Lotto 1959: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1959, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Lunedì, 28/12/1959

Bari5715382253
Cagliari3111726413
Firenze227424714
Genova843597541
Milano827115545
Napoli8974372713
Palermo8666197428
Roma352469765
Torino4220626087
Venezia2316444250

Sabato, 19/12/1959

Bari196837164
Cagliari7842121389
Firenze6229231463
Genova4833497744
Milano365393017
Napoli149845155
Palermo546123633
Roma473374179
Torino6380535519
Venezia8662111941

Sabato, 12/12/1959

Bari8359751844
Cagliari2018613017
Firenze85266685
Genova7527851929
Milano320524084
Napoli444676386
Palermo4330275065
Roma412823174
Torino1122786583
Venezia737022273

Sabato, 05/12/1959

Bari63378151
Cagliari3569794449
Firenze153714716
Genova867023466
Milano2448366168
Napoli8736326731
Palermo156342830
Roma1440416667
Torino7458887348
Venezia41810619

Sabato, 28/11/1959

Bari556535914
Cagliari25686888
Firenze6523517157
Genova6951475228
Milano3012196817
Napoli22851373
Palermo2964555023
Roma8186872335
Torino52636717
Venezia545864617

Sabato, 21/11/1959

Bari76594936
Cagliari4669245183
Firenze2677287140
Genova758025210
Milano5530466284
Napoli9011445269
Palermo8369313639
Roma1359344883
Torino3233127170
Venezia222564381

Sabato, 14/11/1959

Bari6543188081
Cagliari2024823447
Firenze898845333
Genova874267440
Milano1645761190
Napoli1073578634
Palermo6350311183
Roma2740282336
Torino348331271
Venezia7432484026

Sabato, 07/11/1959

Bari6711566047
Cagliari4375657746
Firenze2124567722
Genova4423674680
Milano8333318978
Napoli384536532
Palermo828686042
Roma3533601864
Torino6966235755
Venezia89288571

Sabato, 31/10/1959

Bari8348628627
Cagliari1978753220
Firenze157387812
Genova101494632
Milano824971622
Napoli517766955
Palermo884264578
Roma683551401
Torino112841881
Venezia18962853

Sabato, 24/10/1959

Bari461332227
Cagliari1912102371
Firenze704489188
Genova4445427060
Milano46227685
Napoli7941682376
Palermo846194951
Roma3450306348
Torino636264827
Venezia1610117028

Sabato, 17/10/1959

Bari7252393587
Cagliari446477127
Firenze1939157716
Genova585017646
Milano4655606122
Napoli8872301554
Palermo672578220
Roma426518306
Torino7976456331
Venezia438664931

Sabato, 10/10/1959

Bari2711887356
Cagliari528714845
Firenze5931618189
Genova4353565933
Milano3714588052
Napoli4225868544
Palermo7570352531
Roma495981705
Torino316449467
Venezia871824115

Sabato, 03/10/1959

Bari6077231081
Cagliari949851029
Firenze7114577480
Genova782243480
Milano308075754
Napoli6552698379
Palermo8543768953
Roma419123170
Torino165636528
Venezia7053655541

Sabato, 26/09/1959

Bari4479376461
Cagliari6385335060
Firenze5234223388
Genova3176452814
Milano8229603780
Napoli1277404232
Palermo8232236140
Roma6824237159
Torino3569902439
Venezia1268316537

Sabato, 19/09/1959

Bari4746138968
Cagliari6561457811
Firenze5985168137
Genova423360894
Milano4272458855
Napoli5617842535
Palermo2272612954
Roma5147808283
Torino8018426610
Venezia667484715

Sabato, 12/09/1959

Bari3614182833
Cagliari424715019
Firenze56289766
Genova7067735188
Milano6677862953
Napoli2816448235
Palermo5472377647
Roma5519906058
Torino69376414
Venezia3472661213

Sabato, 05/09/1959

Bari6283224623
Cagliari4564695775
Firenze33717919
Genova68586323
Milano4425884956
Napoli176622213
Palermo9068357554
Roma3775512463
Torino7639598274
Venezia513638721

Sabato, 29/08/1959

Bari458257737
Cagliari381123433
Firenze269265945
Genova8090513935
Milano8966416114
Napoli5057528074
Palermo6136353020
Roma722789296
Torino2867304712
Venezia8346311320

Sabato, 22/08/1959

Bari2467303788
Cagliari3538554429
Firenze42495723
Genova3153896636
Milano6871826424
Napoli969171359
Palermo801882633
Roma5041445870
Torino161161537
Venezia7959691273

Lunedì, 17/08/1959

Bari461525721
Cagliari71207076
Firenze422180689
Genova7651431819
Milano6786555630
Napoli5723604111
Palermo47831554
Roma8280707535
Torino3913883045
Venezia4081247651

Sabato, 08/08/1959

Bari312420210
Cagliari4018192683
Firenze354697725
Genova3441541055
Milano8773288224
Napoli2449855859
Palermo725371530
Roma8785907886
Torino5226283246
Venezia1223688363

Sabato, 01/08/1959

Bari4010598079
Cagliari2290572771
Firenze5281235582
Genova4171777212
Milano688048683
Napoli6471661525
Palermo195211663
Roma724151412
Torino24353489
Venezia3281904411

Sabato, 25/07/1959

Bari11386421
Cagliari814161401
Firenze7319134978
Genova8978805875
Milano4219312446
Napoli957243121
Palermo491734865
Roma676457840
Torino22638650
Venezia775525986

Sabato, 18/07/1959

Bari341881926
Cagliari641864460
Firenze5687542658
Genova5467126568
Milano3715355675
Napoli334705846
Palermo6457434835
Roma6738373463
Torino813255137
Venezia7281358613

Sabato, 11/07/1959

Bari265724841
Cagliari5761443874
Firenze7766646953
Genova8732862460
Milano2956446858
Napoli144334523
Palermo6718288278
Roma7057675221
Torino2541586989
Venezia138838764

Sabato, 04/07/1959

Bari3181558
Cagliari90240306
Firenze6224896425
Genova1272454356
Milano724188121
Napoli533162943
Palermo273118502
Roma744245518
Torino152463574
Venezia7966425847

Sabato, 27/06/1959

Bari9727862
Cagliari5566495277
Firenze1877271235
Genova2918282011
Milano2715684741
Napoli73301837
Palermo544919285
Roma5228196453
Torino8070875014
Venezia2225624926

Sabato, 20/06/1959

Bari6364427351
Cagliari1869341970
Firenze681273321
Genova843521130
Milano174125634
Napoli281265857
Palermo6754885960
Roma5267473310
Torino5659117046
Venezia4385273214

Sabato, 13/06/1959

Bari6915286116
Cagliari61902323
Firenze618263677
Genova677568257
Milano125514348
Napoli9042762948
Palermo166386578
Roma418825845
Torino362793418
Venezia3852198358

Sabato, 06/06/1959

Bari816566718
Cagliari8627225239
Firenze4726805870
Genova13073652
Milano145414683
Napoli5085612974
Palermo8316558244
Roma568135332
Torino6585772548
Venezia8130586837

Sabato, 30/05/1959

Bari8021687462
Cagliari271484691
Firenze575824547
Genova6688323
Milano8662168985
Napoli5445557442
Palermo726463109
Roma898068152
Torino7140601272
Venezia587466707

Sabato, 23/05/1959

Bari3117146634
Cagliari1642666138
Firenze837927139
Genova57703050
Milano9084527717
Napoli1022882616
Palermo56557386
Roma19717713
Torino224632550
Venezia436843942

Sabato, 16/05/1959

Bari3412155235
Cagliari5744423672
Firenze222453538
Genova89399781
Milano6737626
Napoli853616229
Palermo456267231
Roma917696266
Torino6857791712
Venezia6685906474

Sabato, 09/05/1959

Bari2867806140
Cagliari6789388281
Firenze645592975
Genova5147702455
Milano5130798965
Napoli9046367456
Palermo1934893751
Roma5023758042
Torino346472321
Venezia2931586647

Lunedì, 04/05/1959

Bari3031814746
Cagliari7241312835
Firenze376657552
Genova32908232
Milano124587033
Napoli1231257669
Palermo1882258435
Roma8147338521
Torino2864564266
Venezia208311817

Lunedì, 27/04/1959

Bari523357852
Cagliari4984198710
Firenze5171634849
Genova2172817044
Milano783567348
Napoli137664933
Palermo5844454685
Roma537212679
Torino7644168327
Venezia162944078

Sabato, 18/04/1959

Bari528183159
Cagliari8068174382
Firenze5422806825
Genova615029539
Milano332581192
Napoli825385945
Palermo6641737629
Roma4628842267
Torino318916849
Venezia4067878443

Sabato, 11/04/1959

Bari972254171
Cagliari5376272634
Firenze3311787341
Genova501433686
Milano713083234
Napoli901549228
Palermo666039622
Roma7932178240
Torino5031702330
Venezia8366297580

Sabato, 04/04/1959

Bari229024340
Cagliari3420452138
Firenze2075577155
Genova4021441887
Milano90538950
Napoli2766159014
Palermo1610127853
Roma4581324328
Torino7684468628
Venezia384843624

Sabato, 28/03/1959

Bari389907663
Cagliari1324347751
Firenze5072619060
Genova688718733
Milano3843278430
Napoli8872716449
Palermo4862456559
Roma7913498941
Torino1438418385
Venezia495453683

Sabato, 21/03/1959

Bari340828650
Cagliari766131380
Firenze1762616982
Genova6753793464
Milano7490825932
Napoli6552861367
Palermo6122435184
Roma544486156
Torino6877463928
Venezia5537491481

Sabato, 14/03/1959

Bari3921373654
Cagliari14286613
Firenze5690602664
Genova8450852735
Milano61534268
Napoli902423362
Palermo3441677228
Roma7658903634
Torino5586114716
Venezia2563231122

Sabato, 07/03/1959

Bari1057682353
Cagliari8987757963
Firenze5246841824
Genova317923519
Milano8090867024
Napoli985633247
Palermo526546913
Roma19344516
Torino7629636631
Venezia127415350

Sabato, 28/02/1959

Bari8263272174
Cagliari7354445513
Firenze6054825549
Genova5372526316
Milano3730508214
Napoli7349902925
Palermo591032643
Roma6321548174
Torino7262424982
Venezia6168587053

Sabato, 21/02/1959

Bari487684627
Cagliari2817841422
Firenze358581142
Genova6474426783
Milano256052879
Napoli506122444
Palermo6822153174
Roma6431653547
Torino9010806051
Venezia4647511778

Sabato, 14/02/1959

Bari5145326171
Cagliari7972242310
Firenze3382872765
Genova447249164
Milano51501647
Napoli1847423236
Palermo153263966
Roma3940576525
Torino442484869
Venezia2771721887

Sabato, 07/02/1959

Bari4151445887
Cagliari3763801568
Firenze3057158789
Genova2282665443
Milano364374242
Napoli6362425312
Palermo3149381186
Roma2027751060
Torino476824273
Venezia466925020

Sabato, 31/01/1959

Bari6659687658
Cagliari516917723
Firenze41615739
Genova581716739
Milano1439358277
Napoli332810662
Palermo8275551114
Roma3825553573
Torino8867693727
Venezia2855587877

Sabato, 24/01/1959

Bari335272152
Cagliari254239545
Firenze5072471132
Genova214122151
Milano7360241586
Napoli2617747033
Palermo7383365041
Roma5158673446
Torino165755261
Venezia7289316548

Sabato, 17/01/1959

Bari904730437
Cagliari6186413063
Firenze347610913
Genova7368123210
Milano41576947
Napoli3169301619
Palermo456631637
Roma516735882
Torino5316422028
Venezia4733311189

Sabato, 10/01/1959

Bari169051341
Cagliari6090438864
Firenze3086282650
Genova7035336085
Milano144413079
Napoli2359266451
Palermo1665801778
Roma804312629
Torino4389716317
Venezia287561814

Sabato, 03/01/1959

Bari4210488852
Cagliari613966459
Firenze7625821889
Genova503277495
Milano2883534075
Napoli5427613982
Palermo2463718557
Roma767013909
Torino8348605755
Venezia752281132
▲