520

Sabato, 23/01/2010

Bari7325453689
Cagliari5659758774
Firenze388236267
Genova505441244
Milano101986816
Napoli3930126040
Palermo746789819
Roma6922825027
Torino4352423145
Venezia7326131411
Nazionale2946237931

Giovedì, 21/01/2010

Bari461987362
Cagliari605448145
Firenze312477879
Genova80163931
Milano3725636457
Napoli2967133947
Palermo5527868914
Roma227235165
Torino2724691853
Venezia5422148884
Nazionale2944883914

Martedì, 19/01/2010

Bari291168669
Cagliari4132431031
Firenze278523210
Genova2247367372
Milano207742598
Napoli403457555
Palermo3048778438
Roma855355815
Torino8566656445
Venezia5754403043
Nazionale234434778

Sabato, 16/01/2010

Bari678557527
Cagliari7219374073
Firenze3954811582
Genova938297678
Milano6382491687
Napoli9077413162
Palermo1677413329
Roma5732273811
Torino8141265921
Venezia1582806111
Nazionale306521272

Giovedì, 14/01/2010

Bari437811149
Cagliari278248947
Firenze3276627317
Genova5118727487
Milano1513341444
Napoli1715445210
Palermo8633713463
Roma596888749
Torino21274646
Venezia2328173189
Nazionale569012279

Martedì, 12/01/2010

Bari542201671
Cagliari867308711
Firenze3558613175
Genova6563508773
Milano3525713379
Napoli363582064
Palermo677738950
Roma4777448443
Torino358214752
Venezia684735723
Nazionale6790131958

Sabato, 09/01/2010

Bari224335827
Cagliari574127259
Firenze3270481251
Genova4465325678
Milano2242544871
Napoli8049938
Palermo4543503765
Roma353452188
Torino4734184086
Venezia4372372955
Nazionale763173544

Giovedì, 07/01/2010

Bari2269398990
Cagliari898285811
Firenze3723196716
Genova296167768
Milano2235683938
Napoli647233111
Palermo4731687079
Roma5733172087
Torino8788311782
Venezia763663751
Nazionale631016457

Martedì, 05/01/2010

Bari1231591435
Cagliari2443378684
Firenze258666610
Genova7329376785
Milano4156828338
Napoli78363884
Palermo7640138487
Roma4479582166
Torino5951211349
Venezia4523524277
Nazionale672785752

Sabato, 02/01/2010

Bari507739028
Cagliari115788242
Firenze8138775882
Genova6279692831
Milano837646519
Napoli171369379
Palermo1522527448
Roma781297151
Torino524674237
Venezia6517668632
Nazionale21658581
▲