Lotto 2017: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 156 estrazioni del 2017, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 30/12/2017

Bari7584874055
Cagliari173318748
Firenze4142576334
Genova391129131
Milano832928685
Napoli6254454351
Palermo58507881
Roma3622355038
Torino71665184
Venezia6354384583
Nazionale491937178

Giovedì, 28/12/2017

Bari5281797144
Cagliari3361636544
Firenze49721031
Genova403067876
Milano558868714
Napoli2147331758
Palermo360355943
Roma241576677
Torino3524902320
Venezia1687734021
Nazionale5323505178

Mercoledì, 27/12/2017

Bari1785497658
Cagliari5410638972
Firenze864041762
Genova3169403562
Milano528735513
Napoli8814225835
Palermo2890333120
Roma7673322618
Torino68976525
Venezia424918329
Nazionale7666242616

Sabato, 23/12/2017

Bari853258014
Cagliari817050423
Firenze6324467183
Genova631628647
Milano3150144054
Napoli1484501629
Palermo218194381
Roma764446887
Torino1573827
Venezia74830657
Nazionale80952716

Giovedì, 21/12/2017

Bari733741133
Cagliari88428525
Firenze44706423
Genova3039533242
Milano868568579
Napoli7359225450
Palermo4151391516
Roma618373410
Torino1830495228
Venezia8839383342
Nazionale688134280

Martedì, 19/12/2017

Bari5577476711
Cagliari1033524827
Firenze358886354
Genova707245189
Milano5549353043
Napoli1552494172
Palermo7426547790
Roma3314564211
Torino8233328343
Venezia31722442
Nazionale287941152

Sabato, 16/12/2017

Bari1737425448
Cagliari13456172
Firenze652135342
Genova3213731421
Milano6350768443
Napoli7647733336
Palermo5568812059
Roma4832532819
Torino56814166
Venezia5728441032
Nazionale4085755614

Giovedì, 14/12/2017

Bari842317393
Cagliari1645512053
Firenze2858788720
Genova538187534
Milano331923577
Napoli2185302090
Palermo8685323475
Roma1712134047
Torino551177680
Venezia3122757811
Nazionale753743646

Martedì, 12/12/2017

Bari2430323172
Cagliari2215194780
Firenze2512641536
Genova553635538
Milano705404485
Napoli2538351945
Palermo632746866
Roma4149387518
Torino5670212345
Venezia1182906043
Nazionale6836485688

Sabato, 09/12/2017

Bari6534773182
Cagliari2430168288
Firenze4877386353
Genova728857949
Milano6881645680
Napoli691512356
Palermo2041311560
Roma694787349
Torino373562685
Venezia89485257
Nazionale7214593077

Giovedì, 07/12/2017

Bari4278327951
Cagliari439038411
Firenze4724397187
Genova8658512615
Milano5315627829
Napoli6437287572
Palermo4937798374
Roma2012772821
Torino3036503749
Venezia546963456
Nazionale3712345147

Martedì, 05/12/2017

Bari2714735859
Cagliari5184373529
Firenze1418842072
Genova425860258
Milano6638277964
Napoli2621164351
Palermo2674288742
Roma3763642867
Torino4084137311
Venezia5427596221
Nazionale6880213355

Sabato, 02/12/2017

Bari7545396043
Cagliari2852627022
Firenze6744837353
Genova7472899059
Milano913326326
Napoli3023903128
Palermo2013642146
Roma380847064
Torino788616433
Venezia41645112
Nazionale901862985

Giovedì, 30/11/2017

Bari1779584828
Cagliari56668665
Firenze806711369
Genova6359226232
Milano8322327481
Napoli1834724225
Palermo8613262178
Roma644885065
Torino8358221878
Venezia1790386757
Nazionale1022418189

Martedì, 28/11/2017

Bari2655304115
Cagliari8344432937
Firenze356561247
Genova5728625937
Milano6242561221
Napoli5519597218
Palermo4834624155
Roma8153502751
Torino4084386435
Venezia52852353
Nazionale393847526

Sabato, 25/11/2017

Bari1461842150
Cagliari126743945
Firenze472246975
Genova1338242517
Milano8362416516
Napoli68812679
Palermo568157131
Roma818523418
Torino1272305226
Venezia695361186
Nazionale862613465

Giovedì, 23/11/2017

Bari7129473063
Cagliari678061636
Firenze1655865444
Genova7180172620
Milano6230488975
Napoli5023904029
Palermo82939831
Roma162744224
Torino738958766
Venezia686361750
Nazionale7426302190

Martedì, 21/11/2017

Bari564755834
Cagliari4336697310
Firenze3429883317
Genova856058744
Milano1150442741
Napoli6878254782
Palermo385163017
Roma2377145689
Torino3189485220
Venezia289233468
Nazionale278348250

Sabato, 18/11/2017

Bari5586651384
Cagliari124841990
Firenze63879234
Genova271071431
Milano29897521
Napoli691786437
Palermo897320689
Roma675545975
Torino4025756790
Venezia824348063
Nazionale377573417

Giovedì, 16/11/2017

Bari382648149
Cagliari823802939
Firenze4086854171
Genova4879521719
Milano816807359
Napoli66653567
Palermo1254647
Roma3721123561
Torino6812391873
Venezia842127439
Nazionale621182485

Martedì, 14/11/2017

Bari6030374683
Cagliari943373850
Firenze18132536
Genova44628281
Milano567771583
Napoli40859811
Palermo6948161958
Roma5949367326
Torino8874581154
Venezia375673975
Nazionale7162736950

Sabato, 11/11/2017

Bari4763803669
Cagliari721026571
Firenze7775621430
Genova642264761
Milano440868734
Napoli3113522110
Palermo8766604369
Roma7513442084
Torino612221825
Venezia126817090
Nazionale6433797341

Giovedì, 09/11/2017

Bari161332976
Cagliari439581451
Firenze5758396168
Genova678468472
Milano5810387147
Napoli1155573987
Palermo8229707669
Roma21794437
Torino5162752318
Venezia7075774231
Nazionale6424804131

Martedì, 07/11/2017

Bari4269533145
Cagliari813891131
Firenze77259414
Genova4152835538
Milano7821135780
Napoli826724842
Palermo2879441031
Roma682821069
Torino44053718
Venezia594045776
Nazionale7254308562

Sabato, 04/11/2017

Bari32455859
Cagliari2439286978
Firenze75448404
Genova6077593449
Milano1925886829
Napoli653348380
Palermo3160651771
Roma8075562431
Torino3963224111
Venezia6982164879
Nazionale284443439

Giovedì, 02/11/2017

Bari2790382434
Cagliari6478512881
Firenze812492069
Genova507925772
Milano3040464231
Napoli7047641061
Palermo5713146760
Roma355835928
Torino3076521368
Venezia796585812
Nazionale4032777662

Martedì, 31/10/2017

Bari325317890
Cagliari7744231816
Firenze4635589051
Genova8481403534
Milano5045523124
Napoli2559847967
Palermo19285325
Roma299028422
Torino5425613941
Venezia3383797255
Nazionale864885131

Sabato, 28/10/2017

Bari4441133242
Cagliari367221056
Firenze5160896781
Genova5483524730
Milano2388897659
Napoli223046155
Palermo52878607
Roma847883739
Torino734757656
Venezia5951404687
Nazionale3864282621

Giovedì, 26/10/2017

Bari161446811
Cagliari5270304341
Firenze2044774756
Genova7665812725
Milano9011637868
Napoli1872876234
Palermo641823555
Roma1544312467
Torino769488335
Venezia321734738
Nazionale4982896986

Martedì, 24/10/2017

Bari2876335372
Cagliari4840652970
Firenze561673218
Genova7850772987
Milano155376163
Napoli278752082
Palermo2721373033
Roma8974671
Torino4338155257
Venezia317166064
Nazionale863594523

Sabato, 21/10/2017

Bari1368854028
Cagliari865961693
Firenze162337473
Genova14133582
Milano68468628
Napoli55726129
Palermo843563228
Roma3384437835
Torino577406432
Venezia8031743211
Nazionale5970658511

Giovedì, 19/10/2017

Bari2250273726
Cagliari743059336
Firenze446132931
Genova152576236
Milano2363525132
Napoli5751599
Palermo2516412272
Roma8539658466
Torino512186415
Venezia1464721824
Nazionale777929595

Martedì, 17/10/2017

Bari351764950
Cagliari4567172077
Firenze612633739
Genova833262840
Milano7132808582
Napoli4547622268
Palermo7487338248
Roma6148112273
Torino3567222957
Venezia827682318
Nazionale3855752515

Sabato, 14/10/2017

Bari692536210
Cagliari601165877
Firenze782496450
Genova663164527
Milano442333020
Napoli5489901152
Palermo2853231381
Roma3788866325
Torino6877608253
Venezia7238536246
Nazionale5059851049

Giovedì, 12/10/2017

Bari5174482540
Cagliari2575607337
Firenze3384284580
Genova2963773039
Milano1858723940
Napoli6982368827
Palermo1630127957
Roma8720456713
Torino5354472132
Venezia8648259055
Nazionale2159185541

Martedì, 10/10/2017

Bari1810228731
Cagliari4574196630
Firenze5488692390
Genova2975805210
Milano146690422
Napoli521078437
Palermo88138981
Roma604767420
Torino8610288441
Venezia861243577
Nazionale681125128

Sabato, 07/10/2017

Bari8275275879
Cagliari652028272
Firenze1816617929
Genova3182497925
Milano2187227734
Napoli647559010
Palermo4770541051
Roma207256452
Torino1375607859
Venezia91154988
Nazionale8183822935

Giovedì, 05/10/2017

Bari6554687247
Cagliari7378443560
Firenze455463417
Genova2135844526
Milano7875826559
Napoli3842168446
Palermo2210273178
Roma6964391117
Torino586619179
Venezia5550464445
Nazionale6049365430

Martedì, 03/10/2017

Bari58673896
Cagliari159187555
Firenze424422769
Genova1289565130
Milano315404486
Napoli6226646029
Palermo3729621367
Roma1060337282
Torino4924781768
Venezia418784842
Nazionale201426239

Sabato, 30/09/2017

Bari4227565264
Cagliari4172798836
Firenze5554882115
Genova712870393
Milano290128488
Napoli7213701989
Palermo4080572086
Roma7583308531
Torino7260464541
Venezia762133966
Nazionale7285714982

Giovedì, 28/09/2017

Bari758572663
Cagliari872938224
Firenze5667465041
Genova655225647
Milano67517855
Napoli242725854
Palermo9062777241
Roma183527303
Torino642988858
Venezia7023225887
Nazionale326526117

Martedì, 26/09/2017

Bari7661744455
Cagliari371588090
Firenze7166794461
Genova1824112938
Milano475445706
Napoli87888548
Palermo392631724
Roma8580573110
Torino6743427710
Venezia5243242278
Nazionale486217322

Sabato, 23/09/2017

Bari311775725
Cagliari2542481924
Firenze4374133356
Genova814365872
Milano1183184139
Napoli4546167686
Palermo886328434
Roma4385812926
Torino4215668581
Venezia482763384
Nazionale7886512743

Giovedì, 21/09/2017

Bari8427625610
Cagliari4512588250
Firenze3412581721
Genova713501248
Milano2687158068
Napoli5354134614
Palermo821867169
Roma545064630
Torino47188242
Venezia555175411
Nazionale8759773685

Martedì, 19/09/2017

Bari503529155
Cagliari356838175
Firenze5657262
Genova6990648130
Milano7656592021
Napoli398210233
Palermo4612683490
Roma1567184744
Torino241241818
Venezia3126187889
Nazionale8839358747

Sabato, 16/09/2017

Bari675818537
Cagliari73624528
Firenze7725138319
Genova3979147710
Milano3948783290
Napoli3040485558
Palermo2956827441
Roma373489742
Torino9037268976
Venezia6062701178
Nazionale6729562248

Giovedì, 14/09/2017

Bari25892469
Cagliari1564411444
Firenze6457239060
Genova201963029
Milano8817828722
Napoli5651608454
Palermo9468315
Roma70579251
Torino1839205247
Venezia3335802422
Nazionale7185551265

Martedì, 12/09/2017

Bari3827731581
Cagliari5411532439
Firenze1865247978
Genova655350973
Milano6732118977
Napoli78474337
Palermo7990576078
Roma6876841363
Torino8126361062
Venezia8526902243
Nazionale6677645160

Sabato, 09/09/2017

Bari1957535974
Cagliari1587107384
Firenze5667361878
Genova5076128821
Milano5472165541
Napoli3768726029
Palermo5947611825
Roma604132475
Torino2011782645
Venezia146513115
Nazionale4167465380

Giovedì, 07/09/2017

Bari257233126
Cagliari651059433
Firenze5039108542
Genova5649342174
Milano763695178
Napoli4584321822
Palermo6720486076
Roma5019871022
Torino31158013
Venezia139711521
Nazionale9022214960

Martedì, 05/09/2017

Bari447123716
Cagliari7350663983
Firenze4140286546
Genova7155388731
Milano8568375180
Napoli283276877
Palermo5876905571
Roma196844301
Torino275961533
Venezia6086541967
Nazionale413135257

Sabato, 02/09/2017

Bari476856117
Cagliari904251873
Firenze5465149069
Genova2867883575
Milano8318172559
Napoli1983308760
Palermo4871748790
Roma7085483986
Torino347553529
Venezia7688746889
Nazionale272551663

Giovedì, 31/08/2017

Bari7016698683
Cagliari71323151
Firenze419502948
Genova8670505152
Milano4854866110
Napoli3286532530
Palermo246239720
Roma117122782
Torino4722592624
Venezia553811766
Nazionale5119248284

Martedì, 29/08/2017

Bari3223824839
Cagliari135712975
Firenze332067399
Genova6159222390
Milano422688956
Napoli445051927
Palermo4742818769
Roma11295623
Torino312516346
Venezia294240778
Nazionale177072647

Sabato, 26/08/2017

Bari7956431934
Cagliari741515387
Firenze8133821957
Genova908419611
Milano2471584287
Napoli2770733879
Palermo2677213122
Roma7062188055
Torino749434661
Venezia2853868532
Nazionale49777638

Giovedì, 24/08/2017

Bari1653901877
Cagliari897817530
Firenze6382106151
Genova7857867161
Milano371642359
Napoli2387306657
Palermo675232750
Roma6756553757
Torino8789571341
Venezia733627042
Nazionale686650369

Martedì, 22/08/2017

Bari3460894561
Cagliari59391639
Firenze701283724
Genova3512866039
Milano3270452239
Napoli3848644255
Palermo2233263238
Roma164082759
Torino867577061
Venezia4479243348
Nazionale278115969

Sabato, 19/08/2017

Bari4437507262
Cagliari3928311773
Firenze465711035
Genova8460712272
Milano153632160
Napoli196674172
Palermo2865885416
Roma762853727
Torino7635562124
Venezia408918425
Nazionale23547963

Giovedì, 17/08/2017

Bari701574719
Cagliari6016217562
Firenze4651686625
Genova4318791272
Milano114671626
Napoli1129354713
Palermo202324249
Roma722861249
Torino174778270
Venezia4178431850
Nazionale4875457234

Mercoledì, 16/08/2017

Bari385773742
Cagliari175766733
Firenze5752486419
Genova66065971
Milano5617891923
Napoli2920287468
Palermo1075268574
Roma3886315120
Torino764411384
Venezia4028765984
Nazionale425583825

Sabato, 12/08/2017

Bari6251614853
Cagliari836815430
Firenze2335597139
Genova1866581314
Milano617135223
Napoli5274507851
Palermo19401441
Roma4959537268
Torino371553868
Venezia5263358916
Nazionale862461561

Giovedì, 10/08/2017

Bari7873162318
Cagliari6141164671
Firenze236078249
Genova8660697818
Milano3455654170
Napoli6851557961
Palermo3351321245
Roma2078287145
Torino3488647848
Venezia83649914
Nazionale8187293890

Martedì, 08/08/2017

Bari372531551
Cagliari877427981
Firenze445129201
Genova705218287
Milano6174658825
Napoli1540318938
Palermo7141774268
Roma43556042
Torino461836357
Venezia5120754146
Nazionale742193425

Sabato, 05/08/2017

Bari238259486
Cagliari5227111473
Firenze32652530
Genova7773122837
Milano7120143339
Napoli8576138215
Palermo6615116133
Roma3568321779
Torino2513301974
Venezia6226508587
Nazionale787736980

Giovedì, 03/08/2017

Bari8258107626
Cagliari7142259018
Firenze7329496427
Genova2329358837
Milano17621583
Napoli761464118
Palermo5259545588
Roma6064558774
Torino6011908973
Venezia1446121163
Nazionale1228683529

Martedì, 01/08/2017

Bari4970752874
Cagliari1358447066
Firenze471913528
Genova272286389
Milano52040938
Napoli8013367340
Palermo8044505748
Roma3545245418
Torino8176294428
Venezia22137775
Nazionale7628406845

Sabato, 29/07/2017

Bari7450621459
Cagliari849868734
Firenze7913118338
Genova907211657
Milano7947443445
Napoli7220236743
Palermo7659302743
Roma29440317
Torino534850559
Venezia5060826436
Nazionale6141724426

Giovedì, 27/07/2017

Bari1017885921
Cagliari6916581136
Firenze626537920
Genova4689818431
Milano3049522874
Napoli532514331
Palermo80767957
Roma6674495968
Torino66614633
Venezia474436457
Nazionale445087870

Martedì, 25/07/2017

Bari2159798555
Cagliari2782882643
Firenze8679403685
Genova3167846423
Milano6254143483
Napoli4631733771
Palermo2674584454
Roma5821115689
Torino1315775449
Venezia7689887262
Nazionale679385541

Sabato, 22/07/2017

Bari266053157
Cagliari7378414937
Firenze8543169
Genova172888366
Milano2955461922
Napoli7773295387
Palermo3966788571
Roma6915753523
Torino3912716686
Venezia592456953
Nazionale318565312

Giovedì, 20/07/2017

Bari371496635
Cagliari367983418
Firenze1540433851
Genova6457415518
Milano1452124530
Napoli881791777
Palermo685671742
Roma8456217634
Torino137993868
Venezia3248357254
Nazionale4654421079

Martedì, 18/07/2017

Bari197577579
Cagliari8757316545
Firenze5415798766
Genova8654275112
Milano141271197
Napoli3469893137
Palermo3279449015
Roma256560926
Torino8280342724
Venezia4283221064
Nazionale8440121729

Sabato, 15/07/2017

Bari2852806
Cagliari358068249
Firenze6960282623
Genova5611476264
Milano6914737471
Napoli1071133375
Palermo736335319
Roma4634681058
Torino1340845162
Venezia8288261542
Nazionale2077231078

Giovedì, 13/07/2017

Bari4014718674
Cagliari8249707557
Firenze8547372273
Genova3341765784
Milano2131331519
Napoli3457542413
Palermo267373479
Roma4641752729
Torino4817824587
Venezia8814823620
Nazionale3478387313

Martedì, 11/07/2017

Bari7376238338
Cagliari438091625
Firenze2550692045
Genova1265478254
Milano2824523314
Napoli815155545
Palermo417815459
Roma8352512188
Torino6259147818
Venezia2149234327
Nazionale1726677421

Sabato, 08/07/2017

Bari7870323343
Cagliari4356793168
Firenze8159647210
Genova8576636445
Milano8072697427
Napoli431117048
Palermo2718558921
Roma6385251130
Torino2856888019
Venezia27116136
Nazionale3568134482

Giovedì, 06/07/2017

Bari14821656
Cagliari3275314468
Firenze4863142575
Genova4722113433
Milano7840163169
Napoli6413106287
Palermo605532413
Roma3688267256
Torino7614328160
Venezia435363736
Nazionale3438155520

Martedì, 04/07/2017

Bari1944893159
Cagliari734856364
Firenze5244194977
Genova2537327422
Milano6274303157
Napoli1948429032
Palermo8958657344
Roma721938650
Torino29789308
Venezia5024898153
Nazionale6727205234

Sabato, 01/07/2017

Bari4235703228
Cagliari5375566385
Firenze7827195011
Genova6220378617
Milano1939492484
Napoli7941341159
Palermo73445860
Roma3670735066
Torino8966475176
Venezia53235083
Nazionale5513284421

Giovedì, 29/06/2017

Bari7963536511
Cagliari7754217182
Firenze3561771517
Genova6731776529
Milano6488326285
Napoli5784904511
Palermo5581715041
Roma6420428144
Torino493782837
Venezia111883635
Nazionale678161901

Martedì, 27/06/2017

Bari717538810
Cagliari3382595630
Firenze306079532
Genova3480408813
Milano4347365786
Napoli1249796918
Palermo295123493
Roma6549836129
Torino1321223717
Venezia8583301358
Nazionale7587423684

Sabato, 24/06/2017

Bari8981135740
Cagliari6233371244
Firenze753077919
Genova4888791466
Milano427705553
Napoli7375815539
Palermo896419696
Roma5476175840
Torino970135725
Venezia1182121925
Nazionale4746151934

Giovedì, 22/06/2017

Bari5752878229
Cagliari2224817834
Firenze761723083
Genova518644134
Milano6320585544
Napoli241873051
Palermo5689684360
Roma151047981
Torino2029136462
Venezia1120687264
Nazionale225427037

Martedì, 20/06/2017

Bari2583196538
Cagliari4327805182
Firenze987422160
Genova1632836125
Milano5917712261
Napoli8756664886
Palermo425844340
Roma45305640
Torino6957593047
Venezia388428087
Nazionale1135588959

Sabato, 17/06/2017

Bari1734624841
Cagliari665897460
Firenze6619335174
Genova206240359
Milano189553471
Napoli344227559
Palermo3835138684
Roma243472354
Torino8540492023
Venezia325776163
Nazionale2521386734

Giovedì, 15/06/2017

Bari613595622
Cagliari265218842
Firenze777166634
Genova213316579
Milano368167587
Napoli7663294115
Palermo3579642143
Roma12943484
Torino321518610
Venezia7789421035
Nazionale3332775044

Martedì, 13/06/2017

Bari4237453616
Cagliari161452962
Firenze15115817
Genova5147825319
Milano6066631617
Napoli5662461184
Palermo154333778
Roma3174563850
Torino179834947
Venezia1770496710
Nazionale7759433379

Sabato, 10/06/2017

Bari3237103162
Cagliari5213408259
Firenze978657955
Genova33127770
Milano6533563789
Napoli8942304333
Palermo4886877536
Roma3578151733
Torino861546061
Venezia876631188
Nazionale22117639

Giovedì, 08/06/2017

Bari583384042
Cagliari4617813980
Firenze265358537
Genova803571036
Milano7562702859
Napoli7353607447
Palermo37856503
Roma237147560
Torino6063668831
Venezia8940804220
Nazionale4838838522

Martedì, 06/06/2017

Bari8227706819
Cagliari3734624480
Firenze552769288
Genova5358563020
Milano764392743
Napoli3372828449
Palermo27352626
Roma6546753376
Torino71863279
Venezia4124161265
Nazionale6916905452

Sabato, 03/06/2017

Bari29485058
Cagliari536508451
Firenze6385213059
Genova8978646370
Milano3644465015
Napoli139472545
Palermo2573646080
Roma5616628333
Torino7771514765
Venezia1580878261
Nazionale5337782458

Giovedì, 01/06/2017

Bari466689683
Cagliari114774544
Firenze616745314
Genova3867617122
Milano1038722024
Napoli6456225276
Palermo632263461
Roma2154525
Torino405118618
Venezia4921386576
Nazionale603513689

Martedì, 30/05/2017

Bari4757805332
Cagliari131872465
Firenze808367912
Genova5432502015
Milano6777726219
Napoli283363726
Palermo5512728166
Roma7432443413
Torino5636486832
Venezia650581812
Nazionale6951106539

Sabato, 27/05/2017

Bari576414175
Cagliari6030731663
Firenze4261432889
Genova7010237478
Milano5129584355
Napoli53184718
Palermo1440578316
Roma204795860
Torino471617829
Venezia6112777611
Nazionale8971207350

Giovedì, 25/05/2017

Bari698847174
Cagliari13222808
Firenze8717684059
Genova3930907980
Milano412825512
Napoli559288572
Palermo979344542
Roma574016209
Torino2572424145
Venezia801163757
Nazionale4889127250

Martedì, 23/05/2017

Bari5714668045
Cagliari9044595716
Firenze616879437
Genova107114641
Milano3081657477
Napoli484653958
Palermo881206812
Roma7877692738
Torino223375448
Venezia2982844353
Nazionale7064624835

Sabato, 20/05/2017

Bari4471114868
Cagliari14345247
Firenze72837904
Genova1619355323
Milano5237762083
Napoli3514654924
Palermo6470293673
Roma6133348418
Torino114257675
Venezia11025447
Nazionale6459702848

Giovedì, 18/05/2017

Bari1089603488
Cagliari1627796351
Firenze161825958
Genova324273478
Milano3959794138
Napoli2180651189
Palermo3389423050
Roma12045450
Torino5276323677
Venezia1475253511
Nazionale352613870

Martedì, 16/05/2017

Bari2757611610
Cagliari776094045
Firenze32384852
Genova3941743419
Milano946751761
Napoli893327627
Palermo1042573013
Roma8770482013
Torino6638331377
Venezia393148261
Nazionale4754877638

Sabato, 13/05/2017

Bari846831918
Cagliari2248774673
Firenze3059388847
Genova4472764860
Milano1073674121
Napoli5069246884
Palermo1564144068
Roma1083867627
Torino8743675117
Venezia4110358026
Nazionale43895057

Giovedì, 11/05/2017

Bari65539743
Cagliari558562774
Firenze4826877427
Genova7541192849
Milano393719267
Napoli647806119
Palermo778658342
Roma8417441652
Torino5784853820
Venezia1356353922
Nazionale7258591361

Martedì, 09/05/2017

Bari3950713682
Cagliari353557235
Firenze808677819
Genova453939062
Milano236435107
Napoli5814562012
Palermo6528426053
Roma8082355370
Torino36540864
Venezia620184050
Nazionale4042242771

Sabato, 06/05/2017

Bari1531207866
Cagliari843347945
Firenze1748334920
Genova1651622172
Milano128364622
Napoli158052589
Palermo233657261
Roma2949137083
Torino4368342365
Venezia6587702512
Nazionale3081553741

Giovedì, 04/05/2017

Bari6170477175
Cagliari2644167755
Firenze311373818
Genova7014758655
Milano715339630
Napoli7320121354
Palermo3749338061
Roma396075322
Torino2487529016
Venezia1454256163
Nazionale4078437555

Martedì, 02/05/2017

Bari862339895
Cagliari23414865
Firenze712619156
Genova695165883
Milano194541668
Napoli616757889
Palermo67832151
Roma5179124719
Torino4417603153
Venezia8932487157
Nazionale2783413723

Sabato, 29/04/2017

Bari9040442653
Cagliari413146381
Firenze395855666
Genova1330756983
Milano697248216
Napoli8177821650
Palermo691682528
Roma495735728
Torino5665516648
Venezia7030512972
Nazionale252314953

Giovedì, 27/04/2017

Bari6030411055
Cagliari6675412764
Firenze810281434
Genova2435535278
Milano8663256170
Napoli2810182584
Palermo83493748
Roma452976765
Torino55826036
Venezia264628461
Nazionale3181395746

Mercoledì, 26/04/2017

Bari4489368374
Cagliari3814795366
Firenze847873735
Genova8376477553
Milano1063136123
Napoli561146742
Palermo8534770
Roma6964295417
Torino75134991
Venezia1424863447
Nazionale8577114217

Sabato, 22/04/2017

Bari857235058
Cagliari462841924
Firenze7473226159
Genova4354636272
Milano45965618
Napoli5967868247
Palermo4513836241
Roma636675126
Torino528119010
Venezia4527208153
Nazionale2586754724

Giovedì, 20/04/2017

Bari8061736777
Cagliari6941168252
Firenze1669483861
Genova5364873289
Milano1980812542
Napoli918342531
Palermo7483514510
Roma3228676942
Torino867976418
Venezia5954201444
Nazionale5618331677

Martedì, 18/04/2017

Bari57440519
Cagliari8468257815
Firenze2638784333
Genova6956804415
Milano6651692475
Napoli492656634
Palermo377748370
Roma5744784513
Torino3531306660
Venezia4755378122
Nazionale8031288910

Sabato, 15/04/2017

Bari8961321480
Cagliari8463901324
Firenze4010471990
Genova2760823771
Milano5532681469
Napoli340711188
Palermo4151634514
Roma7329595031
Torino4632184469
Venezia204645115
Nazionale321158661

Giovedì, 13/04/2017

Bari2287907375
Cagliari812325939
Firenze216550619
Genova6990356088
Milano681467276
Napoli816234259
Palermo3018336190
Roma3588251936
Torino463793876
Venezia3026465423
Nazionale441179290

Martedì, 11/04/2017

Bari6020681544
Cagliari8413584637
Firenze882018829
Genova8459823144
Milano407662121
Napoli328338768
Palermo1364903384
Roma75471387
Torino325682190
Venezia912252147
Nazionale354548086

Sabato, 08/04/2017

Bari7012697330
Cagliari5377252339
Firenze2145611446
Genova474432114
Milano7761512830
Napoli2989813322
Palermo2265838014
Roma68778375
Torino515408515
Venezia8919901236
Nazionale2812783836

Giovedì, 06/04/2017

Bari604882279
Cagliari594446473
Firenze8026445919
Genova303713466
Milano911352985
Napoli1056685790
Palermo472734385
Roma2357283661
Torino293274016
Venezia783372967
Nazionale815687312

Martedì, 04/04/2017

Bari816968663
Cagliari1040341969
Firenze4778726525
Genova391277542
Milano4447866037
Napoli422340332
Palermo184277705
Roma749254333
Torino3215338249
Venezia6059628471
Nazionale305259982

Sabato, 01/04/2017

Bari7218757314
Cagliari314016117
Firenze642395511
Genova698978610
Milano6985831911
Napoli33657639
Palermo3436628625
Roma231336790
Torino17549434
Venezia142977626
Nazionale5579448074

Giovedì, 30/03/2017

Bari49614291
Cagliari6625698958
Firenze2629311774
Genova446678645
Milano172788377
Napoli786260279
Palermo6559523431
Roma736768347
Torino5418862671
Venezia754676646
Nazionale5278365928

Martedì, 28/03/2017

Bari5570582078
Cagliari791257233
Firenze8247656330
Genova21828571
Milano3431106523
Napoli9049742477
Palermo8029538115
Roma7718867973
Torino8018423765
Venezia348647740
Nazionale3040502056

Sabato, 25/03/2017

Bari7527236473
Cagliari1444422387
Firenze936723374
Genova8287158050
Milano745822956
Napoli5142297350
Palermo14172077
Roma352079827
Torino5431285355
Venezia1261513926
Nazionale861678241

Giovedì, 23/03/2017

Bari543311571
Cagliari6446157113
Firenze38152814
Genova5911205774
Milano4465701775
Napoli3954343389
Palermo67782186
Roma8240838890
Torino7760801190
Venezia5480862484
Nazionale7735828420

Martedì, 21/03/2017

Bari774653212
Cagliari774747215
Firenze6462291484
Genova498863235
Milano3067431854
Napoli222785539
Palermo2515364575
Roma2016574075
Torino811355465
Venezia7283681427
Nazionale8960638325

Sabato, 18/03/2017

Bari6937708122
Cagliari7412887770
Firenze6714552134
Genova224356656
Milano5918627288
Napoli496771326
Palermo462139613
Roma7985703432
Torino3453194390
Venezia5088627341
Nazionale1743708688

Giovedì, 16/03/2017

Bari776442467
Cagliari819384674
Firenze7616805365
Genova427028872
Milano1915796728
Napoli5053796887
Palermo2367314862
Roma1347867789
Torino8586372924
Venezia4074784816
Nazionale4039101926

Martedì, 14/03/2017

Bari5974551277
Cagliari823949571
Firenze7770583787
Genova784745182
Milano6657811089
Napoli971524743
Palermo495135928
Roma3090417648
Torino749137356
Venezia8565134860
Nazionale8081215474

Sabato, 11/03/2017

Bari1619246674
Cagliari7370868347
Firenze442881133
Genova6345212281
Milano2952365648
Napoli98594134
Palermo379038669
Roma3517621583
Torino655224981
Venezia5115447687
Nazionale1677262041

Giovedì, 09/03/2017

Bari3840475980
Cagliari19881274
Firenze198272890
Genova2639412562
Milano63665731
Napoli252811275
Palermo621978025
Roma8762853077
Torino322883956
Venezia858189232
Nazionale605232710

Martedì, 07/03/2017

Bari2260126236
Cagliari4229734774
Firenze4772573465
Genova458267541
Milano48411552
Napoli752752483
Palermo5247126740
Roma8365112979
Torino454217448
Venezia3883183341
Nazionale44359739

Sabato, 04/03/2017

Bari3566363277
Cagliari35215761
Firenze2488172364
Genova3435392987
Milano853261249
Napoli601216965
Palermo116051367
Roma2842175614
Torino25292382
Venezia651875361
Nazionale5632705286

Giovedì, 02/03/2017

Bari7428221367
Cagliari4039138980
Firenze6331345049
Genova2664402082
Milano2336605248
Napoli555503834
Palermo2814214458
Roma2239856712
Torino2520764484
Venezia6543627574
Nazionale633751913

Martedì, 28/02/2017

Bari5529896174
Cagliari766229019
Firenze1944276430
Genova501158258
Milano2642273579
Napoli342227781
Palermo7616304543
Roma5524748614
Torino886451854
Venezia2184131117
Nazionale676257849

Sabato, 25/02/2017

Bari5268575033
Cagliari512206258
Firenze3523548349
Genova4057752349
Milano4641908180
Napoli898861413
Palermo6046331549
Roma187252885
Torino2487583982
Venezia532596940
Nazionale312654174

Giovedì, 23/02/2017

Bari7675278461
Cagliari45142539
Firenze1050887265
Genova4344452526
Milano4842731378
Napoli6088508783
Palermo8866402752
Roma6711515484
Torino4030625167
Venezia791081669
Nazionale3240466674

Martedì, 21/02/2017

Bari663084756
Cagliari4367796388
Firenze31154240
Genova30364838
Milano4667648933
Napoli891353348
Palermo3075318376
Roma625729546
Torino22586570
Venezia835786284
Nazionale5949203014

Sabato, 18/02/2017

Bari6984555075
Cagliari5079884231
Firenze2015755717
Genova2818781738
Milano592543305
Napoli1625354111
Palermo6723347129
Roma247377275
Torino773611262
Venezia51464865
Nazionale8076175733

Giovedì, 16/02/2017

Bari325056458
Cagliari8765243034
Firenze745804155
Genova19155965
Milano1388546272
Napoli283245906
Palermo5574524690
Roma817422057
Torino619153617
Venezia216758232
Nazionale6439664935

Martedì, 14/02/2017

Bari17517172
Cagliari3945281559
Firenze513892742
Genova5676655029
Milano9060466515
Napoli6019895976
Palermo6126298666
Roma864183338
Torino364131930
Venezia5973522161
Nazionale817519650

Sabato, 11/02/2017

Bari4337883659
Cagliari3417402128
Firenze355915622
Genova739724233
Milano284756438
Napoli327135534
Palermo1273302537
Roma304376441
Torino8844482460
Venezia334196330
Nazionale53142426

Giovedì, 09/02/2017

Bari564118972
Cagliari1054756744
Firenze5378464780
Genova66944718
Milano281651349
Napoli724370722
Palermo8840336277
Roma5022785742
Torino7683482451
Venezia8224855261
Nazionale3383618078

Martedì, 07/02/2017

Bari3576482941
Cagliari8150696265
Firenze188097924
Genova814583025
Milano321685355
Napoli92648819
Palermo746162112
Roma132701812
Torino4622638141
Venezia354692043
Nazionale5745312582

Sabato, 04/02/2017

Bari6925686258
Cagliari954165717
Firenze7636902449
Genova787980257
Milano377071249
Napoli405502254
Palermo398158637
Roma569374920
Torino746571610
Venezia5763881871
Nazionale8917382451

Giovedì, 02/02/2017

Bari6025421186
Cagliari206923630
Firenze672129238
Genova741526123
Milano7943893381
Napoli351956244
Palermo4289208074
Roma4884151
Torino67326265
Venezia334564461
Nazionale7232491663

Martedì, 31/01/2017

Bari79648162
Cagliari4765685420
Firenze623335642
Genova7567314145
Milano732523782
Napoli2062637740
Palermo202864230
Roma298288311
Torino325894026
Venezia2950837222
Nazionale104656911

Sabato, 28/01/2017

Bari5550684523
Cagliari6014635224
Firenze792857435
Genova876385487
Milano87875402
Napoli105418275
Palermo5377516369
Roma4974145175
Torino4773268928
Venezia4417479025
Nazionale1970121631

Giovedì, 26/01/2017

Bari1269586041
Cagliari746485447
Firenze6146802843
Genova8072301810
Milano8475831167
Napoli258514386
Palermo887872376
Roma388967352
Torino549515564
Venezia1940808759
Nazionale5654301288

Martedì, 24/01/2017

Bari328394346
Cagliari2724905487
Firenze863447588
Genova8348811946
Milano6676745156
Napoli6570626316
Palermo8867833418
Roma4817765655
Torino4833816180
Venezia2767186439
Nazionale5341147767

Sabato, 21/01/2017

Bari8146391210
Cagliari38482122
Firenze80377746
Genova551931881
Milano3556377757
Napoli5636433759
Palermo4435398465
Roma7239528466
Torino7763495028
Venezia5364563958
Nazionale631296417

Giovedì, 19/01/2017

Bari2683354689
Cagliari4131478443
Firenze7687522653
Genova7987471157
Milano310667383
Napoli6747696531
Palermo4412316128
Roma790673940
Torino2180301929
Venezia651678427
Nazionale4532265572

Martedì, 17/01/2017

Bari8547574289
Cagliari477796879
Firenze8675576217
Genova606217250
Milano6653581316
Napoli462663762
Palermo3727228983
Roma7168318728
Torino4112678624
Venezia63355168
Nazionale7017801872

Sabato, 14/01/2017

Bari3040253335
Cagliari73555366
Firenze6135575849
Genova475211732
Milano881887155
Napoli517871198
Palermo36155856
Roma187372619
Torino9042755161
Venezia38925659
Nazionale49287315

Giovedì, 12/01/2017

Bari1967332866
Cagliari8861195052
Firenze4110787379
Genova5519497733
Milano744963553
Napoli21302445
Palermo975433351
Roma3312516552
Torino1621507735
Venezia6278685331
Nazionale7717236645

Martedì, 10/01/2017

Bari719261275
Cagliari6642523436
Firenze3928166448
Genova6983594680
Milano4423845174
Napoli518151679
Palermo2322157034
Roma5872278665
Torino497024789
Venezia37629382
Nazionale486493620

Sabato, 07/01/2017

Bari232277240
Cagliari4362337
Firenze8339387755
Genova7986823221
Milano2722634069
Napoli6159558065
Palermo146456826
Roma761153441
Torino4641716981
Venezia6977661955
Nazionale3169866046

Giovedì, 05/01/2017

Bari378388280
Cagliari8954278285
Firenze747825101
Genova5358395234
Milano63316734
Napoli2831138253
Palermo194187061
Roma6723167683
Torino3856531935
Venezia802328386
Nazionale3317267936

Martedì, 03/01/2017

Bari2728804271
Cagliari8570866126
Firenze8720357510
Genova6169631787
Milano1954156523
Napoli3377632368
Palermo1866191423
Roma3358622566
Torino7189793628
Venezia644221631
Nazionale76474269
▲