Lotto 1939: tutte le estrazioni di tutte le ruote

Tutte le 52 estrazioni del 1939, con i 5 numeri di ogni ruota in ordine di estrazione.

Sabato, 30/12/1939

Bari8721495239
Cagliari6740174576
Firenze2010732348
Genova1732403137
Milano86394740
Napoli763421282
Palermo5878685173
Roma2757335323
Torino1657613928
Venezia5644775035

Sabato, 23/12/1939

Bari578667427
Cagliari3742515690
Firenze2376502714
Genova7343314228
Milano7934591985
Napoli843578693
Palermo7083795037
Roma665320586
Torino2030834815
Venezia825701763

Sabato, 16/12/1939

Bari5926633589
Cagliari845459385
Firenze4454779038
Genova1716943
Milano7761725256
Napoli283554197
Palermo7382467269
Roma8660904540
Torino6779867362
Venezia9026737085

Sabato, 09/12/1939

Bari7918722630
Cagliari704234158
Firenze58013636
Genova4349824551
Milano1158197839
Napoli7010402662
Palermo7081103819
Roma1482644766
Torino113620302
Venezia84913890

Sabato, 02/12/1939

Bari5749348463
Cagliari882915726
Firenze793626523
Genova6650407163
Milano5875624355
Napoli3833482076
Palermo328811343
Roma1249195382
Torino794581686
Venezia5987306450

Sabato, 25/11/1939

Bari611975290
Cagliari2378252116
Firenze4149622060
Genova3154598469
Milano8925787923
Napoli4640543815
Palermo4076162634
Roma4926465730
Torino4675747265
Venezia8947587082

Sabato, 18/11/1939

Bari2537145778
Cagliari71136148
Firenze7226304020
Genova6486456559
Milano5478421077
Napoli2129271771
Palermo526466261
Roma8022771170
Torino188526385
Venezia4220328617

Sabato, 11/11/1939

Bari5433745214
Cagliari188891243
Firenze1736806040
Genova1446325744
Milano6524124261
Napoli1574699080
Palermo488906330
Roma491557480
Torino2984775024
Venezia624302779

Sabato, 04/11/1939

Bari1769447279
Cagliari8875434174
Firenze865834472
Genova2584366145
Milano547114178
Napoli7328375025
Palermo346881501
Roma4840563345
Torino7362702724
Venezia4681483070

Sabato, 28/10/1939

Bari921377368
Cagliari1763888387
Firenze871367865
Genova8728726030
Milano411947683
Napoli8976853940
Palermo2175594514
Roma6720236486
Torino4280238217
Venezia182428074

Sabato, 21/10/1939

Bari3335691580
Cagliari611228323
Firenze5258304341
Genova871256317
Milano4019765411
Napoli625755723
Palermo7455734271
Roma8213638973
Torino4082765861
Venezia4018612737

Sabato, 14/10/1939

Bari4179645275
Cagliari3578116985
Firenze6640435620
Genova725092440
Milano7154153648
Napoli2947814054
Palermo75986282
Roma667632232
Torino834814926
Venezia358684571

Sabato, 07/10/1939

Bari2849756819
Cagliari10522137
Firenze3855568861
Genova1118606253
Milano1470153271
Napoli62583149
Palermo846557087
Roma395947211
Torino322731377
Venezia925765367

Sabato, 30/09/1939

Bari4237607128
Cagliari121816139
Firenze5660712034
Genova8814768348
Milano3267387757
Napoli3552343013
Palermo7157511441
Roma625854468
Torino32054276
Venezia3668255033

Sabato, 23/09/1939

Bari278355429
Cagliari572665015
Firenze4839132781
Genova7068439035
Milano3555426833
Napoli613728520
Palermo4233104887
Roma212713071
Torino251337570
Venezia2971794680

Sabato, 16/09/1939

Bari3733858312
Cagliari8038526234
Firenze6952115516
Genova5132173730
Milano5653217836
Napoli714073190
Palermo8069348260
Roma411368287
Torino876860926
Venezia6817133611

Sabato, 09/09/1939

Bari336563110
Cagliari752381966
Firenze7885613066
Genova124619385
Milano795660381
Napoli2883785547
Palermo236268788
Roma6228638233
Torino864956539
Venezia1880636546

Sabato, 02/09/1939

Bari341517351
Cagliari6061201533
Firenze4411723437
Genova1421846970
Milano8160112014
Napoli285478620
Palermo2219653728
Roma2533894564
Torino858136037
Venezia7656247981

Sabato, 26/08/1939

Bari675958516
Cagliari7334137546
Firenze1831494766
Genova8345812459
Milano635955839
Napoli1885127360
Palermo693576826
Roma1013454651
Torino1845403821
Venezia8957183210

Sabato, 19/08/1939

Bari839639047
Cagliari6512426052
Firenze508734988
Genova3343411765
Milano3790875462
Napoli8516647052
Palermo1810788474
Roma5480905742
Torino4215655969
Venezia39018056

Sabato, 12/08/1939

Bari722617542
Cagliari3565478326
Firenze4982766123
Genova1223258811
Milano694428430
Napoli35468311
Palermo2116275132
Roma4785763925
Torino5563542964
Venezia4740878821

Sabato, 05/08/1939

Bari183455924
Cagliari608131330
Firenze358015625
Genova354111581
Milano582537288
Napoli5516456432
Palermo7539647985
Roma7263626668
Torino6941502527
Venezia512137126

Sabato, 29/07/1939

Bari2354898073
Cagliari728978615
Firenze1477622615
Genova524675778
Milano408295283
Napoli1187265510
Palermo7433481040
Roma1721515785
Torino3376314786
Venezia8534325745

Sabato, 22/07/1939

Bari2971134277
Cagliari1867314853
Firenze538687885
Genova3733722430
Milano505426032
Napoli43717453
Palermo3874396947
Roma6536525075
Torino3546695143
Venezia2117362864

Sabato, 15/07/1939

Bari2760898010
Cagliari2662392732
Firenze57316410
Genova858628397
Milano2030426584
Napoli2251208173
Palermo1441348535
Roma796185284
Torino282897983
Venezia6675903250

Sabato, 08/07/1939

Bari23462591
Cagliari5262774987
Firenze174967276
Genova1514764253
Milano2154478478
Napoli3738308046
Palermo1033871342
Roma5238227936
Torino8329224484
Venezia451410761

Sabato, 01/07/1939

Bari4718746352
Firenze2724643825
Milano3024575889
Napoli4248612340
Palermo75734676
Roma426873971
Torino172478211
Venezia7410243475

Sabato, 24/06/1939

Bari8963713234
Firenze3248402235
Milano4038865869
Napoli2437503263
Palermo185650772
Roma7533833514
Torino7016815424
Venezia616891619

Sabato, 17/06/1939

Bari1368877969
Firenze1558275067
Milano1025736877
Napoli842726315
Palermo6784447970
Roma887671329
Torino1340314116
Venezia3014234774

Sabato, 10/06/1939

Bari6437515888
Firenze5546632635
Milano8612146032
Napoli2833874571
Palermo23113969
Roma6653168522
Torino6245813151
Venezia286428548

Sabato, 03/06/1939

Bari6987541723
Firenze7066764620
Milano2970626158
Napoli2051507153
Palermo2582353223
Roma2257614
Torino1139496274
Venezia6768487518

Sabato, 27/05/1939

Bari2182535276
Firenze5948804046
Milano38714818
Napoli3878198958
Palermo4029162447
Roma776275406
Torino88344616
Venezia1374644910

Sabato, 20/05/1939

Bari1746213879
Firenze6573243768
Milano1312603137
Napoli7821808290
Palermo3438456931
Roma353876024
Torino8869496837
Venezia28476526

Sabato, 13/05/1939

Bari3420475678
Firenze4243756838
Milano7958475246
Napoli8968551524
Palermo4530576484
Roma738023676
Torino5713464765
Venezia166395447

Sabato, 06/05/1939

Bari3613288420
Firenze8857842370
Milano171526825
Napoli8952848760
Palermo2026432214
Roma7571852281
Torino6032683546
Venezia7361126715

Sabato, 29/04/1939

Bari5670398858
Firenze63953779
Milano155617836
Napoli459436484
Palermo4490712650
Roma3539866632
Torino8179478418
Venezia5051661425

Sabato, 22/04/1939

Bari2972423816
Firenze387743349
Milano1977614240
Napoli646275589
Palermo6764728259
Roma5968781175
Torino9645766
Venezia867060637

Sabato, 15/04/1939

Bari3920325072
Firenze3021748489
Milano917593067
Napoli3147785139
Palermo4967908081
Roma3866243369
Torino56117166
Venezia725728648

Sabato, 08/04/1939

Bari3782317884
Firenze6475873525
Milano2172796654
Napoli2517597762
Palermo404461227
Roma1437442482
Torino2152194735
Venezia4265887323

Sabato, 01/04/1939

Bari569148637
Firenze193125954
Milano5363578248
Napoli264169726
Palermo718930559
Roma283023554
Torino511553140
Venezia7776815127

Sabato, 25/03/1939

Bari881191136
Firenze7589614122
Milano223046756
Napoli337974622
Palermo513294167
Roma4347701558
Torino231346155
Venezia211071764

Sabato, 18/03/1939

Bari275971348
Firenze122642553
Milano5213723711
Napoli1263776450
Palermo38537909
Roma694754881
Torino2712583321
Venezia69328488

Sabato, 11/03/1939

Bari3514765384
Firenze8144575630
Milano682918940
Napoli25266112
Palermo2985749049
Roma8678262824
Torino261071775
Venezia1526283876

Sabato, 04/03/1939

Bari2823356288
Firenze16202442
Milano2469725935
Napoli5986404346
Palermo96676329
Roma273728920
Torino3466552282
Venezia8561323576

Sabato, 25/02/1939

Bari354794559
Firenze515755935
Milano785760536
Napoli8817224948
Palermo85814648
Roma792433910
Torino4286622557
Venezia228623744

Sabato, 18/02/1939

Bari516562981
Firenze885382035
Milano335246524
Napoli2656686539
Palermo2134467
Roma2606581
Torino4713551525
Venezia6841256661

Sabato, 11/02/1939

Bari8281165277
Firenze186466278
Milano2674479079
Napoli485368384
Palermo1936574758
Roma331181972
Torino3629681781
Venezia7951214662

Sabato, 04/02/1939

Bari702208575
Firenze1451228525
Milano1437844315
Napoli328679584
Palermo240561847
Roma5335101886
Torino89179529
Venezia3733135149

Sabato, 28/01/1939

Bari7655488571
Firenze2440127730
Milano4785183850
Napoli733483917
Palermo5225638460
Roma5687829053
Torino2748403367
Venezia5884135132

Sabato, 21/01/1939

Bari6865412867
Firenze378269967
Milano3723121927
Napoli1576821155
Palermo298446928
Roma367477076
Torino3641433540
Venezia7685504222

Sabato, 14/01/1939

Bari1877336219
Firenze314712780
Milano3524529041
Napoli410366335
Palermo1077433735
Roma486618458
Torino827158834
Venezia8521456556

Sabato, 07/01/1939

Bari5822474969
Firenze2757814361
Milano403857677
Napoli8544488855
Palermo7380393857
Roma732443922
Torino1943103127
Venezia943611475
▲