Lotto 2009: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 157 estrazioni del 2009, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Giovedì, 31/12/2009

Bari354547271
Cagliari6042345913
Firenze2225588011
Genova1137354254
Milano3831127033
Napoli7490223239
Palermo645724255
Roma5750778184
Torino4410222419
Venezia4447404660
Nazionale636115333

Martedì, 29/12/2009

Bari5067434473
Cagliari6031822183
Firenze672625326
Genova827561230
Milano4551201186
Napoli2560748964
Palermo3675633839
Roma3019833752
Torino2054284621
Venezia526575748
Nazionale5466142189

Lunedì, 28/12/2009

Bari361276053
Cagliari314227440
Firenze4233752821
Genova67019876
Milano6624413783
Napoli2725679084
Palermo1073566670
Roma1783247886
Torino355653287
Venezia6174681247
Nazionale7244587331

Giovedì, 24/12/2009

Bari477920808
Cagliari8220454732
Firenze6551888924
Genova835508766
Milano4464213238
Napoli8216478645
Palermo1736655057
Roma1849443028
Torino6520264125
Venezia328616848
Nazionale2247676631

Martedì, 22/12/2009

Bari5826435083
Cagliari847123856
Firenze4950437011
Genova8453306836
Milano53219793
Napoli6576277969
Palermo6681764235
Roma2583661885
Torino4890397377
Venezia354592419
Nazionale6858494271

Sabato, 19/12/2009

Bari727850223
Cagliari163623167
Firenze184832981
Genova8056296861
Milano436101345
Napoli391487336
Palermo266835288
Roma253746637
Torino432738379
Venezia2066854883
Nazionale7353448364

Giovedì, 17/12/2009

Bari8419152035
Cagliari597713924
Firenze3887321475
Genova412182777
Milano517664622
Napoli714961077
Palermo776748526
Roma8819437039
Torino7316845449
Venezia188958803
Nazionale184188584

Martedì, 15/12/2009

Bari6876231183
Cagliari641442662
Firenze5830593364
Genova8145176687
Milano5319574549
Napoli4410607559
Palermo7114423663
Roma12275714
Torino522737582
Venezia7275441747
Nazionale8354443674

Sabato, 12/12/2009

Bari5684146678
Cagliari4077195251
Firenze3026615969
Genova4175386952
Milano694259651
Napoli7921872667
Palermo5879502148
Roma664724517
Torino296452821
Venezia666895829
Nazionale3450891012

Giovedì, 10/12/2009

Bari177112468
Cagliari5734284649
Firenze8421758269
Genova4522336266
Milano4716363924
Napoli7573543667
Palermo1568661790
Roma3013216881
Torino3863668740
Venezia356327380
Nazionale2190374938

Mercoledì, 09/12/2009

Bari628446782
Cagliari5747872078
Firenze311590147
Genova5725598164
Milano73187474
Napoli4756511082
Palermo753461145
Roma3369394774
Torino4289205978
Venezia6683891980
Nazionale5437188133

Sabato, 05/12/2009

Bari6076204639
Cagliari8857617365
Firenze5949128690
Genova4938318833
Milano164204170
Napoli6973141085
Palermo876174490
Roma3341722875
Torino6831874111
Venezia565492663
Nazionale446755469

Giovedì, 03/12/2009

Bari6235233019
Cagliari8881862490
Firenze3421326436
Genova755842269
Milano7331356785
Napoli4226836960
Palermo5822501356
Roma7111169079
Torino2387372617
Venezia2734115118
Nazionale8136536118

Martedì, 01/12/2009

Bari1272616418
Cagliari62717495
Firenze667294178
Genova59910691
Milano4432516517
Napoli3890416645
Palermo2475198161
Roma654261675
Torino7236887541
Venezia807582250
Nazionale2580784719

Sabato, 28/11/2009

Bari738271356
Cagliari478684577
Firenze2178223866
Genova293413749
Milano555038242
Napoli7533325167
Palermo1619587746
Roma38786981
Torino9067648144
Venezia8754597656
Nazionale392846751

Giovedì, 26/11/2009

Bari615681829
Cagliari6375192146
Firenze4211471363
Genova5215486721
Milano7615619050
Napoli3685846037
Palermo7950682316
Roma4510236225
Torino2490573176
Venezia574978390
Nazionale8167191639

Martedì, 24/11/2009

Bari74780232
Cagliari1848286876
Firenze8245648651
Genova6889236534
Milano778353347
Napoli536452152
Palermo551176333
Roma2165143948
Torino704678177
Venezia833508173
Nazionale3146411327

Sabato, 21/11/2009

Bari1560123342
Cagliari1623174458
Firenze4768338264
Genova7360533822
Milano861595367
Napoli6619712132
Palermo8562207816
Roma2924632245
Torino92611976
Venezia1867365183
Nazionale523553157

Giovedì, 19/11/2009

Bari8785349
Cagliari1747621571
Firenze9016443073
Genova8420606732
Milano4583698087
Napoli397471976
Palermo271637862
Roma455308190
Torino441774830
Venezia6982838468
Nazionale486159016

Martedì, 17/11/2009

Bari7262804928
Cagliari4076398589
Firenze164711653
Genova5421135316
Milano551692657
Napoli1561693443
Palermo6234567910
Roma331514312
Torino7675324479
Venezia578662364
Nazionale471724345

Sabato, 14/11/2009

Bari373184196
Cagliari7753756528
Firenze4374155761
Genova5357433050
Milano1333517319
Napoli8346628672
Palermo532142223
Roma3033626852
Torino363076871
Venezia7933387080
Nazionale766747262

Giovedì, 12/11/2009

Bari218730174
Cagliari36042885
Firenze525954584
Genova826458116
Milano53861871
Napoli5925837828
Palermo875304467
Roma3489315516
Torino683812061
Venezia5439881720
Nazionale4221453510

Martedì, 10/11/2009

Bari9070433775
Cagliari458897374
Firenze53559852
Genova5476633686
Milano476334926
Napoli13849106
Palermo727347886
Roma8086264120
Torino683754279
Venezia742877966
Nazionale256819081

Sabato, 07/11/2009

Bari212887531
Cagliari3962218351
Firenze764114164
Genova4745278576
Milano901311740
Napoli8911417114
Palermo47987973
Roma6338372344
Torino351537375
Venezia3260444719
Nazionale233344026

Giovedì, 05/11/2009

Bari817374532
Cagliari156197569
Firenze514244735
Genova2944106833
Milano681595570
Napoli805288351
Palermo3049879034
Roma5972795263
Torino61453223
Venezia5728292473
Nazionale2066152128

Martedì, 03/11/2009

Bari872023237
Cagliari2450178280
Firenze2860755480
Genova563734910
Milano7814394985
Napoli8237395328
Palermo1139768010
Roma334322332
Torino145872035
Venezia7791431
Nazionale4573745637

Sabato, 31/10/2009

Bari511662335
Cagliari7555164044
Firenze791430969
Genova84563253
Milano6951521822
Napoli3836292066
Palermo960446253
Roma2652647
Torino3422597226
Venezia7090466328
Nazionale538317824

Giovedì, 29/10/2009

Bari712302128
Cagliari556281531
Firenze1333727666
Genova7175906648
Milano5815274625
Napoli568287453
Palermo679821227
Roma1987555446
Torino2041637521
Venezia5051776614
Nazionale1748333545

Martedì, 27/10/2009

Bari1156646525
Cagliari746136313
Firenze2928775044
Genova189035249
Milano5369731468
Napoli6479335173
Palermo865082268
Roma970518956
Torino4618902467
Venezia153542
Nazionale2389436064

Sabato, 24/10/2009

Bari7825161181
Cagliari7090733242
Firenze776351956
Genova507343055
Milano1353227984
Napoli5574456723
Palermo159424070
Roma86297719
Torino436371981
Venezia3714808876
Nazionale4732401674

Giovedì, 22/10/2009

Bari5167776583
Cagliari582359951
Firenze1642456132
Genova817685648
Milano858207369
Napoli853436401
Palermo215496377
Roma1244728558
Torino4224163468
Venezia222185939
Nazionale3927819080

Martedì, 20/10/2009

Bari204353747
Cagliari261197178
Firenze605182578
Genova16673503
Milano5958232132
Napoli2082355476
Palermo1128318655
Roma4052845973
Torino924693042
Venezia482856276
Nazionale282202453

Sabato, 17/10/2009

Bari432476830
Cagliari4186528744
Firenze7035891380
Genova3813327163
Milano6755462636
Napoli638016546
Palermo7846272069
Roma97514319
Torino3824465188
Venezia7247536525
Nazionale532951898

Giovedì, 15/10/2009

Bari7785476051
Cagliari6572623017
Firenze3028321334
Genova8317126119
Milano5076713388
Napoli8583667135
Palermo962374930
Roma7937207487
Torino202314561
Venezia7770588556
Nazionale373598052

Martedì, 13/10/2009

Bari6644134814
Cagliari19689724
Firenze3159101937
Genova5260701388
Milano256011967
Napoli3520803149
Palermo756846552
Roma5577251641
Torino2435631771
Venezia4232713756
Nazionale6275421171

Sabato, 10/10/2009

Bari909843046
Cagliari2460566512
Firenze157045578
Genova1672676560
Milano2849253440
Napoli336444169
Palermo4273644568
Roma1135787437
Torino32293913
Venezia937797455
Nazionale702288452

Giovedì, 08/10/2009

Bari8924261676
Cagliari30181394
Firenze675422474
Genova482565773
Milano2044894958
Napoli418448662
Palermo7686846335
Roma5049458774
Torino642582174
Venezia3729213244
Nazionale6668408917

Martedì, 06/10/2009

Bari3440331527
Cagliari663878931
Firenze1778572281
Genova4914212837
Milano2233818837
Napoli9083143056
Palermo27187914
Roma748045817
Torino4514217865
Venezia3544186762
Nazionale7523426183

Sabato, 03/10/2009

Bari405581986
Cagliari645458188
Firenze1840446980
Genova537240773
Milano4159602334
Napoli824857878
Palermo787273266
Roma1251653825
Torino7839774583
Venezia314423665
Nazionale268477825

Giovedì, 01/10/2009

Bari644274568
Cagliari309023854
Firenze3381785727
Genova139325722
Milano4954553229
Napoli372407556
Palermo838255881
Roma8866155734
Torino1758276329
Venezia352079721
Nazionale2365131924

Martedì, 29/09/2009

Bari695287388
Cagliari73616858
Firenze325719699
Genova6141407115
Milano2279684883
Napoli123464168
Palermo8644706955
Roma4375508286
Torino653376728
Venezia1260487585
Nazionale456480477

Sabato, 26/09/2009

Bari84254557
Cagliari1961285365
Firenze301556195
Genova854213479
Milano196272652
Napoli9048125183
Palermo92574725
Roma5071157710
Torino8288613884
Venezia12734919
Nazionale4920795237

Giovedì, 24/09/2009

Bari601861738
Cagliari94155944
Firenze3663426081
Genova8563784777
Milano656031834
Napoli514878547
Palermo1675136672
Roma6713303772
Torino3059626113
Venezia4784613141
Nazionale165023345

Martedì, 22/09/2009

Bari974854247
Cagliari5128698376
Firenze833797013
Genova5730314460
Milano3577215510
Napoli319496030
Palermo8288148563
Roma1675785671
Torino6015379048
Venezia1773441983
Nazionale836019694

Sabato, 19/09/2009

Bari286461906
Cagliari104363188
Firenze4326452218
Genova1439854550
Milano6584906687
Napoli56353217
Palermo477038610
Roma80716714
Torino4160445875
Venezia6088735034
Nazionale235725537

Giovedì, 17/09/2009

Bari252843126
Cagliari465106057
Firenze4679251523
Genova1059227529
Milano715083253
Napoli53273659
Palermo121029119
Roma931678221
Torino8661556420
Venezia79913638
Nazionale7336424811

Martedì, 15/09/2009

Bari2260411211
Cagliari805724616
Firenze237219213
Genova723657926
Milano142076471
Napoli6111668026
Palermo812823456
Roma7840458633
Torino98415876
Venezia6472755037
Nazionale3050832513

Sabato, 12/09/2009

Bari405355867
Cagliari7375712890
Firenze8313164681
Genova1042416638
Milano2087428932
Napoli852166564
Palermo891632366
Roma7362483061
Torino6012304113
Venezia4587337724
Nazionale6030628588

Giovedì, 10/09/2009

Bari302717883
Cagliari4970895131
Firenze1968583154
Genova3955705422
Milano4216512188
Napoli5679681052
Palermo6747835657
Roma53647118
Torino112655816
Venezia4043543442
Nazionale26332183

Martedì, 08/09/2009

Bari649116510
Cagliari1219347343
Firenze4537903347
Genova2918871976
Milano3833565059
Napoli1776584184
Palermo262381737
Roma75554680
Torino8728255015
Venezia6386104456
Nazionale8828624421

Sabato, 05/09/2009

Bari562180551
Cagliari493470145
Firenze35857283
Genova78516450
Milano6475728416
Napoli3949851825
Palermo8241405868
Roma4998484
Torino6634186781
Venezia894535183
Nazionale7172495326

Giovedì, 03/09/2009

Bari76785395
Cagliari3957154923
Firenze1362295134
Genova4723427663
Milano520802267
Napoli7780537688
Palermo3670271765
Roma945703916
Torino6747739022
Venezia557266858
Nazionale1940368917

Martedì, 01/09/2009

Bari268173512
Cagliari35546485
Firenze3255181477
Genova821562330
Milano4421652334
Napoli5977197341
Palermo4918905458
Roma4241152317
Torino1513488468
Venezia7410893734
Nazionale12159448

Sabato, 29/08/2009

Bari22116756
Cagliari6258816967
Firenze5751838276
Genova6387811574
Milano614344665
Napoli2070793945
Palermo75523351
Roma6073508158
Torino597778167
Venezia2888685642
Nazionale3429332471

Giovedì, 27/08/2009

Bari415337866
Cagliari4584344154
Firenze6454381878
Genova2253214487
Milano3164775183
Napoli1247881446
Palermo6518283613
Roma381492946
Torino3347112212
Venezia6088492257
Nazionale5888844724

Martedì, 25/08/2009

Bari1988843431
Cagliari5361201572
Firenze2837445066
Genova6677527349
Milano7574312653
Napoli272226821
Palermo701453861
Roma185666875
Torino5616605227
Venezia765732259
Nazionale5591372

Sabato, 22/08/2009

Bari37274312
Cagliari1468561053
Firenze134651529
Genova2760491765
Milano2067378179
Napoli3165852588
Palermo3314107155
Roma841778101
Torino2879475358
Venezia6450241127
Nazionale7364271184

Giovedì, 20/08/2009

Bari64358453
Cagliari6146566580
Firenze5919707684
Genova7349815466
Milano2285284844
Napoli8056522843
Palermo227878368
Roma447893677
Torino2931796171
Venezia2617872
Nazionale198839263

Martedì, 18/08/2009

Bari124124108
Cagliari3010638024
Firenze335917690
Genova877245765
Milano5057351644
Napoli244472813
Palermo6553567984
Roma6187701689
Torino3682327217
Venezia79513227
Nazionale718264673

Lunedì, 17/08/2009

Bari1846486734
Cagliari7336516815
Firenze4721517931
Genova461184123
Milano881904918
Napoli1525815923
Palermo6671847965
Roma7560576878
Torino5380171885
Venezia151857233
Nazionale6220381517

Giovedì, 13/08/2009

Bari5482221145
Cagliari1986266336
Firenze105206881
Genova796959881
Milano183619381
Napoli7012384344
Palermo4374317921
Roma794838920
Torino1124263271
Venezia31556116
Nazionale1026168042

Martedì, 11/08/2009

Bari8556713326
Cagliari352169571
Firenze849264476
Genova976847317
Milano5319577382
Napoli5222668937
Palermo4736334423
Roma163012182
Torino3441456869
Venezia6079474273
Nazionale7027772228

Sabato, 08/08/2009

Bari94670790
Cagliari7054503831
Firenze1419783360
Genova718835789
Milano6665291413
Napoli5333174350
Palermo447153889
Roma6122451960
Torino863229672
Venezia442164581
Nazionale435045452

Giovedì, 06/08/2009

Bari8638527657
Cagliari7913461744
Firenze1678567311
Genova14436676
Milano7762186367
Napoli987204735
Palermo6845592380
Roma43131759
Torino3613394667
Venezia8330404384
Nazionale3044594311

Martedì, 04/08/2009

Bari4147374363
Cagliari6968188387
Firenze697555645
Genova93537144
Milano1177676039
Napoli128661330
Palermo5375719058
Roma851353825
Torino267151473
Venezia53866121
Nazionale63911581

Sabato, 01/08/2009

Bari7233111244
Cagliari4878256368
Firenze573771128
Genova538427390
Milano868481579
Napoli5917245470
Palermo2763142885
Roma751335462
Torino8873403450
Venezia6476361511
Nazionale7818373612

Giovedì, 30/07/2009

Bari8157687349
Cagliari940167963
Firenze643255658
Genova1880496948
Milano861352584
Napoli449705590
Palermo2935781819
Roma1053815860
Torino3730513258
Venezia5258593721
Nazionale685278354

Martedì, 28/07/2009

Bari8340324882
Cagliari40923451
Firenze8573271632
Genova2987885333
Milano305118571
Napoli128304626
Palermo388887245
Roma715389916
Torino2157868736
Venezia364842629
Nazionale4933758860

Sabato, 25/07/2009

Bari2957412873
Cagliari5153347433
Firenze5490492885
Genova5216883014
Milano66275151
Napoli4231783821
Palermo1312101752
Roma6574615437
Torino4248805855
Venezia7535502789
Nazionale8110537085

Giovedì, 23/07/2009

Bari7916146465
Cagliari895313288
Firenze1487521323
Genova6472452140
Milano395173574
Napoli4075562342
Palermo1120423563
Roma2586512461
Torino384712830
Venezia736519485
Nazionale347161373

Martedì, 21/07/2009

Bari546112753
Cagliari5529411882
Firenze797554471
Genova42126853
Milano781874853
Napoli6840396079
Palermo1660501439
Roma7614264260
Torino805512259
Venezia851742
Nazionale806767953

Sabato, 18/07/2009

Bari2166892080
Cagliari944551284
Firenze51755980
Genova8510653042
Milano6752775853
Napoli8584864381
Palermo202380135
Roma1565888167
Torino3049184754
Venezia311888210
Nazionale3944698184

Giovedì, 16/07/2009

Bari6042873925
Cagliari8538518871
Firenze625121055
Genova9033843832
Milano7458768446
Napoli8666574267
Palermo863913313
Roma1248177210
Torino2440191714
Venezia397967180
Nazionale817069158

Martedì, 14/07/2009

Bari758227129
Cagliari3568651531
Firenze5661876273
Genova48588142
Milano747868323
Napoli8723191588
Palermo6252693349
Roma3367292425
Torino3190616872
Venezia813160525
Nazionale5238518222

Sabato, 11/07/2009

Bari733855425
Cagliari3410651453
Firenze4913321823
Genova1225498966
Milano596731885
Napoli4613214719
Palermo1159298416
Roma5526858938
Torino4770172311
Venezia409118168
Nazionale5865393052

Giovedì, 09/07/2009

Bari5889375664
Cagliari7657484350
Firenze7927142590
Genova7623507351
Milano578733985
Napoli862451453
Palermo676633234
Roma473785670
Torino2227667331
Venezia537424738
Nazionale142449338

Martedì, 07/07/2009

Bari6916123361
Cagliari4951684452
Firenze6130116325
Genova547889192
Milano2811307386
Napoli7875862958
Palermo1953452548
Roma524548237
Torino1375474277
Venezia391697153
Nazionale7540208326

Sabato, 04/07/2009

Bari8680785981
Cagliari3035292023
Firenze777235457
Genova2781244911
Milano751398589
Napoli346023325
Palermo26561219
Roma722426781
Torino445727482
Venezia29664756
Nazionale862636168

Giovedì, 02/07/2009

Bari6226742014
Cagliari1164811051
Firenze5825825
Genova383312454
Milano3176432419
Napoli6936342461
Palermo588662044
Roma657261667
Torino7223806970
Venezia585462244
Nazionale721239197

Martedì, 30/06/2009

Bari1214231586
Cagliari64815685
Firenze7852848353
Genova7254816038
Milano1918718215
Napoli565665910
Palermo518666171
Roma24688864
Torino354181324
Venezia38244245
Nazionale8739234125

Sabato, 27/06/2009

Bari8840746221
Cagliari6823892573
Firenze661516662
Genova3129733637
Milano77728495
Napoli295194349
Palermo8927608822
Roma565926934
Torino191237187
Venezia45326949
Nazionale394248405

Giovedì, 25/06/2009

Bari6321263320
Cagliari538526412
Firenze384377310
Genova6171638151
Milano62532927
Napoli5220231229
Palermo2347408266
Roma3615424637
Torino791618135
Venezia4323753918
Nazionale81654683

Martedì, 23/06/2009

Bari377859240
Cagliari5058897338
Firenze5950475174
Genova1452391811
Milano388246312
Napoli3812893110
Palermo5861634546
Roma29533321
Torino495103919
Venezia2460725884
Nazionale535583148

Sabato, 20/06/2009

Bari723453656
Cagliari420465841
Firenze6273669
Genova746505265
Milano152128589
Napoli782936469
Palermo3882738165
Roma5839224641
Torino354812741
Venezia7976352368
Nazionale746116566

Giovedì, 18/06/2009

Bari3136665369
Cagliari86649157
Firenze157140897
Genova6854131052
Milano7713661830
Napoli5277595880
Palermo7436311168
Roma2760254612
Torino6388654742
Venezia7454826680
Nazionale4642846129

Martedì, 16/06/2009

Bari1422336871
Cagliari6341611581
Firenze4773156327
Genova2444813121
Milano39864938
Napoli6324496035
Palermo632542219
Roma8234297425
Torino7954205582
Venezia7434246043
Nazionale618422491

Sabato, 13/06/2009

Bari733391644
Cagliari128469880
Firenze8413578943
Genova7679712952
Milano761465789
Napoli829368014
Palermo1945696130
Roma2514366131
Torino7115187346
Venezia3378765245
Nazionale781878765

Giovedì, 11/06/2009

Bari72834923
Cagliari3466132576
Firenze411332451
Genova7225268944
Milano8357303280
Napoli5961734653
Palermo1050885177
Roma241619832
Torino5669533427
Venezia47284335
Nazionale1574683423

Martedì, 09/06/2009

Bari8531126173
Cagliari5940603962
Firenze587556241
Genova421462086
Milano144187357
Napoli4749367386
Palermo4717644084
Roma395453410
Torino168463578
Venezia6128334445
Nazionale456975268

Sabato, 06/06/2009

Bari1834494740
Cagliari98875769
Firenze1649336375
Genova339037446
Milano6088801445
Napoli1421773815
Palermo86531435
Roma5665514645
Torino5839228062
Venezia694154768
Nazionale2078511146

Giovedì, 04/06/2009

Bari9064562123
Cagliari355288285
Firenze608715525
Genova6140634642
Milano5774693153
Napoli69641158
Palermo751324733
Roma6714866369
Torino6810274587
Venezia1432347344
Nazionale225739125

Mercoledì, 03/06/2009

Bari37427860
Cagliari90314126
Firenze445811647
Genova6013688852
Milano3345142229
Napoli7988438073
Palermo4377301627
Roma3286137848
Torino3058773849
Venezia743735788
Nazionale7117638844

Sabato, 30/05/2009

Bari31622381
Cagliari8271748180
Firenze627224287
Genova2457753222
Milano167414311
Napoli1786572714
Palermo13515735
Roma5866352541
Torino1185623536
Venezia7438483657
Nazionale26889550

Giovedì, 28/05/2009

Bari674227615
Cagliari825053155
Firenze3752874950
Genova2183625777
Milano639482831
Napoli579466534
Palermo772525886
Roma2788253369
Torino29597325
Venezia7546418311
Nazionale49114275

Martedì, 26/05/2009

Bari6662675
Cagliari331555069
Firenze6474221153
Genova8048701036
Milano333356982
Napoli352039045
Palermo6677836923
Roma7786805828
Torino126378574
Venezia8578492720
Nazionale501948745

Sabato, 23/05/2009

Bari963801067
Cagliari25721638
Firenze2981433362
Genova635958796
Milano541915856
Napoli4367232878
Palermo2524162056
Roma484128498
Torino6836626953
Venezia6572543115
Nazionale1256133348

Giovedì, 21/05/2009

Bari4889752
Cagliari105047187
Firenze1750635810
Genova5574374448
Milano395618861
Napoli115437431
Palermo2449751735
Roma144977838
Torino6654871153
Venezia6458702784
Nazionale1571418965

Martedì, 19/05/2009

Bari852647354
Cagliari5864536838
Firenze5572398919
Genova7848532132
Milano62977251
Napoli8112132269
Palermo663476170
Roma365832259
Torino727891479
Venezia9426754
Nazionale334513121

Sabato, 16/05/2009

Bari5738398777
Cagliari132102766
Firenze507748977
Genova857856456
Milano5586337167
Napoli3986156624
Palermo8227835713
Roma7865578951
Torino2967744426
Venezia816875177
Nazionale524030685

Giovedì, 14/05/2009

Bari6941171984
Cagliari602896855
Firenze22434215
Genova6620213534
Milano417474379
Napoli7382633142
Palermo897076654
Roma110255328
Torino716790418
Venezia39889773
Nazionale54207891

Martedì, 12/05/2009

Bari736524029
Cagliari766488436
Firenze441576681
Genova541411041
Milano2353454833
Napoli478085222
Palermo2276741912
Roma970351172
Torino3460134645
Venezia4512524832
Nazionale26148148

Sabato, 09/05/2009

Bari406771696
Cagliari6579314571
Firenze4864106646
Genova2417615051
Milano68234627
Napoli1163563767
Palermo961867433
Roma8445384863
Torino360318984
Venezia669746355
Nazionale4735592410

Giovedì, 07/05/2009

Bari804165332
Cagliari4133146962
Firenze762636312
Genova432295539
Milano4355728183
Napoli694578915
Palermo3130732270
Roma6786792054
Torino225811143
Venezia177433925
Nazionale67176216

Martedì, 05/05/2009

Bari1217753448
Cagliari705447145
Firenze71161333
Genova275082775
Milano7167322024
Napoli1910895022
Palermo4328815963
Roma771015337
Torino4336779041
Venezia441294760
Nazionale365169110

Sabato, 02/05/2009

Bari8444585015
Cagliari277532512
Firenze251593349
Genova623394362
Milano387703433
Napoli451032267
Palermo3183282990
Roma211613233
Torino5038142844
Venezia2471844476
Nazionale62860224

Giovedì, 30/04/2009

Bari8575267820
Cagliari8390802723
Firenze641945477
Genova4445618339
Milano288934218
Napoli8912656
Palermo856572241
Roma7774326848
Torino7848668237
Venezia4746374262
Nazionale221485889

Martedì, 28/04/2009

Bari32906771
Cagliari5317878814
Firenze87454672
Genova2990538120
Milano724156074
Napoli116658497
Palermo127771249
Roma5572375167
Torino733113426
Venezia8867466229
Nazionale3619291163

Lunedì, 27/04/2009

Bari6421705683
Cagliari8978334446
Firenze5473755010
Genova5820906529
Milano714583862
Napoli6959753866
Palermo4021902547
Roma769613990
Torino4871835855
Venezia673687952
Nazionale7090415476

Giovedì, 23/04/2009

Bari7447448043
Cagliari4215736860
Firenze2486823160
Genova8667506124
Milano786411571
Napoli4024755941
Palermo2987532456
Roma714739056
Torino263841767
Venezia214051947
Nazionale574638336

Martedì, 21/04/2009

Bari6121793645
Cagliari2848797661
Firenze2272622610
Genova1112885058
Milano7121195620
Napoli594915819
Palermo1987527833
Roma2613561645
Torino611868858
Venezia576483817
Nazionale884574124

Sabato, 18/04/2009

Bari6277826850
Cagliari3177831147
Firenze8684157328
Genova518869244
Milano466286357
Napoli4871217838
Palermo7174728777
Roma2042877145
Torino779587183
Venezia4467488135
Nazionale8057136887

Giovedì, 16/04/2009

Bari174396068
Cagliari3087552484
Firenze5423721930
Genova171375914
Milano371148710
Napoli388366367
Palermo968665613
Roma6218722349
Torino2882872257
Venezia6431168855
Nazionale2825756253

Martedì, 14/04/2009

Bari439038268
Cagliari8925715717
Firenze2064586166
Genova1729841859
Milano53377335
Napoli8388807520
Palermo267328345
Roma6441345280
Torino8251228443
Venezia6678672812
Nazionale41117868

Sabato, 11/04/2009

Bari6158332030
Cagliari595715224
Firenze665872017
Genova4915198681
Milano8390183757
Napoli905936277
Palermo592614714
Roma3422535162
Torino476218164
Venezia5356507622
Nazionale6038458039

Giovedì, 09/04/2009

Bari6251351890
Cagliari4323468162
Firenze7553331690
Genova4983148821
Milano7982343812
Napoli27975227
Palermo363223135
Roma2362526916
Torino2933664871
Venezia486267883
Nazionale2138114317

Martedì, 07/04/2009

Bari8973875138
Cagliari3161826815
Firenze31028857
Genova5581426656
Milano375632250
Napoli5431704768
Palermo87183352
Roma6543565434
Torino612154567
Venezia5864191017
Nazionale1611324468

Sabato, 04/04/2009

Bari411657267
Cagliari8889326815
Firenze422892281
Genova808684052
Milano341834553
Napoli2718215625
Palermo21167763
Roma34519190
Torino885536838
Venezia5957664365
Nazionale554517469

Giovedì, 02/04/2009

Bari366837371
Cagliari4660432837
Firenze305248190
Genova544321811
Milano891642381
Napoli1276598373
Palermo1687628122
Roma8439472128
Torino6961483862
Venezia18102635
Nazionale34438477

Martedì, 31/03/2009

Bari2083368289
Cagliari65152843
Firenze294341276
Genova684649203
Milano1635784229
Napoli436588424
Palermo5312817154
Roma2836846
Torino724116933
Venezia265602716
Nazionale167847767

Sabato, 28/03/2009

Bari775156511
Cagliari5534736445
Firenze6186754870
Genova744276924
Milano11873833
Napoli726432870
Palermo1012302387
Roma5588526547
Torino1622215738
Venezia3076484060
Nazionale751467250

Giovedì, 26/03/2009

Bari7268531712
Cagliari421325056
Firenze7124552332
Genova3768701824
Milano8588418419
Napoli7046786519
Palermo1354593329
Roma218458360
Torino546373851
Venezia823876886
Nazionale1254496733

Martedì, 24/03/2009

Bari2190773867
Cagliari3877743956
Firenze1129145176
Genova34242248
Milano478858592
Napoli91321650
Palermo3659783325
Roma179395535
Torino6386809067
Venezia294060511
Nazionale2032663615

Sabato, 21/03/2009

Bari5929885337
Cagliari8373797128
Firenze435201424
Genova788849153
Milano3977524464
Napoli461198017
Palermo9089106258
Roma7440662060
Torino7566556546
Venezia308641765
Nazionale2633111053

Giovedì, 19/03/2009

Bari17698854
Cagliari2368127024
Firenze6421538735
Genova525841593
Milano52446335
Napoli5451344588
Palermo3970553453
Roma4069322122
Torino777835983
Venezia371294274
Nazionale385927435

Martedì, 17/03/2009

Bari7018556038
Cagliari176163736
Firenze5375504163
Genova7547865545
Milano5012187730
Napoli376443482
Palermo4465623273
Roma384112464
Torino57863950
Venezia532285927
Nazionale642336526

Sabato, 14/03/2009

Bari108645717
Cagliari7825547423
Firenze157990393
Genova681583473
Milano5164451536
Napoli46841236
Palermo652039898
Roma7531531178
Torino576823880
Venezia2938522681
Nazionale1742805441

Giovedì, 12/03/2009

Bari3667871514
Cagliari7177304544
Firenze9054151373
Genova371429217
Milano7847135559
Napoli1063577423
Palermo218173283
Roma1937283574
Torino6719833347
Venezia8368645351
Nazionale684194166

Martedì, 10/03/2009

Bari331735753
Cagliari8760651
Firenze8886664267
Genova2437874875
Milano573035652
Napoli782786472
Palermo633516523
Roma6517181225
Torino1711875535
Venezia552333971
Nazionale7944571751

Sabato, 07/03/2009

Bari7785711911
Cagliari454385685
Firenze463574610
Genova4742363325
Milano535982562
Napoli453380214
Palermo848595437
Roma1459812336
Torino192036949
Venezia6980256370
Nazionale5772645531

Giovedì, 05/03/2009

Bari4016117547
Cagliari49384379
Firenze2915453073
Genova5410246152
Milano3755313342
Napoli7041335413
Palermo7585226014
Roma368126123
Torino4676264144
Venezia78063345
Nazionale4053137341

Martedì, 03/03/2009

Bari7733138689
Cagliari1315703667
Firenze396434755
Genova518610127
Milano2023796160
Napoli455606712
Palermo7416418732
Roma4231762452
Torino2311566512
Venezia8183188990
Nazionale1225832639

Sabato, 28/02/2009

Bari266895190
Cagliari1183134739
Firenze827616033
Genova7438471975
Milano6981503328
Napoli5645758123
Palermo6520646326
Roma633355341
Torino681037913
Venezia619381830
Nazionale1426101954

Giovedì, 26/02/2009

Bari5166758259
Cagliari7743343582
Firenze108841672
Genova8471301459
Milano2554307280
Napoli7352587463
Palermo3558498
Roma194186355
Torino7141566129
Venezia662232676
Nazionale5620294088

Martedì, 24/02/2009

Bari682664974
Cagliari685261830
Firenze3375788114
Genova2974757040
Milano3831562657
Napoli8144185526
Palermo6719288415
Roma47627156
Torino767762373
Venezia511312456
Nazionale904833017

Sabato, 21/02/2009

Bari3924656121
Cagliari1269563465
Firenze4044147219
Genova7243488129
Milano4155322326
Napoli633492990
Palermo506434581
Roma5427244645
Torino3971772830
Venezia248755483
Nazionale3431834861

Giovedì, 19/02/2009

Bari3320501960
Cagliari8154823687
Firenze343842841
Genova2575235226
Milano3049225539
Napoli321070152
Palermo521273573
Roma289662530
Torino75711883
Venezia1424496985
Nazionale1782334029

Martedì, 17/02/2009

Bari7813504477
Cagliari6530694648
Firenze632556898
Genova8836582759
Milano8285728715
Napoli2023737165
Palermo853222065
Roma173549948
Torino6813306373
Venezia422031291
Nazionale7815501736

Sabato, 14/02/2009

Bari3275146772
Cagliari335795842
Firenze4389408472
Genova758088864
Milano5082131054
Napoli6849146979
Palermo7336222848
Roma745378319
Torino605886318
Venezia3190867489
Nazionale13511921

Giovedì, 12/02/2009

Bari347702461
Cagliari6474431351
Firenze246963439
Genova7056327973
Milano8562865429
Napoli3267668168
Palermo614561987
Roma3171473959
Torino67625075
Venezia1737868040
Nazionale48827412

Martedì, 10/02/2009

Bari8940601856
Cagliari5690557965
Firenze904277724
Genova759576664
Milano18619054
Napoli802684571
Palermo4780409042
Roma117429813
Torino4667512085
Venezia7033544388
Nazionale924521864

Sabato, 07/02/2009

Bari6120738823
Cagliari5048204957
Firenze7656557536
Genova6729626369
Milano7924571653
Napoli231666914
Palermo88093764
Roma5860792765
Torino1363818385
Venezia902157326
Nazionale718625352

Giovedì, 05/02/2009

Bari2712154868
Cagliari28378429
Firenze3355195776
Genova540754511
Milano1852421234
Napoli27763623
Palermo437984872
Roma355224528
Torino8216323538
Venezia2864362638
Nazionale562476774

Martedì, 03/02/2009

Bari135466620
Cagliari2356614459
Firenze1787596579
Genova7030885846
Milano5154427179
Napoli4920717463
Palermo1160874110
Roma1761741066
Torino8930827125
Venezia875134449
Nazionale1325448516

Sabato, 31/01/2009

Bari387141548
Cagliari5551527729
Firenze887029145
Genova6245905568
Milano14373158
Napoli871512040
Palermo18347613
Roma313223628
Torino194645629
Venezia316118162
Nazionale8543688047

Giovedì, 29/01/2009

Bari652683188
Cagliari8377305864
Firenze2731331536
Genova622857221
Milano556661514
Napoli8679746664
Palermo76852838
Roma3269728560
Torino6173585511
Venezia6046728587
Nazionale518138631

Martedì, 27/01/2009

Bari7439447831
Cagliari7432292356
Firenze3112644649
Genova2365865253
Milano446013935
Napoli6590293524
Palermo5159827742
Roma2019186854
Torino2954796630
Venezia717925283
Nazionale6644302238

Sabato, 24/01/2009

Bari231306145
Cagliari3561255740
Firenze6879626723
Genova7061631157
Milano215356910
Napoli1328361972
Palermo44362559
Roma2840745531
Torino2758742311
Venezia4946697142
Nazionale1339283072

Giovedì, 22/01/2009

Bari5213783444
Cagliari813058274
Firenze402682433
Genova3022658947
Milano674767928
Napoli8216814538
Palermo23456383
Roma16442487
Torino3156647488
Venezia2340717550
Nazionale785843682

Martedì, 20/01/2009

Bari1988137932
Cagliari7354841713
Firenze7989804415
Genova1962766687
Milano4910756258
Napoli3556882463
Palermo755952379
Roma5270637382
Torino6688347944
Venezia411645791
Nazionale76866221

Sabato, 17/01/2009

Bari553020864
Cagliari2658863413
Firenze1732229072
Genova8762326010
Milano135832260
Napoli6425725751
Palermo255917138
Roma8574867746
Torino277040328
Venezia1144292074
Nazionale3669855275

Giovedì, 15/01/2009

Bari448658582
Cagliari44382915
Firenze848295333
Genova802666187
Milano1541653051
Napoli855908085
Palermo243945639
Roma256342364
Torino2837547082
Venezia8649183214
Nazionale764639089

Martedì, 13/01/2009

Bari148495124
Cagliari654661743
Firenze932825473
Genova4950476622
Milano668890918
Napoli5552585615
Palermo2123643886
Roma9027394367
Torino2536802142
Venezia485797889
Nazionale2853303915

Sabato, 10/01/2009

Bari788737155
Cagliari37589904
Firenze5450492733
Genova7820903629
Milano153778565
Napoli6020807422
Palermo269458983
Roma353632269
Torino3118775374
Venezia279571274
Nazionale64371178

Giovedì, 08/01/2009

Bari2443176050
Cagliari7513776473
Firenze7385891629
Genova7510327418
Milano71926405
Napoli2380736756
Palermo1421765115
Roma4169345089
Torino2926527882
Venezia635413546
Nazionale3327527763

Mercoledì, 07/01/2009

Bari6670632661
Cagliari8116703134
Firenze4039132014
Genova316047455
Milano504603489
Napoli141283351
Palermo353676255
Roma4031656936
Torino8175541944
Venezia683742927
Nazionale1643705533

Sabato, 03/01/2009

Bari5841117412
Cagliari674146584
Firenze642568912
Genova8170685566
Milano242135963
Napoli258894327
Palermo404643296
Roma1760556841
Torino564179517
Venezia273952816
Nazionale5178334771

Venerdì, 02/01/2009

Bari4877346746
Cagliari3651765655
Firenze3411435340
Genova7939224814
Milano2982897428
Napoli1930693537
Palermo6448341863
Roma1668695535
Torino473794666
Venezia5322204684
Nazionale342515556
▲