Lotto 2022: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 157 estrazioni del 2022, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 31/12/2022

Bari51647348
Cagliari7633876846
Firenze584771124
Genova81145563
Milano789627326
Napoli1842466258
Palermo4810142725
Roma401097038
Torino3956533444
Venezia7785261066
Nazionale317362683

Giovedì, 29/12/2022

Bari464314393
Cagliari5373785471
Firenze118545199
Genova5574205815
Milano6764261186
Napoli3478836932
Palermo623701418
Roma2590155635
Torino6690695052
Venezia1473578037
Nazionale831523544

Martedì, 27/12/2022

Bari3513411221
Cagliari556254248
Firenze835852732
Genova967476673
Milano55457252
Napoli540651249
Palermo6132891731
Roma5078663922
Torino2634533557
Venezia348588158
Nazionale47562271

Sabato, 24/12/2022

Bari424639441
Cagliari518462454
Firenze673082832
Genova622846867
Milano4777689
Napoli128069267
Palermo7050715226
Roma706236676
Torino856208586
Venezia6411335368
Nazionale5060846826

Giovedì, 22/12/2022

Bari1842261389
Cagliari2750281226
Firenze216816817
Genova8968667582
Milano731752765
Napoli53694815
Palermo3358475354
Roma82745257
Torino1439413169
Venezia5946507755
Nazionale423678518

Martedì, 20/12/2022

Bari11256464
Cagliari2725546784
Firenze896651174
Genova7827456911
Milano457132571
Napoli4623298187
Palermo862105162
Roma3424254113
Torino6085121128
Venezia393154231
Nazionale123840562

Sabato, 17/12/2022

Bari7415593177
Cagliari4023394661
Firenze1526847269
Genova720738052
Milano3837669028
Napoli882592638
Palermo8629788420
Roma7345652186
Torino8954126325
Venezia6345813458
Nazionale7422626633

Giovedì, 15/12/2022

Bari8479823663
Cagliari3150454458
Firenze4844253185
Genova1520212241
Milano4513156836
Napoli8357431823
Palermo7751408756
Roma8684362049
Torino7157111420
Venezia8756234953
Nazionale61687077

Martedì, 13/12/2022

Bari943577080
Cagliari4277592934
Firenze371716420
Genova907162223
Milano3684512330
Napoli5210872420
Palermo1473118744
Roma2866656456
Torino897219266
Venezia453536668
Nazionale881575912

Sabato, 10/12/2022

Bari6267708974
Cagliari903784155
Firenze5464762859
Genova74943611
Milano1721308072
Napoli5128818359
Palermo254055146
Roma3975128883
Torino874317188
Venezia548285128
Nazionale281808333

Venerdì, 09/12/2022

Bari3811741572
Cagliari477890259
Firenze6311864889
Genova445565465
Milano6186408170
Napoli405952456
Palermo4127892976
Roma16823686
Torino1468714742
Venezia8375867158
Nazionale303746491

Martedì, 06/12/2022

Bari3674225480
Cagliari653647276
Firenze5776307977
Genova6690632470
Milano6580336936
Napoli7228166629
Palermo4172501810
Roma7928443734
Torino325478788
Venezia2211724930
Nazionale3974618145

Sabato, 03/12/2022

Bari211709081
Cagliari6358543218
Firenze667742937
Genova8950676827
Milano7849645889
Napoli796227725
Palermo3964651071
Roma939315458
Torino4137883361
Venezia4340586623
Nazionale3823656660

Giovedì, 01/12/2022

Bari743071648
Cagliari152322602
Firenze2153401617
Genova1086755637
Milano1549613814
Napoli7835318827
Palermo106361376
Roma4859601035
Torino62281279
Venezia7072476822
Nazionale3126274253

Martedì, 29/11/2022

Bari3062813171
Cagliari831557926
Firenze3777125979
Genova6867328475
Milano741087262
Napoli3620684671
Palermo6146406981
Roma4971577361
Torino235251727
Venezia50516235
Nazionale3751746320

Sabato, 26/11/2022

Bari3440632010
Cagliari104248512
Firenze4051802588
Genova8710442655
Milano810684448
Napoli7085766934
Palermo338649457
Roma5457713343
Torino4366871772
Venezia397377655
Nazionale45950188

Giovedì, 24/11/2022

Bari1140887623
Cagliari4150572856
Firenze708745597
Genova2551448540
Milano691985357
Napoli1776614454
Palermo37683925
Roma7580284230
Torino8541513155
Venezia2514637477
Nazionale423287598

Martedì, 22/11/2022

Bari8524102959
Cagliari341762155
Firenze6945433411
Genova798625237
Milano224424920
Napoli1431165641
Palermo9082118669
Roma627153182
Torino514332770
Venezia491724462
Nazionale8050327664

Sabato, 19/11/2022

Bari7416607172
Cagliari801557433
Firenze328470813
Genova5580735336
Milano8840335248
Napoli73434761
Palermo6675892643
Roma5990541758
Torino2322736140
Venezia7528897667
Nazionale65476337

Giovedì, 17/11/2022

Bari2022714930
Cagliari433662785
Firenze6183845021
Genova4370117638
Milano6126718067
Napoli747141667
Palermo554344244
Roma5749279019
Torino838623751
Venezia5714296944
Nazionale8826721875

Martedì, 15/11/2022

Bari6237137454
Cagliari2435452348
Firenze8031644416
Genova567832902
Milano2247604089
Napoli815195727
Palermo6280398382
Roma4077565054
Torino8443892216
Venezia111681631
Nazionale2672776645

Sabato, 12/11/2022

Bari7526117412
Cagliari557853923
Firenze244127845
Genova843052759
Milano510648216
Napoli1880497881
Palermo8620601178
Roma46152962
Torino727067164
Venezia391244815
Nazionale2633178138

Giovedì, 10/11/2022

Bari431657640
Cagliari902747162
Firenze64185371
Genova6533435482
Milano6755844379
Napoli556136428
Palermo4448673135
Roma2770141536
Torino7148411384
Venezia807743533
Nazionale8649307065

Martedì, 08/11/2022

Bari31730152
Cagliari2141811644
Firenze237412967
Genova255816156
Milano77987138
Napoli64585626
Palermo1369413727
Roma117657317
Torino848461443
Venezia7368105614
Nazionale8933237080

Sabato, 05/11/2022

Bari8418657167
Cagliari2861907527
Firenze4152674450
Genova5751908854
Milano238996013
Napoli1028332543
Palermo385028449
Roma324571658
Torino193968297
Venezia179717623
Nazionale322828618

Giovedì, 03/11/2022

Bari2343411718
Cagliari5652397581
Firenze1458453943
Genova711537634
Milano7710421853
Napoli462637393
Palermo5430337832
Roma5960341349
Torino63286816
Venezia6534354642
Nazionale3013323817

Mercoledì, 02/11/2022

Bari662092482
Cagliari6064222684
Firenze1030756848
Genova3040575937
Milano567895776
Napoli68977332
Palermo6057328024
Roma2477536229
Torino45358266
Venezia132285476
Nazionale836406178

Sabato, 29/10/2022

Bari7926723734
Cagliari3819695513
Firenze27050396
Genova174511555
Milano129063841
Napoli8614453766
Palermo878881763
Roma810878258
Torino40274354
Venezia7790724822
Nazionale39103927

Giovedì, 27/10/2022

Bari560317675
Cagliari335366757
Firenze8790357725
Genova1356226355
Milano5317795143
Napoli8864543127
Palermo8288613132
Roma6378321249
Torino4657297537
Venezia5686347548
Nazionale8436244971

Martedì, 25/10/2022

Bari7177686566
Cagliari26904981
Firenze694298622
Genova682335239
Milano6620223590
Napoli681612970
Palermo8758186180
Roma3224402184
Torino3738627341
Venezia247942839
Nazionale4925434039

Sabato, 22/10/2022

Bari2479235940
Cagliari724461949
Firenze1144716573
Genova20329221
Milano3480212033
Napoli7165434490
Palermo579236629
Roma27533616
Torino873955160
Venezia537186977
Nazionale7187593444

Giovedì, 20/10/2022

Bari2389288273
Cagliari8131877027
Firenze512338413
Genova675823103
Milano5438122083
Napoli1853745531
Palermo817395562
Roma85341397
Torino794558865
Venezia7818764129
Nazionale85968411

Martedì, 18/10/2022

Bari229304411
Cagliari378135425
Firenze108614760
Genova6788704158
Milano3047393777
Napoli3772674125
Palermo706322772
Roma3283873730
Torino5639635814
Venezia4280171230
Nazionale466137622

Sabato, 15/10/2022

Bari233914472
Cagliari4745315584
Firenze252166554
Genova9083367550
Milano3850286853
Napoli54829357
Palermo307625848
Roma8344865318
Torino6451875211
Venezia63978656
Nazionale1353466823

Giovedì, 13/10/2022

Bari7515675452
Cagliari5761596531
Firenze276673246
Genova415257437
Milano344682218
Napoli521288926
Palermo696157729
Roma246716126
Torino271582180
Venezia660752264
Nazionale1435164221

Martedì, 11/10/2022

Bari7939205152
Cagliari3856346660
Firenze3984365185
Genova4969211016
Milano213108964
Napoli279731878
Palermo368632164
Roma4724788153
Torino282287123
Venezia6284151087
Nazionale236138367

Sabato, 08/10/2022

Bari855166454
Cagliari1164721258
Firenze1311452
Genova15588238
Milano2836241931
Napoli6361846717
Palermo6468361332
Roma7689418874
Torino6036721234
Venezia4854263189
Nazionale3167568387

Giovedì, 06/10/2022

Bari29232711
Cagliari895984645
Firenze118984814
Genova766498358
Milano49197010
Napoli5619621268
Palermo2375515348
Roma8289801454
Torino841294687
Venezia53460287
Nazionale4742281

Martedì, 04/10/2022

Bari388422324
Cagliari3253593448
Firenze4430722550
Genova527712565
Milano1627535532
Napoli2569303345
Palermo362577730
Roma6843871986
Torino4187141845
Venezia187197357
Nazionale1028705224

Sabato, 01/10/2022

Bari6736586833
Cagliari573862453
Firenze4638585519
Genova6779273970
Milano364163627
Napoli7653485158
Palermo3744567729
Roma6554893727
Torino353124536
Venezia315823745
Nazionale3282498843

Giovedì, 29/09/2022

Bari8035904965
Cagliari218032064
Firenze73441775
Genova8889202763
Milano2669411635
Napoli6140386280
Palermo7060348264
Roma45790831
Torino899164238
Venezia5056581144
Nazionale8662671657

Martedì, 27/09/2022

Bari418852237
Cagliari2465688379
Firenze653866683
Genova43374611
Milano338913199
Napoli485731432
Palermo6529489047
Roma8633285226
Torino1926883437
Venezia6414767918
Nazionale5052566675

Sabato, 24/09/2022

Bari254735209
Cagliari5029196286
Firenze5620194278
Genova8351365231
Milano6149907426
Napoli1252492614
Palermo2818306881
Roma4915138739
Torino318418364
Venezia8850338743
Nazionale238017798

Giovedì, 22/09/2022

Bari6373511658
Cagliari701775367
Firenze61630725
Genova1466111080
Milano656621394
Napoli4617662288
Palermo3856461980
Roma882725484
Torino9261608
Venezia8647573642
Nazionale104685522

Martedì, 20/09/2022

Bari8480262488
Cagliari427558258
Firenze5323796138
Genova4370157717
Milano7343813885
Napoli4629682017
Palermo1731802189
Roma4675177
Torino1935452489
Venezia23182411
Nazionale187432445

Sabato, 17/09/2022

Bari1732472463
Cagliari6258193830
Firenze76627747
Genova4879276055
Milano432765152
Napoli6326713346
Palermo2565541530
Roma7942851237
Torino5470852179
Venezia5773784670
Nazionale1782123358

Giovedì, 15/09/2022

Bari208378238
Cagliari5174212538
Firenze1359324690
Genova346696610
Milano248668217
Napoli833175615
Palermo728654214
Roma706228647
Torino456416920
Venezia4142756169
Nazionale2046814060

Martedì, 13/09/2022

Bari921143476
Cagliari255523328
Firenze1185178356
Genova1922459075
Milano685741617
Napoli5343832152
Palermo105569198
Roma2418264551
Torino18531278
Venezia771838278
Nazionale4754765126

Sabato, 10/09/2022

Bari1678171089
Cagliari6785373123
Firenze8322625642
Genova811849810
Milano475370879
Napoli2622365528
Palermo6030472613
Roma6974474990
Torino23981510
Venezia769345363
Nazionale851877557

Giovedì, 08/09/2022

Bari4322828017
Cagliari2259291079
Firenze604372122
Genova251816790
Milano3463328124
Napoli186681959
Palermo5954776055
Roma5382561089
Torino443431878
Venezia866774234
Nazionale8812442623

Martedì, 06/09/2022

Bari80829263
Cagliari794972351
Firenze1173521767
Genova3972423331
Milano3819612986
Napoli1764523426
Palermo4182227210
Roma3968342659
Torino9064384078
Venezia7117821228
Nazionale8567847854

Sabato, 03/09/2022

Bari716926937
Cagliari457390353
Firenze8366631047
Genova2928454350
Milano668691733
Napoli7037455827
Palermo7058665713
Roma1888275310
Torino17712191
Venezia3869758729
Nazionale5318246339

Giovedì, 01/09/2022

Bari379013758
Cagliari501675576
Firenze929336530
Genova8663756088
Milano894826385
Napoli775989619
Palermo643116434
Roma6776647718
Torino448882867
Venezia6174384975
Nazionale1110146520

Martedì, 30/08/2022

Bari1295648
Cagliari1935561030
Firenze6130596674
Genova882202517
Milano185222101
Napoli1420411667
Palermo424370741
Roma1377462147
Torino1836385989
Venezia8381464130
Nazionale7030545732

Sabato, 27/08/2022

Bari846427555
Cagliari6626654723
Firenze2854178662
Genova5288551076
Milano477441525
Napoli5396126
Palermo697102341
Roma8121503313
Torino697378038
Venezia634020874
Nazionale3834178985

Giovedì, 25/08/2022

Bari5334654939
Cagliari297331207
Firenze3415444329
Genova674358588
Milano1638438690
Napoli7147306826
Palermo3744408419
Roma3072815187
Torino5837275425
Venezia261281561
Nazionale575974365

Martedì, 23/08/2022

Bari3074203482
Cagliari3142745780
Firenze5320322880
Genova111406063
Milano5043456910
Napoli2011811584
Palermo8735905829
Roma7164332812
Torino322758061
Venezia3139443387
Nazionale302440224

Sabato, 20/08/2022

Bari7310124888
Cagliari485580718
Firenze3775216768
Genova5543427638
Milano1438126779
Napoli3764193829
Palermo52926536
Roma243101956
Torino864822879
Venezia6836855313
Nazionale7422662636

Giovedì, 18/08/2022

Bari7659868425
Cagliari726771782
Firenze7788447139
Genova127123932
Milano135217665
Napoli269494020
Palermo4328748142
Roma5787734035
Torino744262669
Venezia12791613
Nazionale874066119

Martedì, 16/08/2022

Bari6974576218
Cagliari2685582012
Firenze43031951
Genova514342229
Milano2316687967
Napoli4959664375
Palermo4464518190
Roma7937438448
Torino5616795014
Venezia2269355171
Nazionale319076830

Sabato, 13/08/2022

Bari7315198847
Cagliari535266433
Firenze8158571327
Genova6254337076
Milano652014487
Napoli481076754
Palermo847042873
Roma4327182
Torino5743723688
Venezia572870471
Nazionale611682796

Giovedì, 11/08/2022

Bari6670907156
Cagliari6869793647
Firenze18252426
Genova9047684240
Milano219273015
Napoli3868225783
Palermo574672011
Roma5338722789
Torino5257396754
Venezia676516733
Nazionale5059654212

Martedì, 09/08/2022

Bari2543761432
Cagliari19323897
Firenze665265652
Genova752536245
Milano133076518
Napoli4338608019
Palermo5273751582
Roma1434281570
Torino6449252244
Venezia2024414460
Nazionale8543348179

Sabato, 06/08/2022

Bari5730705669
Cagliari6963464989
Firenze515523729
Genova774636748
Milano4556698850
Napoli2936347243
Palermo6220312950
Roma69367734
Torino6967337856
Venezia79363574
Nazionale798097065

Giovedì, 04/08/2022

Bari185112156
Cagliari2478775680
Firenze619672858
Genova7666621885
Milano12943669
Napoli104843888
Palermo2390271667
Roma5179204529
Torino711271658
Venezia452227389
Nazionale3449544441

Martedì, 02/08/2022

Bari8017861330
Cagliari8824271661
Firenze6877138050
Genova1032341916
Milano552462120
Napoli5884783447
Palermo156312338
Roma463375380
Torino2665242914
Venezia5753728351
Nazionale1246401632

Sabato, 30/07/2022

Bari1424286458
Cagliari4963402733
Firenze8160876768
Genova885305590
Milano8886302373
Napoli3184121676
Palermo4319652789
Roma8655461165
Torino4829555036
Venezia195413130
Nazionale24711477

Giovedì, 28/07/2022

Bari58103652
Cagliari1316796618
Firenze688145131
Genova676263827
Milano278821623
Napoli623341148
Palermo426658374
Roma712195561
Torino7921412989
Venezia358524546
Nazionale80573162

Martedì, 26/07/2022

Bari2588898254
Cagliari6242646072
Firenze56063653
Genova332077788
Milano3050871280
Napoli2281357628
Palermo491324877
Roma853411864
Torino6589427268
Venezia876944433
Nazionale5276546021

Sabato, 23/07/2022

Bari2152103788
Cagliari31245668
Firenze863021117
Genova8741266513
Milano52570656
Napoli1840903337
Palermo277242815
Roma407717113
Torino3072457678
Venezia7023124529
Nazionale8735641410

Giovedì, 21/07/2022

Bari1064193284
Cagliari9028163520
Firenze575564368
Genova6930735061
Milano575048355
Napoli5949451389
Palermo3360731627
Roma5185211459
Torino4933368890
Venezia521318960
Nazionale6071657574

Martedì, 19/07/2022

Bari958517718
Cagliari4256762650
Firenze4539642990
Genova666593328
Milano7116665578
Napoli5068523782
Palermo492231786
Roma1373832821
Torino5064514310
Venezia96850228
Nazionale12523381

Sabato, 16/07/2022

Bari185143819
Cagliari1971563761
Firenze5471496645
Genova7690753859
Milano8529208983
Napoli1718897719
Palermo32445253
Roma6189272285
Torino8843177754
Venezia4082803541
Nazionale47050385

Giovedì, 14/07/2022

Bari6421643
Cagliari2447855113
Firenze5775562266
Genova2581207117
Milano6112136640
Napoli7687375720
Palermo8649526465
Roma7631843815
Torino5236681714
Venezia4660632666
Nazionale5982278613

Martedì, 12/07/2022

Bari621372356
Cagliari582483344
Firenze407322527
Genova8617846632
Milano23386130
Napoli2765777381
Palermo3139344037
Roma5731644243
Torino475372738
Venezia2428511082
Nazionale291477955

Sabato, 09/07/2022

Bari8032564885
Cagliari2712524323
Firenze5645488885
Genova3742335160
Milano3860653249
Napoli3729701161
Palermo8076857147
Roma734388335
Torino6040112275
Venezia27235142
Nazionale738769446

Giovedì, 07/07/2022

Bari4780542935
Cagliari874257765
Firenze2277467331
Genova7411102522
Milano5623764418
Napoli4166237522
Palermo234362539
Roma1476115882
Torino1046724022
Venezia8952472458
Nazionale4833163771

Martedì, 05/07/2022

Bari297598740
Cagliari1763156089
Firenze697126034
Genova1122855058
Milano3735775789
Napoli882371026
Palermo3948658543
Roma364361922
Torino7177481823
Venezia176736461
Nazionale855822938

Sabato, 02/07/2022

Bari4939862759
Cagliari2381673180
Firenze795122933
Genova2582763940
Milano8641331416
Napoli5158751437
Palermo1290264548
Roma388382778
Torino658532191
Venezia4453622745
Nazionale8380167423

Giovedì, 30/06/2022

Bari5442708663
Cagliari176983223
Firenze5576306884
Genova6679268825
Milano31491612
Napoli205497826
Palermo3480375750
Roma6746531810
Torino7035387620
Venezia4783402756
Nazionale9074233029

Martedì, 28/06/2022

Bari39877555
Cagliari1723831170
Firenze728420955
Genova1842846987
Milano7839524160
Napoli607278174
Palermo5487506423
Roma914807571
Torino3938338819
Venezia6412352818
Nazionale441986340

Sabato, 25/06/2022

Bari862546223
Cagliari2765144524
Firenze737963974
Genova78674317
Milano4125286323
Napoli504028265
Palermo33116744
Roma3241192077
Torino1822427241
Venezia7864183151
Nazionale2661682981

Giovedì, 23/06/2022

Bari5588232272
Cagliari4226576267
Firenze534236566
Genova6775194740
Milano79806913
Napoli3440814729
Palermo74613211
Roma375167575
Torino6926854660
Venezia367515034
Nazionale4712841374

Martedì, 21/06/2022

Bari5871527836
Cagliari156882856
Firenze73939556
Genova7011888665
Milano6268812576
Napoli8381336646
Palermo7150441886
Roma607736620
Torino1129586536
Venezia5715347161
Nazionale482420886

Sabato, 18/06/2022

Bari829206071
Cagliari91672820
Firenze833117185
Genova7371595412
Milano3964781518
Napoli44378350
Palermo1819465017
Roma84686589
Torino103616612
Venezia8175315462
Nazionale70178365

Giovedì, 16/06/2022

Bari154113410
Cagliari6014472345
Firenze570313756
Genova2842476151
Milano97625240
Napoli1890572451
Palermo8558248141
Roma784954450
Torino6839402411
Venezia6183162144
Nazionale10680821

Martedì, 14/06/2022

Bari343947673
Cagliari664647857
Firenze77825665
Genova7382165188
Milano44622186
Napoli444648248
Palermo8887366410
Roma448547458
Torino536171568
Venezia6690566234
Nazionale3364407088

Sabato, 11/06/2022

Bari298432557
Cagliari22434926
Firenze1989327844
Genova436367923
Milano4477374357
Napoli7255416568
Palermo378422888
Roma376012779
Torino4565808321
Venezia3880392176
Nazionale8489137486

Giovedì, 09/06/2022

Bari6660492989
Cagliari716527851
Firenze7415326245
Genova1845468562
Milano5881322023
Napoli2142192228
Palermo56635343
Roma792546930
Torino1265227262
Venezia1539198962
Nazionale956298883

Martedì, 07/06/2022

Bari278575926
Cagliari597706072
Firenze5627697966
Genova439843069
Milano9028715380
Napoli1128435258
Palermo354104115
Roma3252538925
Torino6044823880
Venezia2760238248
Nazionale4568115440

Sabato, 04/06/2022

Bari8658315673
Cagliari319765089
Firenze20912922
Genova6870204957
Milano13562043
Napoli793824157
Palermo366386452
Roma6340201434
Torino4539153221
Venezia681015819
Nazionale41791156

Venerdì, 03/06/2022

Bari7684297060
Cagliari1376477255
Firenze4313443539
Genova551306680
Milano394756427
Napoli676289445
Palermo478490685
Roma345641022
Torino7121552617
Venezia446366522
Nazionale307832371

Martedì, 31/05/2022

Bari1275114684
Cagliari7490132773
Firenze7472196370
Genova3919905051
Milano202882861
Napoli212359761
Palermo3837468220
Roma18907063
Torino56176864
Venezia414892861
Nazionale6722264

Sabato, 28/05/2022

Bari7438521579
Cagliari3012312959
Firenze6010542547
Genova272138485
Milano980102120
Napoli825651422
Palermo4383167255
Roma3214527664
Torino8886767811
Venezia4423871957
Nazionale212755274

Giovedì, 26/05/2022

Bari8958553167
Cagliari188798059
Firenze474416265
Genova67754644
Milano5743645817
Napoli5679143790
Palermo5337392486
Roma327185744
Torino6444317020
Venezia8667645822
Nazionale17477716

Martedì, 24/05/2022

Bari8136728440
Cagliari880436764
Firenze2090588051
Genova4053806241
Milano7462226335
Napoli5477767821
Palermo5056724264
Roma98885656
Torino8659215554
Venezia776381058
Nazionale4579878472

Sabato, 21/05/2022

Bari4228736430
Cagliari482073467
Firenze3627795087
Genova7819873927
Milano84783669
Napoli888614226
Palermo7670562565
Roma66788124
Torino3321494722
Venezia8811656937
Nazionale3831272214

Giovedì, 19/05/2022

Bari3221594490
Cagliari1025536717
Firenze75711160
Genova2951415648
Milano8641373026
Napoli3354784119
Palermo231368156
Roma414611747
Torino342346959
Venezia8913387465
Nazionale5335857282

Martedì, 17/05/2022

Bari1631305081
Cagliari144246187
Firenze385283339
Genova8022583588
Milano2372951
Napoli857182139
Palermo5023783935
Roma748332901
Torino518592523
Venezia218328624
Nazionale5131675462

Sabato, 14/05/2022

Bari474462886
Cagliari6484442088
Firenze7163736659
Genova48505462
Milano491346962
Napoli6411211948
Palermo2281315553
Roma940563370
Torino484182685
Venezia877719514
Nazionale7352586690

Giovedì, 12/05/2022

Bari5126886960
Cagliari2243143860
Firenze2541605742
Genova173325363
Milano624636184
Napoli2242245290
Palermo6041337818
Roma808253753
Torino449463828
Venezia429454479
Nazionale8930585290

Martedì, 10/05/2022

Bari4977908514
Cagliari4355803722
Firenze7441896511
Genova7658724985
Milano5033361974
Napoli2616477321
Palermo6769163720
Roma7972301058
Torino5956554740
Venezia697870308
Nazionale4145443718

Sabato, 07/05/2022

Bari3482525345
Cagliari7439621286
Firenze2914428952
Genova2546908265
Milano5772382986
Napoli7563134869
Palermo131156852
Roma315179052
Torino5428238031
Venezia2157548338
Nazionale2826305564

Giovedì, 05/05/2022

Bari6748164287
Cagliari736661688
Firenze393047838
Genova336712786
Milano1147371681
Napoli324512538
Palermo371680868
Roma545214776
Torino271562571
Venezia7186226050
Nazionale368242920

Martedì, 03/05/2022

Bari8069847350
Cagliari726267829
Firenze661773846
Genova3764908867
Milano807216318
Napoli4618833425
Palermo353497651
Roma9054768071
Torino124322715
Venezia38535666
Nazionale812546380

Sabato, 30/04/2022

Bari4715761290
Cagliari425322079
Firenze7875248567
Genova92371786
Milano6587258139
Napoli6585623566
Palermo6428551876
Roma549252474
Torino7316827880
Venezia6451112186
Nazionale2517147086

Giovedì, 28/04/2022

Bari1085301750
Cagliari4013148587
Firenze685815389
Genova217332220
Milano2737385554
Napoli5175207837
Palermo2659858988
Roma539845425
Torino4150532221
Venezia312416427
Nazionale77351668

Martedì, 26/04/2022

Bari5888865053
Cagliari5513464111
Firenze19524745
Genova782297078
Milano904064131
Napoli7482335236
Palermo543503228
Roma513387032
Torino6117522447
Venezia86242594
Nazionale788773869

Sabato, 23/04/2022

Bari829020928
Cagliari4766486839
Firenze5317344122
Genova2076537833
Milano301057569
Napoli455471683
Palermo2386247270
Roma8531541065
Torino5919176738
Venezia8177346290
Nazionale15878455

Giovedì, 21/04/2022

Bari371476249
Cagliari4628768185
Firenze5175322119
Genova2311278067
Milano463523969
Napoli832782239
Palermo5638878329
Roma8377442365
Torino441986222
Venezia884325335
Nazionale3579279070

Martedì, 19/04/2022

Bari3656617386
Cagliari2285548726
Firenze548861338
Genova2319781553
Milano5320315865
Napoli4568183274
Palermo76452301
Roma585149152
Torino127221739
Venezia2718256633
Nazionale6181625526

Sabato, 16/04/2022

Bari4790394081
Cagliari1681586771
Firenze72308388
Genova218152690
Milano38937221
Napoli301462762
Palermo2960146485
Roma51191887
Torino8161527631
Venezia168187192
Nazionale1883897568

Giovedì, 14/04/2022

Bari5472128558
Cagliari8361415355
Firenze8748544964
Genova2542756243
Milano66486126
Napoli7170505417
Palermo1241547280
Roma893280875
Torino224941564
Venezia788567414
Nazionale5054567830

Martedì, 12/04/2022

Bari6144504130
Cagliari684472578
Firenze13525369
Genova9073718281
Milano3921724738
Napoli5816862539
Palermo533275354
Roma1820692578
Torino2550416936
Venezia1043408288
Nazionale2717666034

Sabato, 09/04/2022

Bari2534689066
Cagliari5431351753
Firenze454452334
Genova421389208
Milano5476604822
Napoli8515346668
Palermo822283124
Roma4173461572
Torino2510897165
Venezia588059351
Nazionale3356873084

Giovedì, 07/04/2022

Bari8529787587
Cagliari5881807816
Firenze2031334612
Genova5479327740
Milano6423619077
Napoli8422695437
Palermo5817877670
Roma425662719
Torino9026696572
Venezia3343118979
Nazionale6013716135

Martedì, 05/04/2022

Bari284817467
Cagliari1478867621
Firenze153345375
Genova4410116548
Milano1852212751
Napoli3511421551
Palermo628786819
Roma315777660
Torino795467881
Venezia1013704485
Nazionale151914224

Sabato, 02/04/2022

Bari354138673
Cagliari1149845480
Firenze541271657
Genova466748531
Milano3524858039
Napoli6562648474
Palermo7219472662
Roma2979187577
Torino794215632
Venezia44756854
Nazionale5462778588

Giovedì, 31/03/2022

Bari4129582450
Cagliari6736214787
Firenze6345535869
Genova6880315687
Milano288710370
Napoli7135623628
Palermo2987348525
Roma6284114576
Torino31653725
Venezia1175355473
Nazionale615807764

Martedì, 29/03/2022

Bari548945788
Cagliari172126731
Firenze4924521951
Genova61583163
Milano2956738211
Napoli1749314488
Palermo8321552923
Roma2342147187
Torino1719811336
Venezia4190107445
Nazionale291877261

Sabato, 26/03/2022

Bari2861203739
Cagliari5265753546
Firenze6134154867
Genova644377555
Milano615694076
Napoli6149833667
Palermo8329743090
Roma76142332
Torino29841520
Venezia6485226590
Nazionale2851462738

Giovedì, 24/03/2022

Bari5345611756
Cagliari3931721773
Firenze735693782
Genova623539293
Milano483396965
Napoli2658573037
Palermo1285403167
Roma8924798259
Torino442497463
Venezia4676821023
Nazionale105062527

Martedì, 22/03/2022

Bari2230168829
Cagliari1121736759
Firenze698244591
Genova2774844558
Milano6577406430
Napoli157559288
Palermo8974595688
Roma5736735672
Torino3961787027
Venezia757795282
Nazionale517955741

Sabato, 19/03/2022

Bari4835641438
Cagliari9073426646
Firenze651684164
Genova6313257565
Milano672381840
Napoli256466827
Palermo1069435162
Roma7455292845
Torino783705055
Venezia4641645770
Nazionale4570543585

Giovedì, 17/03/2022

Bari1017281987
Cagliari7526522220
Firenze667455917
Genova854413678
Milano615595649
Napoli4168102754
Palermo834973110
Roma5666402347
Torino3579495166
Venezia481371686
Nazionale497922330

Martedì, 15/03/2022

Bari4927374557
Cagliari2334317852
Firenze186217523
Genova628764175
Milano483131467
Napoli7423513735
Palermo8959605867
Roma4042246510
Torino3812596564
Venezia4129321026
Nazionale231111458

Sabato, 12/03/2022

Bari717777686
Cagliari8622196540
Firenze5563148033
Genova17358597
Milano521812471
Napoli1149217255
Palermo212815061
Roma2753775749
Torino6287762435
Venezia9065567431
Nazionale7151207977

Giovedì, 10/03/2022

Bari7353453787
Cagliari2469198473
Firenze6180452940
Genova2728428749
Milano2886475
Napoli294503383
Palermo1430777242
Roma348683943
Torino237778489
Venezia9084785641
Nazionale1640228362

Martedì, 08/03/2022

Bari862441279
Cagliari3329287464
Firenze302425536
Genova7128346460
Milano4020828557
Napoli669547024
Palermo3642682110
Roma3677884227
Torino81621625
Venezia8239175143
Nazionale159376954

Sabato, 05/03/2022

Bari892636168
Cagliari2039401141
Firenze6515307862
Genova8348815628
Milano676321226
Napoli1632691438
Palermo7163875412
Roma3649718176
Torino356704259
Venezia1846417633
Nazionale2275547614

Giovedì, 03/03/2022

Bari1157566660
Cagliari17541481
Firenze4872745939
Genova2690577059
Milano1833522838
Napoli595018912
Palermo4729165573
Roma7590854582
Torino12687916
Venezia5248463781
Nazionale3545204431

Martedì, 01/03/2022

Bari6168497571
Cagliari2454527179
Firenze5472604675
Genova8969537476
Milano883022481
Napoli517884460
Palermo7825158
Roma7267243482
Torino4930511187
Venezia1431602521
Nazionale621164312

Sabato, 26/02/2022

Bari8747693179
Cagliari5632202119
Firenze5684151337
Genova245693921
Milano8936545512
Napoli5840727814
Palermo633993215
Roma2846116829
Torino2485421967
Venezia1389728856
Nazionale3133542147

Giovedì, 24/02/2022

Bari4674326879
Cagliari8225517944
Firenze7565636643
Genova612756524
Milano6412605634
Napoli5764845342
Palermo4121177668
Roma3633541438
Torino387291315
Venezia6711538971
Nazionale8027638611

Martedì, 22/02/2022

Bari3583477462
Cagliari4344427131
Firenze8836322845
Genova1411212476
Milano752645724
Napoli671355323
Palermo7721554765
Roma5589197675
Torino8160634431
Venezia1072806339
Nazionale2166284845

Sabato, 19/02/2022

Bari2336681049
Cagliari292821507
Firenze2730202562
Genova381229013
Milano1422316162
Napoli1471462174
Palermo8259907983
Roma8215877551
Torino8276746824
Venezia77672655
Nazionale1571773643

Giovedì, 17/02/2022

Bari753861669
Cagliari3936488242
Firenze644236826
Genova691663036
Milano5749876411
Napoli491125574
Palermo4065493720
Roma931222969
Torino442782055
Venezia1243241954
Nazionale7047265019

Martedì, 15/02/2022

Bari527246777
Cagliari551667583
Firenze8983777927
Genova451522048
Milano543015773
Napoli5716844581
Palermo834244268
Roma8770482259
Torino1926236639
Venezia555385887
Nazionale1744332563

Sabato, 12/02/2022

Bari87185514
Cagliari8447378863
Firenze283833443
Genova4182544080
Milano790588627
Napoli5161808343
Palermo1132787024
Roma369104218
Torino7949508761
Venezia495953132
Nazionale2062157384

Giovedì, 10/02/2022

Bari553853937
Cagliari87484579
Firenze73343046
Genova833528618
Milano7932812247
Napoli6965686626
Palermo754345036
Roma64346822
Torino367393236
Venezia4227611
Nazionale5672108467

Martedì, 08/02/2022

Bari196937604
Cagliari5543429056
Firenze192296813
Genova6685154056
Milano8111475412
Napoli2939151317
Palermo1327211417
Roma8983484626
Torino960551687
Venezia143460318
Nazionale3658284735

Sabato, 05/02/2022

Bari255857623
Cagliari725798564
Firenze1161218939
Genova7012807486
Milano871997661
Napoli478584753
Palermo3226638860
Roma1230391546
Torino733096288
Venezia4662493026
Nazionale506639210

Giovedì, 03/02/2022

Bari5470507848
Cagliari346211967
Firenze7658338659
Genova526683749
Milano6211185327
Napoli7439134548
Palermo1187415333
Roma277541515
Torino6463882076
Venezia832512954
Nazionale420895368

Martedì, 01/02/2022

Bari61612324
Cagliari747025636
Firenze4475115621
Genova2973833676
Milano829064937
Napoli6820841312
Palermo5739827249
Roma2460767344
Torino195455714
Venezia8630525633
Nazionale443131640

Sabato, 29/01/2022

Bari8823542886
Cagliari6487493271
Firenze134725242
Genova863594387
Milano1415247745
Napoli6668175487
Palermo3817818259
Roma6663408719
Torino7142415717
Venezia134255044
Nazionale52386769

Giovedì, 27/01/2022

Bari6948714579
Cagliari3831733646
Firenze895786928
Genova476259275
Milano583423684
Napoli3134427576
Palermo3620512388
Roma321977275
Torino6978174621
Venezia595124765
Nazionale3189166263

Martedì, 25/01/2022

Bari743645929
Cagliari811678249
Firenze7654285860
Genova7851727159
Milano819681658
Napoli4342528964
Palermo2142157112
Roma3271355612
Torino8826301323
Venezia1544183974
Nazionale87398778

Sabato, 22/01/2022

Bari55168617
Cagliari3329192844
Firenze7388561489
Genova683213763
Milano173019440
Napoli6884147256
Palermo1422846820
Roma4737815059
Torino8834133165
Venezia8830778583
Nazionale8671286447

Giovedì, 20/01/2022

Bari8310632523
Cagliari851349573
Firenze637923532
Genova4419678920
Milano5769402575
Napoli8778426462
Palermo8714197674
Roma77834918
Torino3454511730
Venezia8539591866
Nazionale246928623

Martedì, 18/01/2022

Bari7616685018
Cagliari104906211
Firenze6557747724
Genova1082554315
Milano5778548189
Napoli5416198758
Palermo3648122466
Roma242350230
Torino2843847646
Venezia3774292334
Nazionale6360395935

Sabato, 15/01/2022

Bari173479088
Cagliari44681245
Firenze1419764153
Genova5788322067
Milano7042345743
Napoli27830745
Palermo4714238220
Roma6863627885
Torino8518668183
Venezia4215664676
Nazionale2556103230

Giovedì, 13/01/2022

Bari8390331584
Cagliari738626887
Firenze1068478151
Genova7149433861
Milano115566885
Napoli8641742356
Palermo386828910
Roma9025663379
Torino887817337
Venezia272651789
Nazionale3985583688

Martedì, 11/01/2022

Bari3940445810
Cagliari162887581
Firenze588908033
Genova2862797731
Milano455467225
Napoli7923723521
Palermo460792425
Roma764296147
Torino12135909
Venezia196487782
Nazionale1411736280

Sabato, 08/01/2022

Bari4116621355
Cagliari2269634955
Firenze3778796442
Genova230731959
Milano2256795246
Napoli8887327122
Palermo661733862
Roma3172858850
Torino2382898374
Venezia8619644478
Nazionale5443725653

Venerdì, 07/01/2022

Bari6242597163
Cagliari454823270
Firenze8460515946
Genova7475396984
Milano8953831451
Napoli146226039
Palermo3716882536
Roma7940165714
Torino803784144
Venezia583662538
Nazionale4249257934

Martedì, 04/01/2022

Bari1375435582
Cagliari689066356
Firenze3038231942
Genova1846316584
Milano4821417254
Napoli706393226
Palermo7177765650
Roma377815541
Torino1011647026
Venezia3638821565
Nazionale1122743137

Lunedì, 03/01/2022

Bari4938646653
Cagliari567391361
Firenze7016504865
Genova287450930
Milano578762875
Napoli1748237855
Palermo1958532232
Roma308921662
Torino6470667568
Venezia7934881611
Nazionale2156673512
▲